TRPF 2018 Member Averages

Transvaal Racing Pigeon Federation ALL BIRD Member Averages for AHS calculated up to and including WEEK 19.

Position Fancier Division Wins Top Ten Positions Points Yearling Short Middle Long Young Classic
1 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 20 160 461 14484 5071 4679 4315 5490 4574 2115
2 K WOBKER 3 21 143 348 8975 4343 1308 3364 4303 2611 1933
3 BENEKE LOFTS 1 5 53 321 8055 3939 2399 2362 3294 2443 1363
4 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 5 69 286 7604 3723 2843 2452 2309 2712 1275
5 PAUL PEDRO 1 12 73 211 6682 4587 3795 1936 951 3511 1039
6 DIRK GROBLER 1 0 21 219 4677 1874 1639 1327 1711 1527 661
7 C CHERRY 2 12 110 256 4538 2620 1653 1525 1360 1677 592
8 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 17 111 254 4464 2057 1145 1069 2250 981 876
9 TRUFLIGHT 4 12 105 258 4442 1915 1624 1005 1813 1133 823
10 S VENTER 2 12 100 275 4429 2159 1530 1458 1441 1670 531
11 S&S LOFTS 1 3 36 171 4259 2244 1444 1414 1401 1502 735
12 C. KEREKES 3 13 99 232 4073 2117 1360 1065 1648 1321 618
13 DS PAINTER 3 4 45 188 3869 2219 1599 895 1375 1299 604
14 S AXSEL 4 7 79 253 3866 2495 1097 1077 1692 1570 869
15 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 11 85 236 3861 2273 885 1567 1409 1223 669
16 PETER DE COCK 1 6 83 244 3737 2649 970 1056 1711 1337 762
17 HARRY WILLSON 1 14 86 217 3722 2208 1487 1264 971 1353 439
18 GOMES LOFT 4 9 90 236 3709 2290 935 1152 1622 1335 658
19 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 13 89 201 3568 1888 1027 1195 1346 1287 623
20 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 3 27 135 3515 1563 1334 1234 947 1137 469
21 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 2 22 144 3480 1889 971 1284 1225 1285 736
22 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 9 75 204 3398 2134 1670 1013 715 1462 393
23 CM MORTON 1 2 20 129 3396 1857 794 978 1624 1163 622
24 D KRUGER 2 4 75 219 3345 2389 506 1300 1539 975 634
25 A CACHALIA 3 2 34 184 3342 1580 1138 1084 1120 1279 652
26 JC GROENEWALD 3 1 41 158 3340 1922 1316 1248 776 1561 333
27 M AND G VOS 4 6 76 188 3266 1552 1054 1058 1154 1118 551
28 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 10 76 182 3179 1466 1080 937 1162 1032 456
29 I & J LOFTS 1 5 29 118 3130 1854 387 1189 1554 872 701
30 STEWART G 3 4 41 138 3097 1507 1959 864 274 1360 184
31 ANDREW FRAZER 1 2 12 138 3019 2647 1357 1235 427 2080 594
32 R STEYN 4 5 64 195 2951 1384 871 1048 1032 889 378
33 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 4 68 173 2903 1857 695 1161 1047 973 379
34 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 5 26 111 2858 1758 1182 576 1100 992 750
35 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 2 63 171 2814 877 1440 1007 367 827 283
36 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 1 23 111 2715 1545 782 1130 803 1164 452
37 BRUCE COOMBE 1 1 22 105 2714 1057 493 1048 1173 657 291
38 CADER & ROLAND 1 3 17 111 2525 2525 339 1440 746 1507 588
39 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 7 59 155 2429 1568 967 712 750 1307 438
40 M ERASMUS 1 8 67 178 2306 1472 826 769 711 980 430
41 KING LOFTS 1 1 53 141 2302 1052 581 886 835 714 312
42 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 7 73 155 2238 946 767 863 608 825 245
43 COETZEE & BOTES 4 6 48 136 2180 823 787 745 648 673 283
44 J VAN DEN BOS 4 9 59 114 2161 848 1130 799 232 800 204
45 MJ LOFTS 3 0 18 118 2112 797 508 687 917 587 342
