GPU 2018 Race Results

Position Fancier Club Division Distance Velocity Pigeon Colour Sex
301 LEON & ABRIE LOFTS KOSM 2 Midrand North 671572 1121.316 ZA 17 GPU 8036 BB C
302 STANDER LOFTS KOSM 2 Midrand North 664748 1093.479 ZA 16 GPU 2722 BB H
303 DD ROSSLEE ALB 3 Midrand South 390232 1305.196 ZA 17 TRPF 10700 BB C
304 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 881666 1134.292 ZA 16 GPU 2842 BCPD H
305 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 670079 1215.563 ZA 17 GPU 2789 GRIZ H
306 TNT LOFTS BHS 1 East Rand 396944 1567.400 ZA 17 GPU 2464 BB C
307 DOVES NEST GUEST HOUSE RPC 2 Midrand North 496141 1350.879 ZA 16 GPU 12396 BBPD C
308 KALTWASSER+THERON WRPC 2 Midrand North 397291 1296.726 ZA 17 GPU 4596 BB H
309 DON FRASER BCRPC 1 East Rand 583969 1142.237 ZA 17 GPU 3643 BB H
310 SKY LOFTS RPC 2 Midrand North 808454 1256.046 ZA 16 CYRL 5973 BB C
311 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 290790 1354.504 ZA 17 GPU 10621 BB C
312 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 589921 1628.192 ZA 17 GPU 3472 BB C
313 ANDRIES SMALL BHS 1 East Rand 486533 1458.359 ZA 16 GPU 900 CH H
314 C.J. LEIBACH BCRPC 1 East Rand 591700 1140.224 ZA 17 GPU 14613 BB C
315 G DE NECKER /J GOMES BHS 1 East Rand 527193 1362.959 ZA 17 GPU 2343 CH C
316 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 290802 1465.979 ZA 17 GPU 8255 DC C
317 DE JAGER & CORNELIUS BHS 1 East Rand 399132 1807.526 ZA 17 GPU 2669 BBAR H
318 JC VERMEULEN WRPC 2 Midrand North 488221 1332.965 ZA 17 GPU 153 BB H
319 LEON & ABRIE LOFTS KOSM 2 Midrand North 728166 1502.966 ZA 17 GPU 9832 BC H
320 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 386780 1345.710 ZA 17 GPU 1665 BB C
321 KEVIN KITCHENBRAND BCRPC 1 East Rand 388776 1811.207 ZA 16 GPU 4221 BB H
322 LANDSBERG A WRPC 2 Midrand North 280717 1470.870 ZA 16 GPU 13742 BB C
323 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 708397 1024.484 ZA 16 GPU 5448 BBWF C
324 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 480385 1399.043 ZA 17 GPU 5030 BBWF H
325 L SUNGERHAUS BHS 1 East Rand 399246 1808.867 ZA 17 CYRI 4032 BC C
326 ERIC.VOS ! BCRPC 1 East Rand 284848 1470.454 ZA 16 GPU 5628 BC H
327 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 711121 1023.978 ZA 15 GPU 13087 BB C
328 HP ANNANDALE BCRPC 1 East Rand 474707 1397.362 ZA 17 GPU 3530 PEN H
329 G DE NECKER /J GOMES BHS 1 East Rand 671989 1204.497 ZA 17 GPU 2406 BB H
330 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 721413 1483.168 ZA 16 GPU 9513 BC H
331 STANDER LOFTS KOSM 2 Midrand North 413012 1327.450 ZA 16 GPU 10050 BC C
332 FRANS HERBST BCRPC 1 East Rand 667849 1079.111 ZA 17 GPU 3167 BB H
333 C.J. LEIBACH BCRPC 1 East Rand 591685 1620.981 ZA 17 GPU 14606 BB C
334 L MYBURGH WRPC 2 Midrand North 510029 1345.549 ZA 16 GPU 11359 BB C
335 STRYDOM M WRPC 2 Midrand North 707491 1008.252 ZA 17 GPU 60 BBP H
336 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 667336 1090.448 ZA 16 CYRI 2032 BB C
337 HANNES MAREE KOSM 2 Midrand North 527895 1335.598 ZA 17 GPU 11100 BB H
338 KALTWASSER+THERON WRPC 2 Midrand North 382815 1524.651 ZA 17 GPU 4522 BB C
339 RONNIE HUEBSCH BHS 1 East Rand 517360 1409.446 ZA 16 GPU 047 DUNN H
340 KALTWASSER+THERON WRPC 2 Midrand North 274958 1316.323 ZA 16 OERF 11371 BB H
341 DON FRASER BCRPC 1 East Rand 652011 1119.236 ZA 17 GPU 3629 BBWF H
342 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 664956 1093.348 ZA 16 GPU 3039 DCPD H
343 LEON & ABRIE LOFTS KOSM 2 Midrand North 418303 1304.678 ZA 16 GPU 9045 BB H
344 G & E LOFTS RPC 2 Midrand North 878430 1131.612 ZA 15 GPU 1046 CH H
345 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 667148 1215.095 ZA 16 GPU 5394 BB C
346 HP ANNANDALE BCRPC 1 East Rand 384384 1567.100 ZA 15 TRPF 17097 BB H
347 JK LOFTS KOSM 2 Midrand North 500016 1350.356 ZA 16 GPU 2803 BBWF C
348 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 403120 1293.708 ZA 17 GPU 3694 BC H
349 JACO V D WESTHUIZEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 602518 1141.854 ZA 17 GPU 11286 BB C
350 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 788355 1251.325 ZA 17 GPU 1226 BB H
351 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 290790 1353.874 ZA 17 GPU 10643 DCPD H
