GPU 2018 Race Results

Position Fancier Club Division Distance Velocity Pigeon Colour Sex
401 SKY LOFTS RPC 2 Midrand North 405483 1340.587 ZA 17 GPU 13418 BB H
402 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 711121 1022.089 ZA 17 GPU 2946 BB H
403 JOHAN HAMILTON ALB 3 Midrand South 374080 1807.428 ZA 16 TRPF 16658 BC H
404 TEAM GROVE PIENAAR BCRPC 1 East Rand 471589 1394.764 ZA 17 GPU 4711 BB H
405 KEVIN KITCHENBRAND BCRPC 1 East Rand 280844 1469.618 ZA 16 GPU 4221 BB H
406 DUIWEBOER ERC 4 Far East Rand 696819 1199.791 ZA 16 GPU 07742 BWP H
407 C PLAATJES WRPC 2 Midrand North 711809 1463.774 ZA 16 GPU 13839 BBAR C
408 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 386780 1327.239 ZA 13 TRPF 8459 BC H
409 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 571160 1620.310 ZA 17 GPU 7959 BB C
410 J.VAN.STADEN BCRPC 1 East Rand 663155 1078.427 ZA 17 GPU 10494 BB H
411 L LOUW WRPC 2 Midrand North 508456 1343.937 ZA 16 GPU 13517 CH H
412 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 708397 1001.740 ZA 17 GPU 3449 BB C
413 TNT LOFTS BHS 1 East Rand 673938 1087.122 ZA 17 GPU 2521 BB H
414 HOLTZHAUSEN HOKKE KOSM 2 Midrand North 533193 1408.643 ZA 16 GPU 11934 BC H
415 RONNIE HUEBSCH BHS 1 East Rand 384879 1522.362 ZA 17 TRPF 9916 BB C
416 AUBREY & INA BCRPC 1 East Rand 526306 1334.765 ZA 17 GPU 4804 BB H
417 R A GULLETT BCRPC 1 East Rand 653518 1115.513 ZA 17 GPU 4353 BBAR C
418 LANDSBERG A WRPC 2 Midrand North 280706 1312.418 ZA 16 GPU 13742 BB C
419 ERIC.VOS ! BCRPC 1 East Rand 660422 1089.087 ZA 16 GPU 5673 BBWF H
420 S DOWD BHS 1 East Rand 408492 1304.460 ZA 15 GPU 12388 BBAR H
421 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 647592 1214.083 ZA 17 GPU 1218 SK H
422 HP ANNANDALE BCRPC 1 East Rand 384384 1565.823 ZA 15 TRPD 19868 BB H
423 JACO V D WESTHUIZEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 887543 1127.850 ZA 16 GPU 9670 PIED H
424 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 403120 1292.878 ZA 17 GPU 3727 BB C
425 G DE NECKER /J GOMES BHS 1 East Rand 594922 1141.301 ZA 17 GPU 2342 CH C
426 KEVIN KITCHENBRAND BCRPC 1 East Rand 489251 1350.155 ZA 17 GPU 14201 BB H
427 TEAM STIMELA ALB 3 Midrand South 268207 1352.969 ZA 17 GPU 1413 BB H
428 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 807475 1249.316 ZA 17 GPU 3707 BB C
429 GLENDA'S LOFT WRPC 2 Midrand North 588747 1138.699 ZA 17 GPU 8165 BB C
430 AM WILKEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 601489 1624.476 ZA 16 GPU 10552 BB H
431 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 463592 1444.208 ZA 14 TRPF 24573 BB H
432 DD ROSSLEE ALB 3 Midrand South 510039 1361.981 ZA 17 TRPF 12638 BBP H
433 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 281930 1450.256 ZA 17 GPU 5535 BB H
434 L LOUW WRPC 2 Midrand North 481606 1331.383 ZA 17 GPU 233 BB C
435 G A VAN RENSBURG WRPC 2 Midrand North 389008 1802.748 ZA 17 GPU 760 BCWF C
436 LOCK-SMIT LOFTS BRAKP 4 Far East Rand 715862 1465.761 ZA 15 GPU 11881 BCH H
437 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 385361 1340.001 ZA 17 GPU 1237 BBWF C
438 DOVES NEST B TEAM RPC 2 Midrand North 714908 1015.973 ZA 17 GPU 13848 CH C
439 DOVES NEST B TEAM RPC 2 Midrand North 395552 1806.545 ZA 16 GPU 12384 BB H
440 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 490115 1392.241 ZA 17 GPU 10641 BB H
441 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 264206 1469.442 ZA 14 TRPF 24575 BC H
442 TEAM GROVE PIENAAR BCRPC 1 East Rand 659434 1199.082 ZA 17 GPU 4711 BB H
443 TIELIE KOTZE KOSM 2 Midrand North 724097 1463.064 ZA 16 GPU 10499 BC H
444 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 403745 1326.943 ZA 15 GPU 2692 BB H
445 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 588708 1619.630 ZA 17 GPU 3681 BB H
446 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 649047 1076.653 ZA 17 GPU 1671 BB H
447 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 520179 1343.727 ZA 17 TRPF 12679 BCP C
448 GLENDA'S LOFT WRPC 2 Midrand North 709278 1001.380 ZA 17 GPU 644 BC H
449 AM WILKEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 679547 1084.874 ZA 16 GPU 10548 MEAL H
450 BEANO DASCHNER RPC 2 Midrand North 523240 1406.112 ZA 17 GPU 12537 CH C