46 JE HARRY 2 5 44 133 2045 865 450 757 838 525 396
47 WL NEL 3 1 18 125 2043 839 768 625 650 684 312
48 DAAN VENTER 1 1 14 82 2018 718 223 557 1238 244 480
49 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 3 41 133 2015 869 454 525 1036 417 322
50 FAREED KATHRADA 2 4 34 160 1990 1260 814 514 662 705 292
51 HARRY POTGIETER 1 1 11 86 1978 852 258 481 1239 404 421
52 LES WAGHORN 2 3 44 127 1976 823 598 517 861 521 340
53 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 3 37 133 1960 769 668 783 509 529 239
54 OTTO BROS 4 6 46 116 1960 721 757 800 403 576 84
55 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 0 13 85 1928 1109 861 461 606 904 427
56 C P VOS 1 1 12 70 1884 736 157 721 1006 426 155
57 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 5 42 112 1856 928 903 465 488 654 188
58 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 0 12 78 1822 926 630 725 467 717 200
59 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 20 160 461 1809 941 586 583 640 626 285
60 VAN TONDER 4 4 34 125 1783 901 784 474 525 709 219
61 M ABRAHAMS 2 4 41 106 1746 1274 523 700 523 778 406
62 P. WOLFAARDT 3 2 26 127 1711 859 520 443 748 536 464
63 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 2 36 110 1706 1153 399 651 656 706 317
64 SHANANA LOFTS 1 4 41 99 1700 952 840 549 311 681 228
65 A KLOPPERS 4 1 30 118 1697 1347 349 453 895 688 446
66 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 5 69 286 1671 1206 551 561 559 608 281
67 BENEKE LOFTS 1 5 53 321 1602 1114 532 503 567 567 252
68 D NEWTON 3 1 29 101 1584 388 198 339 1047 130 329
69 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 6 34 94 1549 797 347 541 661 519 80
70 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 3 32 94 1523 881 493 507 523 479 210
71 BERT KRIEL 1 1 7 71 1511 600 309 801 401 385 135
72 S&S LOFTS 1 3 36 171 1496 900 459 532 505 512 262
73 PAUL PEDRO 1 12 73 211 1484 1173 579 536 369 615 229
74 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 3 27 135 1467 760 510 493 464 514 227
75 A VAN RENSBURG 4 3 28 102 1464 266 305 459 700 231 266
76 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 0 14 56 1391 743 459 569 363 633 125
77 DIRK GROBLER 1 0 21 219 1384 711 483 409 492 494 209
78 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 1 9 76 1376 361 410 448 518 294 147
79 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 2 24 101 1362 527 198 390 774 296 297
80 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 2 29 96 1360 386 284 431 645 386 282
81 C & A PARSONS 3 2 34 88 1353 554 273 260 820 281 205
82 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 2 22 100 1353 873 648 527 178 708 202
83 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 1 33 83 1348 1348 368 765 215 992 260
84 J FERREIRA 1 9 51 83 1339 622 457 275 607 344 295
85 BILL BOUWER 2 1 27 88 1335 727 618 390 327 643 257
86 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 2 22 144 1310 776 393 460 457 477 259
87 M LITTLE 2 2 26 88 1283 639 596 387 300 545 247
88 P MACLAIN 3 2 14 73 1268 677 507 319 442 561 207
89 BRUCE COOMBE 1 1 22 105 1266 638 317 435 514 349 153
90 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 5 26 111 1262 850 443 333 486 392 269
91 LUBBE JH 4 0 20 84 1245 817 452 552 241 560 131
92 I & J LOFTS 1 5 29 118 1244 821 278 483 483 398 219
93 JJ LOFTS 1 1 9 49 1243 681 473 460 310 392 57
94 CM MORTON 1 2 20 129 1236 830 352 403 519 428 207
