GPU 2018 Race Results

Position Fancier Club Division Distance Velocity Pigeon Colour Sex
701 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 264206 1446.250 ZA 17 GPU 7931 BBP C
702 G DE NECKER /J GOMES BHS 1 East Rand 408665 1336.091 ZA 17 GPU 2361 BB C
703 TEAM STIMELA ALB 3 Midrand South 375397 1790.713 ZA 17 GPU 1407 BB H
704 C.J. LEIBACH TEAM 2 BCRPC 1 East Rand 492229 1327.783 ZA 17 GPU 14612 BB C
705 L & L LOFTS JSWDK 2 Midrand North 726495 1458.532 ZA 13 GPU 824 BB H
706 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS TEAM 2 BCRPC 1 East Rand 480385 1382.602 ZA 17 GPU 5022 BB C
707 MARIUS DOLMAN ALB 3 Midrand South 694819 1003.500 ZA 16 TRPF 7503 BC H
708 C.J. LEIBACH BCRPC 1 East Rand 283647 1466.380 ZA 16 GPU 3815 BB C
709 DIRK GROBLER ALB 3 Midrand South 375420 1802.737 ZA 15 GPU 10799 BB H
710 SANDGAWIES KOSM 2 Midrand North 677819 1188.217 ZA 17 GPU 10973 BB C
711 ANDREW FRAZER ALB 3 Midrand South 695232 1448.402 ZA 17 TRPF 10931 PIED C
712 RONNIE HUEBSCH BHS 1 East Rand 662022 1071.839 ZA 17 GPU 2153 BC H
713 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 569983 1616.206 ZA 17 TRPF 12783 BBWF H
714 DE JAGER & CORNELIUS BHS 1 East Rand 413023 1323.786 ZA 16 GPU 1008 BBWF C
715 FRANS HERBST BCRPC 1 East Rand 708914 994.452 ZA 15 GPU 76660 BB H
716 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 520179 1340.438 ZA 16 GPU 402 BB H
717 TEAM STIMELA ALB 3 Midrand South 653083 1080.925 ZA 17 GPU 1413 BB H
718 MAIN LOFTS ALB 3 Midrand South 512821 1399.866 ZA 16 GPU 9340 BC H
719 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 388878 1514.914 ZA 17 GPU 3762 BB H
720 K KITCHENBRAND BCRPC 1 East Rand 516391 1330.334 ZA 17 GPU 10545 BB H
721 RONNIE HUEBSCH BHS 1 East Rand 517360 1398.838 ZA 16 GPU 132 BB C
722 GLENDA'S LOFT WRPC 2 Midrand North 389011 1514.446 ZA 17 GPU 646 BB H
723 C.J. LEIBACH BCRPC 1 East Rand 518981 1330.153 ZA 17 GPU 14687 BB H
724 AM WILKEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 668778 1103.482 ZA 17 GPU 12164 BC H
725 C.J. LEIBACH BCRPC 1 East Rand 659567 1073.369 ZA 17 GPU 14694 BB H
726 STANDER LOFTS KOSM 2 Midrand North 413021 1300.380 ZA 16 GPU 10003 BB H
727 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 262825 1304.342 ZA 16 GPU 12785 BBP H
728 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 388878 1557.487 ZA 17 GPU 3727 BB C
729 VAN HEERDEN HOKKE KOSM 2 Midrand North 678659 1204.354 ZA 17 GPU 11891 BB C
730 DUIWEBOER ERC 4 Far East Rand 905040 1107.737 ZA 17 OERF 04025 BB H
731 G DE NECKER /J GOMES BHS 1 East Rand 408673 1278.835 ZA 17 GPU 2406 BB H
732 G DE NECKER /J GOMES BHS 1 East Rand 594922 1137.156 ZA 17 GPU 2430 BB C
733 DOVES NEST B TEAM RPC 2 Midrand North 496141 1343.987 ZA 17 GPU 13830 BB H
734 RONNIE HUEBSCH BHS 1 East Rand 803920 1237.657 ZA 16 GPU 143 BBP C
735 R A GULLETT BCRPC 1 East Rand 276939 1341.883 ZA 17 GPU 4353 BBAR C
736 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 479734 1438.769 ZA 15 79016 BC C
737 JC VERMEULEN WRPC 2 Midrand North 587472 1132.403 ZA 17 GPU 156 BWF C
738 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 597611 1617.131 ZA 16 GPU 3137 BB H
739 TEAM STIMELA ALB 3 Midrand South 510614 1357.826 ZA 17 GPU 1419 BB H
740 ANDRIES SMALL BHS 1 East Rand 287988 1446.207 ZA 17 GPU 3002 CH C
741 C.J. LEIBACH TEAM 2 BCRPC 1 East Rand 405783 1333.789 ZA 17 GPU 2743 BB C
742 K EN L MEINTJES KOSM 2 Midrand North 398019 1790.604 ZA 17 GPU 11477 BB C
743 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 471993 1326.507 ZA 17 TRPF 12630 BB H
744 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 714447 1458.453 ZA 17 GPU 4154 BB H
745 KEVIN KITCHENBRAND BCRPC 1 East Rand 479719 1381.613 ZA 17 GPU 10512 BB C
746 HP ANNANDALE BCRPC 1 East Rand 702418 1002.881 ZA 16 TRPF 12690 PEN H
747 LEON & ABRIE LOFTS KOSM 2 Midrand North 296090 1466.020 ZA 16 GPU 9002 BB H
748 DIRK GROBLER ALB 3 Midrand South 375420 1802.448 ZA 15 GPU 10778 BCWF H
749 VAN HEERDEN HOKKE KOSM 2 Midrand North 678659 1187.428 ZA 17 GPU 12290 BB C
750 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 713145 1447.129 ZA 16 GPU 4666 BB H
751 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 667336 1071.826 ZA 17 GPU 4148 BB C
