TRPF 2018 Member Averages

Transvaal Racing Pigeon Federation ALL BIRD Member Averages calculated up to and including WEEK 7.

Position Fancier Division Club Wins Top Ten Positions Points Yearling Open Short Middle Long Young
1 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 0 9 55 3403 1797 39 2813 590 0 1797
2 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 2 9 50 2654 1954 74 2371 283 0 1786
3 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 6 45 2643 885 358 2523 120 0 793
4 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 9 43 2423 671 205 2258 165 0 671
5 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 6 46 2394 1455 137 2292 102 0 1419
6 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 2 7 38 2217 937 283 1977 240 0 909
7 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 4 42 2078 1555 358 1561 517 0 1346
8 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 8 35 1886 1389 0 1740 146 0 714
9 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 32 1818 1509 486 1818 0 0 1509
10 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 5 31 1692 936 104 1522 170 0 873
11 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 3 27 1594 1034 0 1479 115 0 867
12 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 3 27 1388 316 25 1319 69 0 316
13 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 4 26 1387 769 0 1316 71 0 769
14 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 3 30 1376 1163 131 1372 4 0 1079
15 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 1 25 1174 592 56 1042 132 0 592
16 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 3 21 1148 534 55 1097 51 0 508
17 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 0 3 21 1131 730 78 1052 79 0 633
18 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 0 24 1127 816 0 1003 124 0 755
19 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 3 19 1096 453 0 1096 0 0 446
20 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 2 19 1073 454 0 601 472 0 393
21 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 0 9 55 1058 568 21 882 176 0 568
22 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 2 9 50 1042 745 47 855 187 0 577
23 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 5 31 944 544 97 808 136 0 481
24 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 3 18 940 355 0 785 155 0 355
25 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 9 43 937 357 84 818 119 0 357
26 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 0 3 15 915 309 168 625 290 0 309
27 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 0 3 17 913 913 384 699 214 0 815
28 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 0 1 19 906 865 98 821 85 0 842
29 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 6 46 902 507 94 838 64 0 485
30 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 6 45 901 434 93 781 120 0 342
31 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 4 42 850 629 99 660 190 0 480
32 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 2 7 38 815 414 89 676 139 0 386
33 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 1 14 813 184 8 691 122 0 110
34 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 8 35 812 682 0 705 107 0 351
35 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 1 25 811 443 56 683 128 0 443
36 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 1 15 782 457 77 560 222 0 457
37 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 0 14 753 481 50 551 202 0 400
38 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 0 20 750 375 86 715 35 0 340
39 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 3 27 747 590 0 632 115 0 423
40 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 3 21 741 411 55 690 51 0 385
41 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 2 14 733 331 66 733 0 0 287
42 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 14 719 521 0 513 206 0 521
43 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 1 15 711 455 76 711 0 0 392
44 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 15 706 481 0 680 26 0 481
45 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 32 695 469 100 695 0 0 469
46 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 4 26 684 372 0 613 71 0 372
47 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 1 10 682 373 57 593 89 0 284
48 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 3 27 672 224 25 633 39 0 224
49 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 3 30 672 566 52 668 4 0 482
50 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 1 15 670 215 0 670 0 0 215
51 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 3 18 669 217 0 573 96 0 217
52 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 13 662 227 186 625 37 0 227
53 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 1 14 655 184 8 533 122 0 110
54 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 1 10 645 336 57 556 89 0 247
55 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 2 14 637 297 66 637 0 0 253
56 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 3 19 634 335 0 634 0 0 328
57 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 15 633 441 0 623 10 0 388
58 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 2 18 619 236 108 592 27 0 236
59 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 0 1 11 609 216 0 609 0 0 133
60 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 1 15 607 329 0 174 433 0 329
61 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 0 3 21 606 327 78 527 79 0 230
62 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 9 594 266 0 531 63 0 266
63 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 2 19 570 260 0 387 183 0 199
64 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 1 12 566 327 0 394 172 0 207
65 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 0 14 551 197 32 476 75 0 197
66 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 1 1 10 550 245 0 426 124 0 189
67 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 1 10 534 502 132 336 198 0 467
68 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 1 15 530 176 0 530 0 0 176
69 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 0 14 510 297 50 389 121 0 244
70 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 13 495 446 191 474 21 0 446
71 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 1 15 495 302 44 495 0 0 239
72 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 0 1 19 493 452 98 412 81 0 429
73 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 8 493 352 0 327 166 0 352
74 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 0 20 488 236 39 459 29 0 207
75 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 9 487 355 0 438 49 0 274
76 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 2 18 480 195 96 453 27 0 195
77 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 1 15 479 280 77 314 165 0 280
78 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 0 3 17 474 474 92 291 183 0 376
79 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 0 14 473 167 32 420 53 0 167
80 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 15 472 270 0 446 26 0 270
81 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 1 1 10 472 245 0 404 68 0 189
82 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 0 14 465 201 0 451 14 0 201