95 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 0 8 50 1220 642 211 238 771 212 300
96 R COCKING 1 5 40 88 1216 302 277 324 615 230 157
97 DS PAINTER 3 4 45 188 1198 893 426 331 441 436 206
98 J PENHALL 2 3 18 96 1194 564 290 332 572 261 178
99 K WOBKER 3 21 143 348 1147 769 159 472 516 352 238
100 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 1 23 111 1135 725 358 419 358 424 153
101 A CACHALIA 3 2 34 184 1131 561 366 365 400 373 206
102 B TEAM AXSEL 4 1 20 82 1106 655 159 395 552 444 235
103 JC GROENEWALD 3 1 41 158 1057 618 394 390 273 469 138
104 DERUS BERG 1 0 6 48 1051 597 389 331 331 447 65
105 TRUFLIGHT 4 12 105 258 1032 659 340 319 373 346 167
106 L ZHANG 1 1 29 80 1030 724 472 276 282 535 203
107 C. KEREKES 3 13 99 232 1020 664 340 311 369 344 157
108 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 17 111 254 1011 666 314 324 373 328 162
109 C CHERRY 2 12 110 256 1009 812 335 321 353 354 168
110 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 13 89 201 993 670 305 331 357 350 173
111 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 10 76 182 991 589 312 327 352 346 159
112 GOMES LOFT 4 9 90 236 990 801 292 327 371 368 171
113 WADE LESSING 1 4 28 77 985 429 260 435 290 370 211
114 VERNON JOHNSON 2 2 15 72 982 466 118 408 456 361 129
115 HARRY POTGIETER 1 1 11 86 961 547 188 320 453 292 195
116 HARRY WILLSON 1 14 86 217 960 813 328 336 296 323 124
117 M AND G VOS 4 6 76 188 957 592 312 309 336 352 163
118 PETER DE COCK 1 6 83 244 937 751 269 316 352 322 162
119 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 0 12 78 932 474 332 386 239 368 112
120 S AXSEL 4 7 79 253 927 715 280 305 342 338 165
121 R STEYN 4 5 64 195 923 589 272 311 340 304 131
122 ANDREW FRAZER 1 2 12 138 920 859 386 350 184 498 186
123 D KRUGER 2 4 75 219 914 802 252 313 349 326 155
124 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 11 85 236 913 765 218 336 359 308 168
125 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 0 6 38 906 584 211 299 396 300 123
126 MJ LOFTS 3 0 18 118 905 412 230 331 344 295 164
127 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 0 2 39 898 205 596 236 66 205 6
128 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 0 13 85 890 441 289 306 295 341 190
129 STEWART G 3 4 41 138 883 465 447 294 142 344 82
130 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 9 75 204 870 729 333 285 252 336 109
131 KING LOFTS 1 1 53 141 864 520 274 307 283 312 119
132 CADER & ROLAND 1 3 17 111 856 856 175 436 245 427 155
133 JE HARRY 2 5 44 133 855 471 239 307 309 253 152
134 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 4 68 173 852 741 244 315 293 277 101
135 S VENTER 2 12 100 275 847 479 309 266 272 313 86
136 RADMAC REDS 3 0 16 57 842 842 181 307 354 464 186
137 C P VOS 1 1 12 70 837 367 139 309 389 182 140
138 DAAN VENTER 1 1 14 82 834 455 168 340 326 182 140
139 LES WAGHORN 2 3 44 127 825 426 291 223 311 259 127
140 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 2 16 57 824 389 484 335 5 364 64
141 JJ LOFTS 1 1 9 49 824 499 338 345 178 306 40
142 CK WILLIAMS 1 0 13 63 818 620 128 258 432 365 174
143 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 0 14 56 811 494 333 321 204 443 94
144 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 7 73 155 801 394 272 278 251 305 113
145 M ABRAHAMS 2 4 41 106 800 589 280 296 224 309 155
146 J CRONJE 3 1 17 56 798 607 315 483 0 405 69
147 WL NEL 3 1 18 125 792 382 275 215 302 267 141