752 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 569983 1616.206 ZA 17 GPU 1266 CH C
753 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 404092 1323.229 ZA 17 OOA 147 BB H
754 S KRUGER BCRPC 1 East Rand 701303 994.030 ZA 15 GPU 2227 BB H
755 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 517237 1340.339 ZA 17 OOA 147 BB H
756 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS TEAM 2 BCRPC 1 East Rand 666758 1080.062 ZA 17 GPU 5014 BC H
757 CYRIL JASPER BRAKP 4 Far East Rand 658058 1080.014 ZA 17 GPU 6915 BB H
758 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 522112 1397.455 ZA 16 GPU 4620 BB H
759 GLENDA'S LOFT WRPC 2 Midrand North 389011 1513.758 ZA 17 GPU 905 BB H
760 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 517237 1330.000 ZA 17 GPU 5535 BB H
761 KALTWASSER+THERON WRPC 2 Midrand North 650394 1103.142 ZA 17 GPU 4550 BB H
762 TEAM GROVE PIENAAR BCRPC 1 East Rand 651436 1073.369 ZA 16 GPU 4742 BB C
763 KEVIN KITCHENBRAND BCRPC 1 East Rand 403098 1300.176 ZA 16 GPU 4211 BB H
764 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 281466 1304.290 ZA 16 GPU 1503 BB H
765 TNT LOFTS BHS 1 East Rand 396944 1557.050 ZA 17 GPU 2580 BBWF C
766 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 647592 1204.224 ZA 16 GPU 12785 BBP H
767 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 875280 1100.866 ZA 16 GPU 5448 BBWF C
768 GTW LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 396403 1277.756 ZA 17 GPU 4605 BCH C
769 L LOUW WRPC 2 Midrand North 580899 1136.974 ZA 17 GPU 282 BB H
770 DD ROSSLEE ALB 3 Midrand South 475521 1343.279 ZA 16 GPU 3084 BB C
771 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 789343 1236.592 ZA 17 GPU 1514 BC H
772 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 281466 1341.484 ZA 17 GPU 4177 BB H
773 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 463592 1434.970 ZA 15 GPU 5233 BB C
774 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS TEAM 2 BCRPC 1 East Rand 589222 1132.212 ZA 17 GPU 5014 BC H
775 H MOLL HPK 4 Far East Rand 563052 1616.726 ZA 16 OERF 10045 BB H
776 C.J. LEIBACH TEAM 2 BCRPC 1 East Rand 524563 1357.740 ZA 17 GPU 3702 BC C
777 AUBREY & INA BCRPC 1 East Rand 290716 1445.932 ZA 17 GPU 4881 BB C
778 STRYDOM M WRPC 2 Midrand North 402992 1332.332 ZA 17 GPU 4159 BB H
779 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 370162 1790.549 ZA 17 GPU 1205 CH H
780 LANDSBERG A WRPC 2 Midrand North 488933 1326.038 ZA 17 GPU 840 BC H
781 LEON & ABRIE LOFTS KOSM 2 Midrand North 728166 1457.539 ZA 17 GPU 9811 BB C
782 R A GULLETT BCRPC 1 East Rand 475408 1380.934 ZA 17 GPU 4848 BBAR H
783 B HANSEL ERC 4 Far East Rand 724025 1000.081 ZA 17 OERF 04867 BB H
784 LANDSBERG A WRPC 2 Midrand North 280717 1466.005 ZA 15 GPU 915 BB H
785 JACO V D WESTHUIZEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 402645 1801.811 ZA 16 GPU 10687 BC C
786 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 648858 1187.152 ZA 16 TRPF 4661 BB C
787 BLACKIE SWART RPC 2 Midrand North 725147 1447.015 ZA 16 GPU 3143 BB H
788 KALTWASSER+THERON WRPC 2 Midrand North 660209 1071.763 ZA 17 GPU 4568 CH C
789 L LOUW WRPC 2 Midrand North 580884 1615.436 ZA 16 GPU 13555 CH H
790 BLACKIE SWART RPC 2 Midrand North 416300 1321.519 ZA 16 BDR 3858 DC H
791 DOVES NEST B TEAM RPC 2 Midrand North 714908 993.569 ZA 17 GPU 13830 BB H
792 ERIC.VOS ! BCRPC 1 East Rand 520058 1339.319 ZA 16 GPU 3130 C H
793 G DE NECKER /J GOMES BHS 1 East Rand 712871 992.741 ZA 15 GPU 848 BB C
794 JACO V D WESTHUIZEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 529906 1338.260 ZA 16 GPU 10722 BC C
795 G DE NECKER /J GOMES BHS 1 East Rand 672177 1079.629 ZA 15 GPU 12903 BB H
796 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 506692 1397.258 ZA 16 GPU 12925 BB H
797 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 393088 1513.721 ZA 17 GPU 2740 BB H
798 K KITCHENBRAND BCRPC 1 East Rand 516391 1329.877 ZA 17 TRPF 4513 BB H
799 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 664956 1102.807 ZA 17 GPU 10695 BC H
800 C.J. LEIBACH TEAM 2 BCRPC 1 East Rand 659567 1072.874 ZA 17 GPU 4036 BB C