TRPF 2018 Member Averages

Transvaal Racing Pigeon Federation ALL BIRD Member Averages calculated up to and including WEEK 16.

Position Fancier Division Club Wins Top Ten Positions Points Yearling Shortsort ascending Middle Long Young Classic
1 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 2 25 151 9273 3209 2813 3276 3184 2927 894
2 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 7 69 3600 1154 2523 712 365 1062 504
3 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 3 13 89 4455 2996 2371 1557 527 2504 502
4 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 18 93 5029 2604 2292 1407 1330 2378 508
5 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 15 85 4431 1688 2258 1128 1045 1167 564
6 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 3 11 86 4717 2122 1977 1722 1018 1963 645
7 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 57 2865 2085 1818 536 511 2085 741
8 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 11 65 3262 2223 1740 1104 418 1227 185
9 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 9 81 4079 2642 1561 2081 437 2277 468
10 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 16 79 4559 2342 1522 1916 1121 2008 687
11 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 7 62 3493 1886 1479 1229 785 1353 403
12 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 8 55 2825 2028 1372 915 538 1586 379
13 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 4 48 2364 906 1319 499 546 839 237
14 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 6 50 2571 1303 1316 771 484 1182 211
15 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 5 45 2184 1053 1097 617 470 695 198
16 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 5 36 2206 935 1096 613 497 687 214
17 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 1 4 40 1821 1097 1052 656 113 887 167
18 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 3 44 2125 1115 1042 900 183 1115 248
19 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 2 59 2883 2106 1003 1042 838 1256 406
20 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 2 25 151 2425 1134 882 926 617 957 237
21 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 3 13 89 1951 1369 855 822 274 951 255
22 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 18 93 2177 1075 838 765 574 863 229
23 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 1 3 36 1849 1561 821 649 379 1435 232
24 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 15 85 1947 1019 818 723 406 687 205
25 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 16 79 2127 1311 808 887 432 981 314
26 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 8 41 2149 882 785 985 379 856 337
27 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 7 69 1568 649 781 543 244 557 188
28 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 3 30 1518 761 733 337 448 442 262
29 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 1 32 1400 883 715 555 130 742 216
30 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 2 21 967 657 711 256 0 594 76
31 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 11 65 1829 1316 705 760 364 664 157
32 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 1 6 42 2360 2360 699 1286 375 1899 622
33 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 57 1355 770 695 366 294 770 195
34 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 3 45 2426 961 691 967 768 719 349
35 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 5 45 1374 839 690 330 354 528 173
36 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 3 44 1524 841 683 658 183 841 233
37 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 41 1983 929 680 911 392 718 103
38 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 3 11 86 2027 1013 676 873 478 854 247
39 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 3 40 1965 596 670 748 547 512 207
40 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 8 55 1714 1221 668 593 453 840 220
41 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 9 81 1743 1104 660 804 279 818 208
42 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 3 30 1357 707 637 337 383 388 242
43 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 5 36 1449 743 634 451 364 495 144
44 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 4 48 1320 651 633 406 281 584 98
45 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 7 62 1867 1261 632 789 446 776 238
46 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 20 927 242 625 246 56 242 186
47 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 1 13 71 4154 1848 625 2108 1421 1571 731
48 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 20 900 634 623 264 13 581 80
49 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 6 50 1487 751 613 512 362 635 107
50 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 1 4 30 1570 760 609 333 628 319 296
51 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 4 47 2507 1190 601 1310 596 836 429
52 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 3 25 1531 1150 593 620 318 652 284
53 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 4 42 1736 659 592 873 271 581 263
54 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 8 41 1549 640 573 675 301 614 240
55 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 1 26 1438 776 560 571 307 513 77
56 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 3 25 1322 941 556 566 200 561 218
57 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 0 27 1390 833 551 580 259 748 191
58 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 3 45 1801 774 533 801 467 554 255
59 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 18 895 323 531 315 49 323 0
60 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 3 40 1365 488 530 478 357 404 159
61 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 1 4 40 1046 591 527 427 92 400 146
62 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 34 1877 1060 513 979 385 895 211
63 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 2 21 713 466 495 218 0 403 44
64 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 0 22 934 399 476 423 35 399 78
65 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 15 649 600 474 21 154 600 345
66 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 1 32 887 593 459 361 67 458 106
67 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 4 42 1123 498 453 448 222 420 202
68 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 15 807 160 452 187 168 148 0
69 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 1 26 948 567 451 327 170 434 69
70 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 41 1251 633 446 578 227 497 102
71 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 15 775 591 438 337 0 430 9
72 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 2 2 24 1119 422 426 500 193 366 18
73 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 0 22 808 369 420 353 35 369 78
74 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 1 3 36 1150 950 412 444 294 824 232
75 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 2 28 1188 819 411 417 360 749 473
76 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 2 2 24 987 422 404 390 193 366 18
77 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 2 59 1340 925 402 602 336 518 136
78 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 1 18 807 378 401 406 0 378 94
79 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 1 15 680 572 398 169 113 472 36
80 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 2 20 940 630 394 272 274 300 125
81 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 0 27 987 593 389 396 202 536 191
82 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 4 47 1494 765 387 738 369 520 255
83 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 20 608 382 379 216 13 329 80
84 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 449 449 377 72 0 449 0
85 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 22 1084 740 366 442 276 541 279
86 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 18 902 412 365 477 60 369 90
87 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 1 2 8 525 0 354 171 0 0 0
88 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 18 668 250 351 268 49 250 0