148 FAREED KATHRADA 2 4 34 160 791 614 271 232 288 252 113
149 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 5 42 112 775 483 314 211 250 304 114
150 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 3 41 133 771 443 209 239 323 236 130
151 BERT KRIEL 1 1 7 71 770 346 185 369 227 210 60
152 COETZEE & BOTES 4 6 48 136 767 359 276 308 183 271 80
153 OTTO BROS 4 6 46 116 762 420 296 303 163 294 54
154 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 7 59 155 760 469 273 280 207 359 109
155 C CHARLES 2 1 14 52 759 509 124 178 457 169 295
156 JASON AND NAAS 3 1 7 47 752 416 297 306 149 346 73
157 VAN TONDER 4 4 34 125 750 414 264 265 221 276 85
158 R KOORENNEEF 1 2 17 62 746 489 104 318 324 225 68
159 M ERASMUS 1 8 67 178 742 537 226 244 272 262 133
160 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 2 63 171 742 360 303 313 126 310 84
161 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 0 8 50 738 498 173 169 396 154 137
162 SHANANA LOFTS 1 4 41 99 732 502 305 231 196 248 97
163 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 2 36 110 729 488 184 272 273 284 146
164 P. WOLFAARDT 3 2 26 127 713 414 206 216 291 221 155
165 P BOTES 4 2 15 46 706 706 157 504 45 440 72
166 J VAN DEN BOS 4 9 59 114 696 347 312 286 98 299 75
167 P MACLAIN 3 2 14 73 695 398 244 221 230 295 99
168 C & A PARSONS 3 2 34 88 690 379 214 178 298 199 127
169 DERUS BERG 1 0 6 48 686 357 234 190 262 219 65
170 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 2 18 36 686 476 686 0 0 372 0
171 BILL BOUWER 2 1 27 88 686 346 262 240 184 287 136
172 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 1 9 76 686 252 223 236 227 197 77
173 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 3 37 133 684 349 267 240 188 258 108
174 J FERREIRA 1 9 51 83 678 430 221 167 290 220 126
175 RORY CARROLL 1 0 4 31 672 459 540 61 71 459 74
176 A KLOPPERS 4 1 30 118 670 582 159 206 305 265 149
177 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 2 24 101 659 343 181 216 280 183 105
178 A VAN RENSBURG 4 3 28 102 644 153 136 211 297 128 111
179 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 1 12 44 642 338 383 200 59 337 38
180 M CROLE B 3 3 11 46 639 321 224 383 32 264 87
181 M CROLE 3 0 12 53 633 473 371 226 36 380 70
182 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 0 6 38 618 370 134 224 260 187 84
183 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 6 34 94 613 375 158 261 194 238 57
184 M LITTLE 2 2 26 88 607 322 251 206 150 254 103
185 J PENHALL 2 3 18 96 599 377 147 175 277 159 87
186 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 2 22 100 598 410 250 269 79 289 71
187 JASON AND NAAS 3 1 7 47 598 329 209 262 127 273 49
188 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 1 12 38 592 185 170 176 246 116 156
189 GP GOOSEN 1 3 9 51 586 283 209 102 275 195 151
190 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 2 14 33 583 393 583 0 0 312 0
191 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 2 29 96 582 195 156 187 239 195 100
192 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 3 32 94 580 429 186 206 188 215 92
193 R COCKING 1 5 40 88 565 207 139 160 266 141 99
194 B TEAM AXSEL 4 1 20 82 552 312 82 218 252 185 106
195 TURF PETS TMC 1 1 8 41 549 149 307 177 65 149 63
196 D NEWTON 3 1 29 101 549 196 126 160 263 111 93
197 WADE LESSING 1 4 28 77 543 267 150 215 178 225 106
198 T HOLMES 1 0 16 53 535 153 77 174 284 140 127