83 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 0 24 465 281 0 402 63 0 220
84 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 1 12 463 284 0 338 125 0 164
85 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 7 452 47 0 452 0 0 47
86 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 9 450 323 63 366 84 0 323
87 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 449 449 0 377 72 0 449
88 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 0 3 15 433 208 91 251 182 0 208
89 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 7 427 110 0 365 62 0 110
90 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 9 416 175 51 309 107 0 175
91 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 10 415 107 94 401 14 0 107
92 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 9 414 193 0 351 63 0 193
93 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 8 413 278 0 321 92 0 278
94 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 0 12 411 213 124 411 0 0 213
95 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 0 7 398 333 30 398 0 0 333
96 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 15 389 237 0 379 10 0 184
97 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 9 387 146 51 280 107 0 146
98 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 7 386 344 135 258 128 0 344
99 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 14 381 224 0 294 87 0 224
100 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 7 374 188 0 244 130 0 156
101 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 7 374 16 0 147 227 0 16
102 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 9 370 298 0 321 49 0 217
103 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 0 9 369 318 49 272 97 0 318
104 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 1 10 367 335 67 271 96 0 300
105 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 0 7 362 195 0 270 92 0 195
106 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 7 359 110 0 297 62 0 110
107 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 1 7 358 259 0 219 139 0 259
108 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 7 355 151 0 169 186 0 151
109 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 0 1 6 354 0 0 354 0 0 0
110 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 9 346 219 63 282 64 0 219
111 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 10 343 66 53 334 9 0 66
112 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 0 7 342 277 30 342 0 0 277
113 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 7 341 187 0 243 98 0 155
114 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 6 339 133 0 280 59 0 133
115 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 13 338 128 87 301 37 0 128
116 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 7 337 63 0 285 52 0 63
117 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 0 14 337 140 0 323 14 0 140
118 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 7 336 72 0 336 0 0 72
119 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 0 6 334 187 76 334 0 0 187
120 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 0 6 329 262 0 112 217 0 237
121 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 1 15 327 161 0 158 169 0 161
122 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 0 6 320 96 0 277 43 0 96
123 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 0 1 11 315 175 0 315 0 0 92
124 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 0 0 14 314 146 16 275 39 0 146
125 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 1 7 313 214 0 219 94 0 214
126 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 7 309 38 0 309 0 0 38
127 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 307 230 0 307 0 0 230
128 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 0 9 306 255 49 209 97 0 255
129 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 5 305 114 0 240 65 0 114
130 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 7 300 258 75 172 128 0 258
131 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 0 7 300 133 0 238 62 0 133
132 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 0 1 6 298 0 0 298 0 0 0
133 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 0 6 294 96 0 251 43 0 96
134 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 5 288 97 0 223 65 0 97
135 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 0 6 283 42 0 283 0 0 0
136 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 0 6 283 187 76 283 0 0 187
137 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 4 274 274 105 274 0 0 274
138 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 9 269 115 0 269 0 0 115
139 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 6 264 29 0 209 55 0 29
140 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 0 5 261 0 0 261 0 0 0
141 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 7 260 54 0 260 0 0 54
142 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 7 260 151 0 169 91 0 151
143 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 6 255 255 0 186 69 0 188
144 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 0 0 14 250 123 16 219 31 0 123
145 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 4 248 248 79 248 0 0 248
146 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 6 242 116 0 183 59 0 116
147 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 0 12 240 117 59 240 0 0 117
148 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 0 6 236 194 0 112 124 0 169
149 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 6 228 177 0 137 91 0 177
150 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 6 224 80 0 192 32 0 80
151 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 6 224 224 0 155 69 0 157
152 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 6 221 29 0 166 55 0 29
153 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 7 221 16 0 130 91 0 16
154 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 7 219 38 0 219 0 0 38
155 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 218 141 0 218 0 0 141
156 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 9 217 72 0 217 0 0 72
157 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 212 212 0 140 72 0 212
158 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 5 203 203 0 203 0 0 140
159 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 6 203 152 0 112 91 0 152
160 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 13 203 154 73 182 21 0 154
161 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 5 196 196 0 196 0 0 133
162 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 7 191 55 0 139 52 0 55
163 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 0 7 183 0 0 183 0 0 0
164 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 0 5 183 0 0 183 0 0 0
165 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 176 176 0 137 39 0 137
166 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 6 173 58 0 141 32 0 58
167 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 0 5 172 94 0 172 0 0 94
168 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 0 5 171 76 0 19 152 0 76
169 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 0 5 171 94 0 171 0 0 94
170 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 0 6 170 42 0 170 0 0 0
171 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 0 3 169 169 0 54 115 0 112