352 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 597611 1625.268 ZA 16 GPU 3026 BB H
353 JACO V D WESTHUIZEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 493419 1449.598 ZA 16 GPU 9646 BB H
354 JOHAN HAMILTON ALB 3 Midrand South 573883 1139.859 ZA 17 GPU 2072 BB H
355 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 505156 1362.896 ZA 17 GPU 1277 BB H
356 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 262837 1454.423 ZA 17 GPU 1225 BB H
357 TEAM GROVE PIENAAR BCRPC 1 East Rand 383084 1806.760 ZA 17 GPU 14152 MEAL C
358 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 489842 1332.601 ZA 17 GPU 5023 BB H
359 JACO V D WESTHUIZEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 726870 1491.321 ZA 17 GPU 11297 BC H
360 TEAM STIMELA ALB 3 Midrand South 390774 1342.934 ZA 17 GPU 1413 BB H
361 CONNIE COERTSE RPC 2 Midrand North 394001 1806.239 ZA 17 GPU 13223 BB C
362 JC VERMEULEN WRPC 2 Midrand North 488221 1331.995 ZA 17 GPU 178 BB C
363 JACO V D WESTHUIZEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 726870 1489.334 ZA 17 GPU 8257 BBWF H
364 L LOUW WRPC 2 Midrand North 395899 1342.175 ZA 17 GPU 282 BB H
365 KALTWASSER+THERON WRPC 2 Midrand North 382782 1808.852 ZA 16 GPU 4407 CH C
366 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 281478 1470.112 ZA 16 GPU 3501 BC H
367 JACO V D WESTHUIZEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 721136 1022.186 ZA 16 GPU 9631 BB H
368 LANDSBERG A WRPC 2 Midrand North 479745 1396.019 ZA 17 GPU 895 BB C
369 VAN HEERDEN HOKKE KOSM 2 Midrand North 678659 1201.407 ZA 16 GPU 9445 BC C
370 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 714447 1468.999 ZA 16 CYRI 2851 BB C
371 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 386780 1327.315 ZA 14 TRPF 24575 BC H
372 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 667336 1078.553 ZA 17 GPU 5496 BB H
373 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 592933 1620.332 ZA 16 GPU 390 BB H
374 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 520179 1344.248 ZA 16 GPU 405 BB H
375 BLACKIE SWART RPC 2 Midrand North 720749 1006.309 ZA 15 GPU 3825 BCP H
376 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 670268 1090.369 ZA 16 GPU 404 BB C
377 AUBREY & INA BCRPC 1 East Rand 526306 1334.991 ZA 17 GPU 4805 BB H
378 ANDREW FRAZER ALB 3 Midrand South 371232 1522.678 ZA 17 TRPF 10936 BBAR C
379 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 522938 1409.157 ZA 16 GPU 5394 BB C
380 JOHAN HAMILTON ALB 3 Midrand South 267014 1315.871 ZA 16 TRPF 19216 BBWF H
381 AM WILKEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 668778 1118.617 ZA 17 GPU 12163 BBWF H
382 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 656965 1092.786 ZA 14 TRPF 25143 BC H
383 RONNIE HUEBSCH BHS 1 East Rand 398630 1304.487 ZA 15 GPU 12128 BB H
384 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 854782 1128.028 ZA 16 GPU 12849 BB H
385 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 666019 1214.809 ZA 17 GPU 3668 BBWF C
386 AUBREY & INA BCRPC 1 East Rand 399380 1566.977 ZA 17 GPU 8128 BB C
387 GLENDA'S LOFT WRPC 2 Midrand North 489687 1350.239 ZA 16 GPU 13106 BB H
388 LEON & ABRIE LOFTS KOSM 2 Midrand North 418303 1293.580 ZA 17 GPU 12133 BB H
389 DD ROSSLEE ALB 3 Midrand South 574716 1141.367 ZA 17 TRPF 10700 BB C
390 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 807869 1250.635 ZA 17 GPU 1009 BBP H
391 ALLAN & SANDRA LOFTS ALB 3 Midrand South 262550 1353.105 ZA 17 TRPF 9846 BB H
392 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 597611 1624.753 ZA 17 GPU 10683 BB C
393 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 480678 1444.636 ZA 16 GPU 8959 BBWF C
394 STANDER LOFTS KOSM 2 Midrand North 597389 1139.080 ZA 17 GPU 3838 BB H
395 BEANO DASCHNER RPC 2 Midrand North 523240 1362.184 ZA 17 GPU 12578 CH H
396 TEAM STIMELA ALB 3 Midrand South 268219 1450.994 ZA 17 TRPD 933 BB H
397 TEAM STIMELA ALB 3 Midrand South 268219 1450.602 ZA 17 GPU 1410 BB H
398 DD ROSSLEE ALB 3 Midrand South 374896 1805.267 ZA 17 TRPF 13447 BB H
399 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 493445 1331.777 ZA 17 GPU 2732 BB H
400 DUIWEBOER ERC 4 Far East Rand 744272 1469.539 ZA 15 OERF 09989 BB C