GPU 2018 Race Results

Position Fancier Club Division Distance Velocity Pigeon Colour Sex
601 TNT LOFTS BHS 1 East Rand 523878 1330.934 ZA 17 GPU 2547 BB H
602 LE ROUX LOFTS RPC 2 Midrand North 522736 1400.744 ZA 15 GPU 1402 CH H
603 KEVIN KITCHENBRAND BCRPC 1 East Rand 403098 1302.416 ZA 16 GPU 4221 BB H
604 ANDREW FRAZER ALB 3 Midrand South 263794 1306.654 ZA 15 TRPF 20880 BBAR C
605 TIELIE KOTZE KOSM 2 Midrand North 667659 1107.587 ZA 17 GPU 12216 BC C
606 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 656510 1080.972 ZA 16 GPU 4632 BB C
607 DD ROSSLEE ALB 3 Midrand South 652376 1210.082 ZA 17 GPU 1712 BBP H
608 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 878421 1110.181 ZA 17 GPU 2778 BB H
609 KB PIKE BRAKP 4 Far East Rand 389835 1559.155 ZA 15 OERF 3951 BBWF H
610 LEON & ABRIE LOFTS KOSM 2 Midrand North 603871 1137.908 ZA 17 GPU 12132 BB H
611 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 490477 1347.527 ZA 16 GPU 5394 BB C
612 STANDER LOFTS KOSM 2 Midrand North 413021 1283.212 ZA 17 GPU 5076 BB H
613 KEVIN KITCHENBRAND BCRPC 1 East Rand 588651 1137.820 ZA 17 GPU 3270 BB H
614 L MYBURGH WRPC 2 Midrand North 483217 1346.445 ZA 17 GPU 12435 CH C
615 KEVIN KITCHENBRAND BCRPC 1 East Rand 403098 1282.118 ZA 17 GPU 3203 BB C
616 LANDSBERG A WRPC 2 Midrand North 280706 1345.442 ZA 17 GPU 896 BPD C
617 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 807475 1239.694 ZA 17 GPU 3682 BB C
618 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 462147 1441.061 ZA 16 GPU 12786 BB C
619 TEAM GROVE PIENAAR BCRPC 1 East Rand 582974 1134.340 ZA 17 GPU 14128 BB H
620 K FRYLINCK WRPC 2 Midrand North 581336 1619.396 ZA 15 TRPF 11893 CH H
621 SANDGAWIES KOSM 2 Midrand North 535646 1359.795 ZA 17 GPU 11904 BB H
622 R A GULLETT BCRPC 1 East Rand 276950 1447.873 ZA 17 GPU 4353 BBAR C
623 C PLAATJES WRPC 2 Midrand North 711809 1458.974 ZA 15 TRPF 18779 BBAR C
624 TEAM STIMELA ALB 3 Midrand South 476031 1328.506 ZA 17 TRPF 10760 BB C
625 GTW LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 382789 1793.061 ZA 17 GPU 4605 BCH C
626 G DE NECKER /J GOMES BHS 1 East Rand 408665 1337.185 ZA 17 GPU 2354 CH C
627 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 281478 1466.665 ZA 15 GPU 2692 BB H
628 JK LOFTS KOSM 2 Midrand North 399337 1803.410 ZA 16 GPU 2801 BC H
629 AM WILKEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 721871 1006.374 ZA 17 GPU 11191 BB C
630 JOLLIE PIETERSE ERC 4 Far East Rand 491904 1383.372 ZA 17 GPU 07431 BB H
631 C.J. LEIBACH TEAM 2 BCRPC 1 East Rand 668889 1192.457 ZA 17 GPU 3708 BB H
632 LANDSBERG A WRPC 2 Midrand North 712497 1451.905 ZA 15 GPU 6243 BB H
633 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 386780 1325.268 ZA 15 GPU 10849 BB H
634 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 589921 1618.513 ZA 17 GPU 3451 BB H
635 HANNES MAREE KOSM 2 Midrand North 678035 1072.105 ZA 17 GPU 11101 BB C
636 TEAM STIMELA ALB 3 Midrand South 502939 1340.866 ZA 16 TRPF 9148 CH C
637 TIELIE KOTZE KOSM 2 Midrand North 720733 995.989 ZA 16 GPU 3448 BB H
638 ANDRIES SMALL BHS 1 East Rand 673517 1082.245 ZA 16 GPU 809 BB H
639 FREEK VOS BCRPC 1 East Rand 381703 1515.397 ZA 17 GPU 4430 BB H
640 LEON & ABRIE LOFTS KOSM 2 Midrand North 531299 1330.786 ZA 17 GPU 9847 BB H
641 TEAM GROVE PIENAAR BCRPC 1 East Rand 513029 1400.516 ZA 16 GPU 6342 MEAL H
642 STANDER LOFTS KOSM 2 Midrand North 413021 1302.293 ZA 15 16995 LC H
643 ALLAN & SANDRA LOFTS ALB 3 Midrand South 262550 1305.346 ZA 16 TRPF 7724 BC H
644 L LOUW WRPC 2 Midrand North 648537 1107.012 ZA 17 GPU 201 BB H
645 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 660860 1076.845 ZA 17 GPU 2768 BB H
646 RONNIE HUEBSCH BHS 1 East Rand 661833 1209.896 ZA 17 GPU 2189 BBWF H
647 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 881666 1109.759 ZA 17 GPU 10629 BB H
648 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 388878 1559.047 ZA 17 GPU 3800 BB C
649 VAN HEERDEN HOKKE KOSM 2 Midrand North 678659 1207.533 ZA 17 GPU 10659 BC H
650 G DE NECKER /J GOMES BHS 1 East Rand 880501 1109.245 ZA 15 GPU 848 BB C