89 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 1 15 622 516 342 169 111 416 36
90 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 2 20 772 555 338 225 209 257 93
91 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 1 13 684 208 336 316 32 208 0
92 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 5 50 2568 2069 336 1304 928 827 242
93 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 1 20 969 481 334 416 219 432 184
94 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 1 18 671 273 334 337 0 273 53
95 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 18 913 644 327 495 91 644 61
96 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 1 26 740 426 323 247 170 293 69
97 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 15 658 534 321 337 0 373 9
98 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 18 755 518 321 352 82 518 61
99 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 1 4 30 862 565 315 254 293 260 178
100 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 1 26 924 544 314 448 162 336 77
101 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 11 531 290 309 222 0 290 128
102 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 16 744 67 309 291 144 67 0
103 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 307 230 307 0 0 230 0
104 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 20 514 143 301 183 30 143 87
105 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 1 2 8 469 0 298 171 0 0 0
106 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 18 768 346 297 411 60 303 62
107 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 34 988 632 294 534 160 467 80
108 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 1 6 42 1150 1150 291 685 174 893 262
109 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 8 348 63 285 63 0 63 0
110 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 1 20 760 368 283 305 172 319 137
111 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 2 17 802 474 283 519 0 407 139
112 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 22 780 518 282 366 132 414 208
113 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 23 1185 322 280 594 311 322 181
114 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 11 502 261 280 222 0 261 128
115 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 1 18 878 188 277 134 467 96 73
116 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 1 2 32 1082 535 275 429 378 353 58
117 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 5 335 335 274 0 61 335 166
118 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 1 18 819 728 272 401 146 690 393
119 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 5 50 1386 1233 271 661 454 576 140
120 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 2 29 1422 387 270 755 397 304 67
121 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 10 303 115 269 0 34 115 0
122 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 1 9 501 0 261 140 100 0 0
123 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 1 13 608 190 260 316 32 190 0
124 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 13 571 461 258 154 159 370 135
125 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 1 13 71 1574 801 251 866 457 623 279
126 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 1 18 663 188 251 134 278 96 69
127 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 5 309 309 248 0 61 309 140
128 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 3 8 37 2249 1405 244 1152 853 881 601
129 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 3 8 37 1136 713 243 589 304 399 198
130 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 8 469 208 240 159 70 208 70
131 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 2 28 715 436 240 302 173 366 199
132 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 2 29 1043 325 238 468 337 242 67
133 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 8 452 191 223 159 70 191 70
134 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 1 2 32 832 431 219 381 232 328 56
135 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 1 16 742 286 219 447 76 286 22
136 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 1 16 686 241 219 391 76 241 22
137 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 16 583 67 219 220 144 67 0
138 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 218 141 218 0 0 141 0
139 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 10 251 72 217 0 34 72 0
140 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 9 347 92 209 101 37 75 0
141 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 1 18 588 535 209 271 108 497 252
142 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 9 393 261 203 58 132 162 0
143 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 9 331 254 196 58 77 155 0
144 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 16 805 398 192 590 23 398 0
145 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 10 452 452 186 266 0 385 0
146 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 1 9 381 0 183 98 100 0 0
147 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 23 665 210 183 305 177 210 86
148 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 1 19 759 155 183 375 201 147 94
149 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 15 288 239 182 21 85 239 158
150 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 3 35 1610 671 174 988 448 522 160
151 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 1 17 800 359 172 492 136 346 97
152 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 13 456 375 172 154 130 284 75
153 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 1 17 689 359 171 382 136 346 97
154 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 2 17 620 421 170 450 0 354 86
155 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 16 847 227 169 262 416 227 76
156 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 16 534 227 169 167 198 227 76
157 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 4 198 60 166 32 0 60 0
158 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 4 198 60 166 32 0 60 0
159 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 9 304 92 166 101 37 75 0
160 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 3 35 950 448 158 513 279 299 105
161 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 10 420 420 155 265 0 353 0
162 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 7 187 37 149 32 6 37 23
163 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 20 821 159 147 448 226 70 96
164 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 16 451 234 141 287 23 234 0
165 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 212 212 140 72 0 212 0
166 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 8 202 55 139 63 0 55 0
167 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 12 626 575 137 489 0 575 10
168 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 7 256 256 137 119 0 197 0
169 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 15 424 146 133 173 118 134 0
170 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 20 564 115 130 259 175 70 45
171 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 5 244 123 121 48 75 48 0
172 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 9 338 226 115 0 223 115 46
173 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 12 385 334 112 273 0 334 10
174 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 1 8 449 382 112 238 99 357 99
175 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 1 8 356 314 112 145 99 289 99
176 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 7 286 84 111 84 91 84 0
177 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 297 38 108 88 101 38 0
178 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 297 38 108 88 101 38 0
179 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 5 238 26 103 63 72 26 0
180 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 5 238 26 103 63 72 26 0
181 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 7 141 37 103 32 6 37 23
182 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 1 19 549 155 103 282 164 147 94
183 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 7 277 84 102 84 91 84 0