172 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 0 3 169 169 0 54 115 0 112
173 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 3 168 166 0 0 168 0 166
174 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 3 166 28 0 166 0 0 28
175 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 3 166 28 0 166 0 0 28
176 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 0 0 3 161 161 0 54 107 0 138
177 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 0 0 3 161 161 0 54 107 0 138
178 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 5 152 105 0 46 106 0 105
179 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 5 152 105 0 46 106 0 105
180 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 4 149 37 23 149 0 0 37
181 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 0 5 135 57 0 19 116 0 57
182 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 3 135 135 90 90 45 0 95
183 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 3 135 135 90 90 45 0 95
184 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 7 133 47 0 133 0 0 47
185 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 0 74 55 0 91
186 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 0 74 55 0 91
187 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 2 126 0 0 78 48 0 0
188 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 2 126 0 0 78 48 0 0
189 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 3 121 0 0 121 0 0 0
190 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 0 3 115 115 38 61 54 0 115
191 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 0 3 115 115 38 61 54 0 115
192 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 3 115 115 0 115 0 0 115
193 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 4 111 0 0 111 0 0 0
194 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 2 110 110 0 66 44 0 44
195 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 2 110 110 0 66 44 0 44
196 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 2 108 38 0 108 0 0 38
197 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 2 108 38 0 108 0 0 38
198 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 5 106 91 0 7 99 0 91
199 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 4 103 37 23 103 0 0 37
200 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 0 7 103 0 0 103 0 0 0
201 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 2 103 0 0 103 0 0 0
202 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 2 103 0 0 103 0 0 0
203 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 4 102 0 0 102 0 0 0
204 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 97 97 0 77 20 0 77
205 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 1 91 0 0 91 0 0 0
206 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 1 91 0 0 91 0 0 0
207 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 3 90 90 0 90 0 0 90
208 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 3 90 88 0 0 90 0 88
209 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 3 88 3 0 31 57 0 3
210 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 3 88 3 0 31 57 0 3
211 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 0 2 86 0 0 86 0 0 0
212 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 0 85 0 40
213 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 0 85 0 40
214 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 1 85 85 0 0 85 0 0
215 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 1 85 85 0 0 85 0 0
216 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 5 83 68 0 7 76 0 68
217 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 0 2 79 0 0 79 0 0 0
218 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 3 74 0 0 74 0 0 0
219 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 1 73 0 0 0 73 0 0
220 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 1 73 0 0 0 73 0 0
221 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 69 69 0 0 69 0 69
222 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 1 68 0 0 68 0 0 0
223 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 1 68 0 0 68 0 0 0
224 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 1 68 0 0 68 0 0 0
225 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 1 68 0 0 68 0 0 0
226 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 1 67 67 0 0 67 0 67
227 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 1 67 67 0 0 67 0 67
228 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 0 66 0 0 0
229 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 0 66 0 0 0
230 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 0 66 0 0 0
231 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 0 66 0 0 0
232 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 2 63 63 0 63 0 0 63
233 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 2 63 63 0 63 0 0 63
234 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 0 57 0 0 0
235 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 0 57 0 0 0
236 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 1 52 0 0 52 0 0 0
237 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 1 52 0 0 52 0 0 0
238 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 1 48 48 48 48 0 0 48
239 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 1 48 48 48 48 0 0 48
240 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 3 48 46 0 13 35 0 46
241 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 3 48 46 0 13 35 0 46
242 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 0 44 0 0 44
243 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 0 44 0 0 44
244 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 39 18 0 0 39 0 0
245 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 36 36 0 0 36 0 36
246 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 27 14 0 14 13 0 14
247 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 27 14 0 14 13 0 14
248 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 1 26 0 0 26 0 0 0
249 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 1 26 0 0 26 0 0 0
250 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 1 24 24 0 24 0 0 24
251 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 1 24 24 0 24 0 0 24
252 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 21 18 0 0 21 0 0
253 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 0 21 0 0 21
254 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 0 21 0 0 21
255 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 0 19 0 0 19
256 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 0 19 0 0 19
257 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 1 14 0 0 14 0 0 0
258 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 1 14 0 0 14 0 0 0
259 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 1 10 0 0 10 0 0 0
260 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 1 10 0 0 10 0 0 0
261 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 0 1 9 0 0 9 0 0 0
262 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 0 1 9 0 0 9 0 0 0
263 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 0 0 1 6 0 0 6 0 0 0
264 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 0 0 1 6 0 0 6 0 0 0
265 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
280 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
304 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
306 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0