451 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 371390 1521.773 ZA 17 TRPF 12630 BB H
452 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 520179 1333.451 ZA 17 GPU 2759 BB H
453 G DE NECKER /J GOMES BHS 1 East Rand 662881 1114.232 ZA 17 GPU 2357 BB H
454 STRYDOM M WRPC 2 Midrand North 280513 1311.710 ZA 16 GPU 13086 BB H
455 HANNES MAREE KOSM 2 Midrand North 667644 1088.372 ZA 16 GPU 10959 BB C
456 JACO V D WESTHUIZEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 416843 1303.452 ZA 16 GPU 9670 PIED H
457 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 666019 1213.665 ZA 17 GPU 3727 BB C
458 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 390082 1565.443 ZA 17 TRPF 12645 BCWF C
459 AM WILKEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 885391 1127.072 ZA 16 GPU 10517 BB H
460 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 385369 1291.456 ZA 17 GPU 1255 BB H
461 STRYDOM M WRPC 2 Midrand North 587688 1140.434 ZA 17 GPU 60 BBP H
462 HP ANNANDALE BCRPC 1 East Rand 484722 1349.886 ZA 17 GPU 3587 BB C
463 GLENDA'S LOFT WRPC 2 Midrand North 282083 1352.374 ZA 17 GPU 628 BB H
464 SANDGAWIES KOSM 2 Midrand North 817369 1249.099 ZA 15 GPU 7369 RC H
465 TEAM STIMELA ALB 3 Midrand South 575213 1137.640 ZA 17 TRPF 10760 BB C
466 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 597611 1624.311 ZA 17 GPU 10899 BB H
467 KEVIN KITCHENBRAND BCRPC 1 East Rand 479719 1444.140 ZA 14 GPU 6036 BB H
468 KALTWASSER+THERON WRPC 2 Midrand North 516502 1361.788 ZA 17 GPU 4548 BB C
469 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 281930 1449.511 ZA 17 GPU 3413 BB C
470 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 471993 1331.058 ZA 17 GPU 1671 BB H
471 JOHAN HAMILTON ALB 3 Midrand South 374080 1799.021 ZA 17 GPU 2072 BB H
472 TNT LOFTS BHS 1 East Rand 721603 1464.343 ZA 17 TRPF 12693 BB H
473 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 406871 1338.244 ZA 17 GPU 2712 BCP H
474 TIELIE KOTZE KOSM 2 Midrand North 720733 1015.304 ZA 17 CYRI 1963 BBWF H
475 DUIWEBOER ERC 4 Far East Rand 419841 1806.416 ZA 16 GPU 07722 BB C
476 KALTWASSER+THERON WRPC 2 Midrand North 473951 1389.615 ZA 17 GPU 4572 BB H
477 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 281478 1469.089 ZA 16 GPU 1503 BB H
478 SANDGAWIES KOSM 2 Midrand North 677819 1198.618 ZA 17 GPU 10888 BB H
479 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 717538 1457.818 ZA 17 GPU 2725 BBP H
480 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 413337 1326.713 ZA 16 GPU 9585 BB H
481 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 588708 1619.407 ZA 16 GPU 4607 BB H
482 TEAM GROVE PIENAAR BCRPC 1 East Rand 659622 1076.306 ZA 17 GPU 4905 BBPD H
483 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 516644 1343.153 ZA 15 GPU 2692 BB H
484 MARIUS DOLMAN ALB 3 Midrand South 694819 1001.380 ZA 16 TRPF 9442 BCWF H
485 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 666208 1084.852 ZA 16 GPU 4677 BB H
486 SANDGAWIES KOSM 2 Midrand North 535646 1403.561 ZA 16 GPU 2737 BBWF C
487 KALTWASSER+THERON WRPC 2 Midrand North 382815 1521.218 ZA 17 GPU 4504 BB H
488 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 520179 1333.280 ZA 17 GPU 2773 BB H
489 JC VERMEULEN WRPC 2 Midrand North 655038 1113.884 ZA 17 GPU 179 BB H
490 TEAM STIMELA ALB 3 Midrand South 268207 1309.702 ZA 16 TRPF 9344 BB H
491 C.J. LEIBACH BCRPC 1 East Rand 659567 1081.553 ZA 16 TRPF 12636 BB H
492 JC VERMEULEN WRPC 2 Midrand North 402601 1303.267 ZA 16 GPU 13422 BB H
493 J.VAN.STADEN BCRPC 1 East Rand 662967 1210.975 ZA 17 GPU 10470 BB C
494 LEON & ABRIE LOFTS KOSM 2 Midrand North 404036 1565.107 ZA 16 GPU 9045 BB H
495 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 878421 1125.664 ZA 17 GPU 2759 BB H
496 TEAM STIMELA ALB 3 Midrand South 390783 1288.640 ZA 17 GPU 1413 BB H
497 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 571175 1139.804 ZA 17 GPU 7931 BBP C
498 R A GULLETT BCRPC 1 East Rand 485821 1349.695 ZA 16 GPU 5591 BBAR C
499 DON FRASER BCRPC 1 East Rand 275579 1351.004 ZA 17 GPU 3603 CHPD H
500 TIELIE KOTZE KOSM 2 Midrand North 817911 1249.028 ZA 16 GPU 10429 BB H