199 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 1 10 40 533 239 150 134 249 99 69
200 LUBBE JH 4 0 20 84 532 460 202 231 99 258 65
201 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 0 9 40 530 423 284 150 96 308 0
202 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 0 11 51 523 214 301 116 106 197 29
203 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 3 11 30 497 337 70 116 311 147 147
204 VERNON JOHNSON 2 2 15 72 492 282 79 197 216 192 82
205 L ZHANG 1 1 29 80 491 355 203 165 123 242 110
206 RA PARSONS & SON 3 1 9 29 484 239 273 211 0 239 46
207 F BROUGH 4 1 11 35 483 482 326 131 26 411 79
208 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 0 2 39 481 132 258 166 66 132 6
209 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 1 33 83 481 510 162 266 82 346 84
210 P CROW 3 0 9 32 453 219 245 117 91 175 38
211 M. MOSTERT 4 0 4 43 446 285 178 137 131 194 30
212 C CHARLES 2 1 14 52 442 295 93 128 221 96 122
213 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 0 15 37 441 273 106 144 191 183 78
214 MADDIES LOFT 3 0 5 35 438 211 88 184 166 159 98
215 G WELLSTEAD 4 1 7 33 433 224 97 199 137 151 47
216 CK WILLIAMS 1 0 13 63 432 342 81 156 195 173 62
217 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 1 12 38 415 153 113 108 194 84 87
218 RORY CARROLL 1 0 4 31 407 269 297 54 56 269 59
219 P BOTES 4 2 15 46 402 402 103 272 27 206 43
220 NEIL CROFT 1 0 15 35 400 173 169 135 96 160 49
221 R KOORENNEEF 1 2 17 62 398 258 65 155 178 99 31
222 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 2 16 57 396 214 229 162 5 189 27
223 M CROLE 3 0 12 53 389 283 228 162 21 210 34
224 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 3 11 30 384 301 70 90 224 127 103
225 GP GOOSEN 1 3 9 51 381 214 123 67 191 130 100
226 J CRONJE 3 1 17 56 381 344 183 198 0 207 30
227 T HOLMES 1 0 16 53 375 130 57 124 194 117 87
228 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 0 11 51 375 155 191 94 90 138 28
229 RADMAC REDS 3 0 16 57 370 370 120 127 123 223 62
230 M CROLE B 3 3 11 46 365 202 116 226 23 151 30
231 QUINTON HERBST 2 1 6 24 359 310 129 202 28 182 108
232 ROB WATSON 3 1 7 22 350 329 188 136 26 329 95
233 TURF PETS TMC 1 1 8 41 349 87 195 112 42 87 31
234 RA PARSONS & SON 3 1 9 29 328 158 190 138 0 158 46
235 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 1 12 44 326 152 172 113 41 151 21
236 NEIL CROFT 1 0 15 35 322 158 132 120 70 145 49
237 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 0 15 37 319 198 93 87 139 113 60
238 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 0 9 40 313 256 143 118 52 163 0
239 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 1 10 40 312 157 68 98 146 73 47
240 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 0 6 25 305 118 165 73 67 114 47
241 G WELLSTEAD 4 1 7 33 299 185 69 130 100 112 38
242 MADDIES LOFT 3 0 5 35 295 167 75 140 80 118 52
243 NEL FERRIERA 1 1 6 20 291 145 40 182 69 145 42
244 ATTIE JACKSON 2 1 6 19 285 162 53 80 152 97 40
245 M. MOSTERT 4 0 4 43 283 178 109 94 80 112 19
246 P CROW 3 0 9 32 277 127 130 72 77 85 24
247 F BROUGH 4 1 11 35 267 267 157 96 14 211 31
248 S PETERSEN 2 0 4 18 260 216 118 126 16 184 53
249 JG GREEF 1 1 8 20 242 45 75 71 96 36 43
250 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 0 6 25 240 70 113 62 65 66 25
251 C DA SOUSA 2 0 3 17 235 101 0 18 217 18 0
252 NEL FERRIERA 1 1 6 20 234 122 40 137 57 122 30
253 QUINTON HERBST 2 1 6 24 230 202 85 117 28 117 64
254 ROB WATSON 3 1 7 22 223 202 107 90 26 202 73
