GPU 2018 Race Results

Position Fancier Club Division Distance Velocity Pigeon Colour Sex
101 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 666208 1099.897 ZA 16 GPU 4620 BB H
102 ANDRIES SMALL BHS 1 East Rand 396384 1533.103 ZA 17 GPU 3061 BBP H
103 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 525469 1342.538 ZA 17 GPU 10641 BB H
104 C.J. LEIBACH TEAM 2 BCRPC 1 East Rand 524563 1419.272 ZA 17 GPU 4015 BB C
105 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 386788 1310.184 ZA 14 TRPF 24575 BC H
106 GLENDA'S LOFT WRPC 2 Midrand North 282083 1323.089 ZA 16 GPU 13138 BB C
107 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 664956 1134.059 ZA 17 GPU 10611 BB H
108 RONNIE HUEBSCH BHS 1 East Rand 652708 1107.379 ZA 16 GPU 047 DUNN H
109 L LOUW WRPC 2 Midrand North 395907 1309.153 ZA 16 GPU 13509 BBP H
110 LANDSBERG A WRPC 2 Midrand North 280706 1321.169 ZA 16 GPU 13772 BPD C
111 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 657789 1128.735 ZA 17 GPU 4154 BB H
112 VAN HEERDEN HOKKE KOSM 2 Midrand North 668974 1101.996 ZA 16 GPU 9416 BB C
113 JOHAN HAMILTON ALB 3 Midrand South 651621 1218.739 ZA 17 GPU 1051 BB H
114 R A GULLETT BCRPC 1 East Rand 871353 1163.228 ZA 16 GPU 5601 BBAR C
115 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 388878 1571.332 ZA 16 GPU 4682 BC H
116 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 589936 1149.301 ZA 17 GPU 5574 BB H
117 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 470759 1354.568 ZA 17 GPU 1205 CH H
118 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 406879 1310.260 ZA 17 GPU 6011 BB H
119 ANDREW FRAZER ALB 3 Midrand South 263794 1366.788 ZA 17 TRPF 10913 BBAR H
120 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 815281 1282.258 ZA 17 GPU 10652 GRIZ H
121 HANNES MAREE KOSM 2 Midrand North 492186 1465.202 ZA 16 GPU 10959 BB C
122 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 569998 1148.533 ZA 17 GPU 1226 BB H
123 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 597611 1639.162 ZA 17 GPU 10609 BB C
124 FRANS HERBST BCRPC 1 East Rand 523453 1367.255 ZA 17 GPU 3147 BBP H
125 KALTWASSER+THERON WRPC 2 Midrand North 274970 1476.508 ZA 17 GPU 4522 BB C
126 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 717538 1516.085 ZA 17 GPU 2946 BB H
127 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 498531 1346.896 ZA 17 GPU 10643 DCPD H
128 BLACKIE SWART RPC 2 Midrand North 401324 1813.505 ZA 17 GPU 12683 BCWF H
129 HP ANNANDALE BCRPC 1 East Rand 398147 1347.983 ZA 17 GPU 3554 BB H
130 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 284786 1477.105 ZA 16 GPU 405 BB H
131 STRYDOM M WRPC 2 Midrand North 387865 1814.975 ZA 16 GPU 13086 BB H
132 TNT LOFTS BHS 1 East Rand 714331 1034.563 ZA 17 GPU 2562 BC H
133 SANDGAWIES KOSM 2 Midrand North 492681 1414.536 ZA 17 GPU 10823 BB H
134 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 675428 1215.125 ZA 17 GPU 10609 BB C
135 AUBREY & INA BCRPC 1 East Rand 724040 1507.833 ZA 17 GPU 4378 BB C
136 JOHAN HAMILTON ALB 3 Midrand South 389621 1333.096 ZA 16 TRPF 16658 BC H
137 TEAM GROVE PIENAAR BCRPC 1 East Rand 582959 1628.912 ZA 16 GPU 4748 BB H
138 CYRIL JASPER BRAKP 4 Far East Rand 658058 1088.960 ZA 17 GPU 6953 BB H
139 STANDER LOFTS KOSM 2 Midrand North 525202 1353.913 ZA 16 GPU 10050 BC C
140 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 711121 1023.609 ZA 17 GPU 2712 BCP H
141 TEAM STIMELA ALB 3 Midrand South 653083 1099.672 ZA 16 TRPF 9389 BB H
142 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 393088 1530.618 ZA 17 GPU 2731 BB C
143 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 498903 1338.978 ZA 17 GPU 1525 BC H
144 LEON & ABRIE LOFTS KOSM 2 Midrand North 537139 1416.743 ZA 16 GPU 9003 BB C
145 HP ANNANDALE BCRPC 1 East Rand 384384 1529.377 ZA 17 GPU 3575 BB C
146 C.J. LEIBACH BCRPC 1 East Rand 518981 1337.179 ZA 17 GPU 4006 BB C
147 STANDER LOFTS KOSM 2 Midrand North 532626 1416.630 ZA 16 GPU 2724 BB H
148 STRYDOM M WRPC 2 Midrand North 403000 1308.435 ZA 16 OER 5813 BB C
149 L LOUW WRPC 2 Midrand North 273476 1319.121 ZA 16 GPU 13509 BBP H
150 ANDRIES SMALL BHS 1 East Rand 664190 1126.988 ZA 17 GPU 8006 BB H