184 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 2 113 22 91 22 0 22 0
185 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 2 113 22 91 22 0 22 0
186 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 225 175 90 135 0 135 90
187 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 9 284 193 90 0 194 90 46
188 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 225 175 90 135 0 135 90
189 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 5 28 1556 608 86 387 1083 178 651
190 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 5 28 604 319 79 325 200 120 162
191 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 5 245 92 78 75 92 92 92
192 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 5 213 60 78 75 60 60 60
193 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 7 177 177 77 100 0 137 0
194 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 5 197 123 74 48 75 48 0
195 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 74 55 0 91 0
196 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 74 55 0 91 0
197 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 1 68 0 68 0 0 0 0
198 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 1 68 0 68 0 0 0 0
199 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 8 371 211 68 181 122 118 0
200 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 8 322 162 68 132 122 69 0
201 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
202 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
203 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 3 137 137 66 71 0 71 0
204 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 3 137 137 66 71 0 71 0
205 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
206 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
207 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 6 328 240 63 89 176 152 89
208 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 6 327 240 63 89 175 152 89
209 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 1 12 471 458 61 173 237 338 155
210 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 1 12 432 424 61 168 203 304 121
211 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 57 0 0 0 0
212 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 57 0 0 0 0
213 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 1 2 18 949 949 54 602 293 605 192
214 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 1 2 18 720 720 54 481 185 484 135
215 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 1 7 396 238 54 184 158 181 0
216 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 1 7 396 238 54 184 158 181 0
217 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 5 195 0 52 57 86 0 66
218 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 5 168 0 52 57 59 0 39
219 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 3 188 188 48 58 82 188 130
220 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 3 188 188 48 58 82 188 130
221 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 11 393 248 46 327 20 116 0
222 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 11 380 248 46 314 20 116 0
223 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 44 0 0 44 0
224 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 44 0 0 44 0
225 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 11 481 228 31 265 185 228 185
226 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 11 358 148 31 211 116 148 116
227 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 4 171 97 26 45 100 97 52
228 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 4 171 97 26 45 100 97 52
229 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 2 26 24 24 2 0 24 0
230 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 2 26 24 24 2 0 24 0
231 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 21 0 0 21 0
232 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 21 0 0 21 0
233 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 1 19 808 368 19 329 460 298 108
234 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 1 19 608 333 19 284 305 263 101
235 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 19 0 0 19 0
236 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 19 0 0 19 0
237 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 62 37 14 48 0 37 0
238 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 62 37 14 48 0 37 0
239 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 2 15 1 14 0 1 1 1
240 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 2 15 1 14 0 1 1 1
241 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 5 150 148 13 86 51 97 51
242 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 5 150 148 13 86 51 97 51
243 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 2 35 0 10 0 25 0 0
244 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 2 35 0 10 0 25 0 0
245 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 1 7 362 85 9 152 201 85 0
246 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 1 7 268 85 9 152 107 85 0
247 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 11 436 288 7 166 263 91 0
248 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 11 352 204 7 143 202 68 0
249 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 1 1 2 106 0 6 100 0 0 0
250 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 1 1 2 106 0 6 100 0 0 0
251 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 3 91 44 0 86 5 44 0
253 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 93 93 0 93 0 5 5
255 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 3 91 44 0 86 5 44 0
257 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 93 93 0 93 0 5 5
259 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 1 46 46 0 0 46 0 0
261 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 4 188 45 0 128 60 45 45
262 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 1 46 46 0 0 46 0 0
266 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 4 188 45 0 128 60 45 45
267 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 82 0 0 82 0 0 0
270 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 82 0 0 82 0 0 0
273 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 40 8 0 40 0 8 0
277 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 1 3 204 168 0 204 0 168 0
278 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 69 69 0 69 0 69 0
280 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 40 8 0 40 0 8 0
282 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 1 3 204 168 0 204 0 168 0
283 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 36 36 0 36 0 36 0
285 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 41 41 0 41 0 0 0
286 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 85 0 40 0
288 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 103 37 0 0 103 0 0
289 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 41 41 0 41 0 0 0
290 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 85 0 40 0
292 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 103 37 0 0 103 0 0
293 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 8 358 358 0 336 22 184 0
297 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 1 10 382 190 0 264 118 166 30
298 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 2 78 78 0 78 0 78 0
299 J. HENNING 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 8 312 312 0 290 22 138 0
304 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 1 10 279 112 0 186 93 88 16
305 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 2 78 78 0 78 0 78 0
306 J. HENNING 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 C DA SOUSA 2 SWHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 C DA SOUSA 2 SWHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 15 663 308 0 389 274 204 47
313 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 20 938 442 0 537 401 302 61
314 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 SPARE 4 HPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 15 407 253 0 252 155 149 47
318 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 20 583 297 0 334 249 157 61
319 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 SPARE 4 HPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0