651 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 388878 1558.943 ZA 17 GPU 3701 BB H
652 TNT LOFTS BHS 1 East Rand 596814 1137.511 ZA 17 GPU 2562 BC H
653 TEAM STIMELA ALB 3 Midrand South 476031 1346.105 ZA 16 TRPF 9097 BB H
654 K KITCHENBRAND BCRPC 1 East Rand 403407 1281.133 ZA 17 GPU 14251 BB C
655 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 262825 1345.291 ZA 17 GPU 1212 CH C
656 TEAM STIMELA ALB 3 Midrand South 793343 1239.680 ZA 17 TRPF 10621 BB H
657 K KITCHENBRAND BCRPC 1 East Rand 480020 1439.987 ZA 17 GPU 14242 CH C
658 K FRYLINCK WRPC 2 Midrand North 581351 1132.833 ZA 17 GPU 4300 CH H
659 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 592933 1617.385 ZA 17 GPU 2763 BBWF H
660 STRYDOM M WRPC 2 Midrand North 522539 1359.527 ZA 17 GPU 933 BB H
661 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 284786 1446.838 ZA 17 GPU 2731 BB C
662 MATT ROBERTSON ERC 4 Far East Rand 724523 1458.820 ZA 15 CYRI 4835 GRIZ H
663 GTW LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 483120 1328.104 ZA 17 GPU 4664 BB C
664 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 389351 1793.005 ZA 17 GPU 5049 BB H
665 MARIUS DOLMAN ALB 3 Midrand South 390270 1336.919 ZA 17 GPU 5067 BC H
666 C.J. LEIBACH BCRPC 1 East Rand 283647 1466.633 ZA 15 GPU 9749 BB H
667 R A GULLETT BCRPC 1 East Rand 385529 1803.238 ZA 16 GPU 5549 BBAR H
668 H MOLL HPK 4 Far East Rand 677592 1004.260 ZA 17 GPU 9153 BC H
669 HP ANNANDALE BCRPC 1 East Rand 474707 1382.911 ZA 17 GPU 3590 BB H
670 DD ROSSLEE ALB 3 Midrand South 652376 1192.243 ZA 17 TRPF 4518 BBP H
671 TNT LOFTS BHS 1 East Rand 721603 1449.247 ZA 17 GPU 2562 BC H
672 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 385361 1324.646 ZA 16 GPU 12834 BB C
673 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 589921 1616.591 ZA 17 GPU 3428 LC H
674 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 667336 1071.883 ZA 17 GPU 4147 BB C
675 ALLAN & SANDRA LOFTS ALB 3 Midrand South 497373 1340.746 ZA 16 TRPF 7724 BC H
676 H KATZKE WRPC 2 Midrand North 704953 995.719 ZA 15 GPU 6753 BC F
677 L & L LOFTS JSWDK 2 Midrand North 679585 1081.903 ZA 15 GPU 03496 BB H
678 JACO V D WESTHUIZEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 402677 1515.154 ZA 17 GPU 10762 BB H
679 C.J. LEIBACH TEAM 2 BCRPC 1 East Rand 518981 1330.721 ZA 17 GPU 14621 BB H
680 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 506692 1400.477 ZA 14 TRPF 24573 BB H
681 DE JAGER & CORNELIUS BHS 1 East Rand 413031 1301.774 ZA 16 GPU 1008 BBWF C
682 AM WILKEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 294766 1304.762 ZA 15 GPU 904 BB C
683 ANDRIES SMALL BHS 1 East Rand 664190 1105.571 ZA 17 GPU 2983 LC H
684 CYRIL JASPER BRAKP 4 Far East Rand 649787 1075.213 ZA 16 GPU 7283 BB C
685 KEVIN KITCHENBRAND BCRPC 1 East Rand 403098 1300.456 ZA 17 GPU 3237 BB H
686 H KATZKE WRPC 2 Midrand North 277800 1304.429 ZA 16 GPU 13971 BC H
687 C.J. LEIBACH TEAM 2 BCRPC 1 East Rand 659567 1105.513 ZA 17 GPU 4098 BC C
688 C.J. LEIBACH TEAM 2 BCRPC 1 East Rand 659567 1073.777 ZA 16 TRPF 12644 BB C
689 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 667148 1204.419 ZA 16 CYRI 2851 BB C
690 KALTWASSER+THERON WRPC 2 Midrand North 867759 1108.060 ZA 16 GPU 4434 CPD H
691 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 393088 1558.019 ZA 16 GPU 419 BBP H
692 L SANGERHAUS BHS 1 East Rand 599151 1137.451 ZA 17 GPU 12768 BB H
693 ALLAN & SANDRA LOFTS ALB 3 Midrand South 470492 1345.987 ZA 16 TRPF 7724 BC H
694 G DE NECKER /J GOMES BHS 1 East Rand 408673 1278.902 ZA 17 GPU 2357 BB H
695 LANDSBERG A WRPC 2 Midrand North 280706 1343.510 ZA 17 GPU 881 BB C
696 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 808836 1238.741 ZA 17 GPU 4154 BB H
697 ALLAN & SANDRA LOFTS ALB 3 Midrand South 461869 1439.807 ZA 16 TRPF 7731 BB C
698 AM WILKEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 601504 1132.564 ZA 17 GPU 11198 BC H
699 TNT LOFTS BHS 1 East Rand 596799 1617.271 ZA 17 GPU 2540 BB C
700 ANDRE PRETORIUS JSWDK 2 Midrand North 535684 1359.206 ZA 17 GPU 9520 BB H