151 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 657789 1101.947 ZA 16 GPU 5461 BBWF H
152 R A GULLETT BCRPC 1 East Rand 662372 1217.933 ZA 17 GPU 4360 BBAR H
153 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 874302 1162.610 ZA 16 GPU 3786 BB C
154 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 389384 1571.257 ZA 17 GPU 1002 BB H
155 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 592948 1146.311 ZA 17 GPU 2687 BB H
156 KALTWASSER+THERON WRPC 2 Midrand North 483281 1352.969 ZA 16 GPU 4462 BB C
157 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 406879 1309.697 ZA 17 GPU 2779 BC C
158 ANDREW FRAZER ALB 3 Midrand South 263794 1366.552 ZA 17 TRPF 10939 BBAR H
159 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 811973 1277.747 ZA 17 GPU 2703 BC H
160 HANNES MAREE KOSM 2 Midrand North 492186 1463.170 ZA 16 GPU 10136 BB H
161 L MYBURGH WRPC 2 Midrand North 582583 1148.212 ZA 18 CYRL 1064 CH C
162 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 589207 1638.279 ZA 17 GPU 5030 BBWF H
163 MARIUS DOLMAN ALB 3 Midrand South 510076 1366.453 ZA 17 TRPF 10719 BB C
164 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 280880 1473.662 ZA 17 GPU 3701 BB H
165 VAN HEERDEN HOKKE KOSM 2 Midrand North 725564 1510.947 ZA 16 GPU 9427 BB H
166 TEAM STIMELA ALB 3 Midrand South 476031 1343.440 ZA 17 GPU 1413 BB H
167 KEVIN KITCHENBRAND BCRPC 1 East Rand 388776 1813.460 ZA 17 GPU 3237 BB H
168 GLENDA'S LOFT WRPC 2 Midrand North 404701 1347.655 ZA 17 GPU 8165 BB C
169 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 280880 1476.890 ZA 16 GPU 4684 BC H
170 STRYDOM M WRPC 2 Midrand North 387865 1814.692 ZA 16 OERF 5840 BC H
171 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 708119 1032.117 ZA 16 TRPF 19080 BB C
172 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS TEAM 2 BCRPC 1 East Rand 480385 1409.236 ZA 17 GPU 5020 BB C
173 C.J. LEIBACH BCRPC 1 East Rand 668889 1213.735 ZA 17 GPU 14667 BB H
174 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 714447 1495.025 ZA 17 GPU 3407 BC H
175 TEAM STIMELA ALB 3 Midrand South 390774 1332.178 ZA 16 TRPF 2401 BB C
176 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 571160 1624.843 ZA 17 GPU 7953 MEAL C
177 HP ANNANDALE BCRPC 1 East Rand 661533 1088.645 ZA 17 GPU 3590 BB H
178 AM WILKEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 529397 1352.520 ZA 16 GPU 10506 BC C
179 TEAM THUNDER BCRPC 1 East Rand 699185 1019.424 ZA 17 GPU 4910 SILV H
180 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 667336 1098.556 ZA 15 GPU 12504 BB H
181 BLACKIE SWART RPC 2 Midrand North 678950 1096.211 ZA 16 GPU 12588 BC H
182 TNT LOFTS BHS 1 East Rand 396944 1527.394 ZA 17 GPU 2544 BC C
183 RONNIE HUEBSCH BHS 1 East Rand 511937 1337.173 ZA 17 GPU 2289 BB H
184 HANNES MAREE KOSM 2 Midrand North 534852 1412.524 ZA 16 GPU 10224 BB H
185 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 386788 1306.202 ZA 16 TRPF 4620 BBWF H
186 GLENDA'S LOFT WRPC 2 Midrand North 282083 1318.246 ZA 16 GPU 13136 BB H
187 ANDRIES SMALL BHS 1 East Rand 664190 1124.285 ZA 17 GPU 3086 MEAL H
188 HP ANNANDALE BCRPC 1 East Rand 652208 1101.578 ZA 16 OERF 5929 BB H
189 CORRIE NAUDE ALB 3 Midrand South 648858 1216.951 ZA 17 GPU 1671 BB H
190 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 873913 1160.498 ZA 16 GPU 4653 BB H
191 FRIK&COLYN NEL BHS 1 East Rand 392954 1568.680 ZA 15 GPU 13102 BB H
192 L MYBURGH WRPC 2 Midrand North 582583 1144.715 ZA 17 GPU 586 BB C
193 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 489842 1351.972 ZA 15 GPU 2624 BC C
194 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 403120 1309.467 ZA 17 GPU 3701 BB H
195 TEAM STIMELA ALB 3 Midrand South 268207 1362.938 ZA 17 TRPF 10760 BB C
196 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 811973 1277.714 ZA 17 GPU 2774 BB C
197 DOVES NEST B TEAM RPC 2 Midrand North 487162 1463.072 ZA 16 GPU 12398 BB H
198 K KITCHENBRAND BCRPC 1 East Rand 589018 1146.953 ZA 17 GPU 14237 BB H
199 TEAM GROVE PIENAAR BCRPC 1 East Rand 582959 1634.850 ZA 17 GPU 4719 BB H
200 TEAM GROVE PIENAAR BCRPC 1 East Rand 513029 1366.266 ZA 17 GPU 4916 CH C