255 ATTIE JACKSON 2 1 6 19 206 136 53 69 84 97 40
256 S PETERSEN 2 0 4 18 202 164 84 102 16 132 45
257 MARK PHILIP 3 0 4 13 195 147 11 170 14 139 32
258 JG GREEF 1 1 8 20 194 38 51 67 76 29 23
259 MANUEL MARQUES 2 0 4 12 186 151 55 40 91 50 25
260 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 0 4 15 182 130 1 110 71 38 44
261 FERRIS LOFTS 1 0 3 17 176 88 0 47 129 18 62
262 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 0 1 6 170 170 70 74 26 170 26
263 MANUEL MARQUES 2 0 4 12 160 126 50 39 71 44 24
264 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 1 3 12 154 129 83 71 0 112 0
265 WG DAWSON 3 0 1 18 150 9 45 26 79 9 24
266 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 0 1 6 140 140 70 74 25 169 25
267 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 1 3 12 131 117 71 60 0 100 0
268 WF NEL 3 0 3 9 131 63 131 0 0 42 0
269 FERRIS LOFTS 1 0 3 17 129 72 0 31 98 13 34
270 MARK PHILIP 3 0 4 13 126 84 11 107 8 76 23
271 PEET VERMEULEN 1 0 1 5 123 61 52 30 41 61 41
272 PEET VERMEULEN 1 0 1 5 123 61 52 30 41 61 41
273 JJ ROSSOUW 1 0 0 7 121 100 39 82 0 65 0
274 JJ ROSSOUW 1 0 0 7 116 95 34 82 0 60 0
275 WG DAWSON 3 0 1 18 112 9 41 25 46 9 13
276 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 0 4 15 110 81 1 74 35 25 31
277 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 2 18 36 110 100 110 0 0 59 0
278 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 0 2 8 106 100 106 0 0 100 0
279 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 0 2 7 102 102 0 64 38 53 0
280 A DE AGUIAR 2 0 1 7 100 61 87 13 0 61 0
281 SERENITY LOFTS 4 0 1 8 98 35 15 83 0 35 21
282 C DA SOUSA 2 0 3 17 98 87 0 18 80 18 0
283 SERENITY LOFTS 4 0 1 8 85 35 15 70 0 35 21
284 A DE AGUIAR 2 0 1 7 78 39 65 13 0 39 0
285 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 1 1 4 75 37 30 45 0 37 0
286 QUINTON 2 0 2 6 70 70 70 0 0 38 0
287 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 0 2 7 64 64 0 37 27 26 0
288 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 2 14 33 60 59 60 0 0 30 0
289 STRATUS LOFTS 2 0 1 4 58 53 58 0 0 53 0
290 STRATUS LOFTS 2 0 1 4 58 53 58 0 0 53 0
291 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 1 1 4 58 20 30 28 0 20 0
292 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 0 2 8 54 48 54 0 0 48 0
293 QUINTON HERPS 2 0 0 3 53 14 53 0 0 14 0
294 WF NEL 3 0 3 9 52 50 52 0 0 29 0
295 QUINTON 2 0 2 6 45 45 45 0 0 24 0
296 J. HENNING 4 0 0 3 40 0 0 18 22 0 10
297 J. HENNING 4 0 0 3 40 0 0 18 22 0 10
298 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 0 1 4 36 0 36 0 0 0 0
299 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 0 1 4 36 0 36 0 0 0 0
300 QUINTON HERPS 2 0 0 3 34 14 34 0 0 14 0
301 WL NEL 3 0 0 1 30 0 30 0 0 0 0
302 WL NEL 3 0 0 1 30 0 30 0 0 0 0
303 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 0 1 4 25 0 25 0 0 0 0
304 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 0 1 4 25 0 25 0 0 0 0
305 MADDIES JNR 3 0 0 2 22 15 7 15 0 15 0
306 MADDIES JNR 3 0 0 2 22 15 7 15 0 15 0
307 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 0 0 3 10 10 10 0 0 10 0
308 BURGER P 1 0 0 1 9 0 9 0 0 0 0
309 BURGER P 1 0 0 1 9 0 9 0 0 0 0
310 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 0 0 3 7 7 7 0 0 7 0
311 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 MR MARQUES SNR 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 MR MARQUES SNR 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0