TRPF 2018 Member Averages

Transvaal Racing Pigeon Federation ALL BIRD Member Averages for DIVISION 4 calculated up to and including WEEK 19.

Position Fancier Club Wins Top Ten Positions Points Yearling Short Middle Long Young Classic
1 TRUFLIGHT FHS 10 68 253 7417 3281 2861 1667 2889 2065 1320
2 GOMES LOFT FHS 8 60 227 6020 3885 1710 1975 2335 2433 950
3 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT AHS 7 58 190 5780 2062 1725 1767 2288 1795 670
4 C. KEREKES NWPC 6 54 200 5545 2944 1700 1449 2396 1833 868
5 DAVID ABRAHAMS SSHS 11 59 187 5505 2876 1713 1745 2047 1978 976
6 C CHERRY SWHS 5 47 180 5121 3079 1811 1756 1554 2099 716
7 JJ & DP DE BEER NWPC 7 43 151 4463 2007 1451 1339 1673 1406 618
8 MC DERMOTT LOFTS SRPC 6 45 157 4457 1833 1603 930 1924 941 754
9 K WOBKER NDHS 2 42 154 4254 1923 435 1618 2201 1098 938
10 S AXSEL HPC 1 20 191 4138 2596 1025 1013 2100 1443 1176
11 COETZEE & BOTES FHS 6 31 138 3784 1502 1471 1235 1078 1224 488
12 M AND G VOS HPC 2 28 149 3701 1601 998 1059 1644 1018 756
13 HIGHLANDER LOFTS SWHS 5 30 136 3635 2474 1805 988 842 1705 497
14 D KRUGER SWHS 0 32 132 3508 2666 403 1440 1665 1031 714
15 OTTO BROS FHS 5 34 114 3348 1313 1346 1367 635 1084 160
16 R STEYN HPC 1 26 128 3162 1334 736 1116 1310 683 431
17 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN SRPC 1 24 120 3141 919 1969 838 334 853 304
18 JE HARRY SSHS 4 25 114 3074 1296 753 1054 1267 764 612
19 PAUL PEDRO PPR 5 30 106 2971 2072 1522 971 478 1627 526
20 LES WAGHORN SSHS 1 28 110 2968 1193 962 721 1285 740 487
21 SPIKE AUCAMP SSHS 3 21 105 2926 1375 1485 701 740 928 293
22 A KLOPPERS FHS 1 18 110 2750 2223 719 813 1218 1340 675
23 J VAN DEN BOS HPC 1 28 83 2489 896 1205 1007 277 839 271
24 ANDERSON LOFTS SRPC 1 20 94 2484 1598 1279 665 540 1540 413
25 WELGEDAAN HOKKE SSHS 1 18 95 2419 1631 623 884 912 1034 480
26 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS NWPC 0 15 100 2417 1019 694 1090 633 700 346
27 HARRY WILLSON ERPC 2 24 90 2352 1530 957 655 740 745 168
28 LUBBE JH FHS 0 12 90 2241 1506 909 959 373 1076 260
29 GYS LOUWTRPF AHS 1 16 77 2176 1228 914 674 588 873 381
30 PETER DE COCK ERPC 0 11 83 1989 1523 535 573 881 753 418
31 BILL BOUWER SSHS 1 11 81 1984 1014 954 547 483 895 377
32 AG PEREIRA A TEAM SSHS 1 16 83 1953 557 472 598 883 554 410
33 P. WOLFAARDT NWPC 1 11 93 1915 1039 435 512 968 626 638
34 M ABRAHAMS SWHS 1 18 68 1897 1463 576 767 554 860 423
35 BENEKE LOFTS AHS 3 17 71 1859 978 693 469 697 722 404
36 LABUSCHAGNE J NWPC 1 17 63 1828 1828 487 1072 269 1401 424
37 C & A PARSONS NWPC 2 15 68 1755 751 306 333 1116 354 286
38 TRUFLIGHT FHS 10 68 253 1716 1090 567 537 612 583 272
39 S&S LOFTS PPR 1 11 65 1668 769 512 703 453 488 244
40 FAREED KATHRADA SWHS 1 11 76 1657 1157 677 390 590 574 224
41 GOULD & DAUGHTER SRPC 2 11 62 1657 811 450 499 708 516 70
42 C. KEREKES NWPC 6 54 200 1639 1014 534 503 602 555 253
43 GOMES LOFT FHS 8 60 227 1631 1316 492 539 600 621 274
44 DAVID ABRAHAMS SSHS 11 59 187 1624 1070 497 540 587 567 288
45 R.G. ATMORE & SONS NWPC 1 10 70 1613 587 195 457 961 314 375
46 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT AHS 7 58 190 1602 771 520 483 599 542 239
47 A VAN RENSBURG HPC 1 9 68 1590 183 198 502 890 144 299
48 VAN TONDER HPC 0 9 75 1589 757 551 383 655 509 216
49 JJ & DP DE BEER NWPC 7 43 151 1561 895 447 538 576 544 261
50 MC DERMOTT LOFTS SRPC 6 45 157 1527 897 493 456 578 455 232
51 WEDDERBURN S & B EWDK 1 13 64 1520 776 726 529 265 729 225
52 C CHERRY SWHS 5 47 180 1514 1082 504 471 539 529 259
53 I & J LOFTS PPR 3 17 50 1502 961 131 605 766 461 345
54 M ERASMUS EWDK 2 9 63 1431 913 782 391 258 684 279
55 JE HARRY SSHS 4 25 114 1383 737 394 487 502 395 242
56 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B PPR 0 15 52 1378 628 499 523 356 509 198
57 M AND G VOS HPC 2 28 149 1377 825 431 451 495 502 250
58 KING LOFTS ERPC 1 9 52 1374 656 374 569 431 440 103
59 VERNON JOHNSON SSHS 0 7 60 1337 637 150 499 688 475 213
60 P BOTES FHS 1 9 52 1333 1333 368 886 79 862 130
61 LES WAGHORN SSHS 1 28 110 1301 644 474 339 488 391 192
62 D KRUGER SWHS 0 32 132 1301 1179 289 477 535 488 230
63 NIGHTGUARD RACING SRPC 0 7 62 1294 790 674 511 109 615 145
64 RHEEDELSE LOFTS SSHS 0 6 52 1291 552 808 479 4 521 91
65 COETZEE & BOTES FHS 6 31 138 1286 625 463 525 298 466 125
66 OTTO BROS FHS 5 34 114 1273 691 487 513 273 494 87
67 HIGHLANDER LOFTS SWHS 5 30 136 1273 1021 500 386 387 490 169
68 S VENTER SRRPC 0 7 55 1265 591 338 541 386 448 187
69 SHANANA LOFTS ERPC 0 9 44 1263 587 639 309 315 435 122
70 K WOBKER NDHS 2 42 154 1248 803 175 521 552 387 262
71 D NEWTON SRPC 0 5 53 1245 201 220 310 715 134 212
72 R STEYN HPC 1 26 128 1236 778 319 437 480 375 171
73 S AXSEL HPC 1 20 191 1234 956 284 421 529 431 259
74 HARRY WILLSON ERPC 2 24 90 1218 928 442 403 373 389 108
75 GYS LOUWTRPF AHS 1 16 77 1212 800 407 430 375 475 214
76 SPIKE AUCAMP SSHS 3 21 105 1210 755 504 318 388 461 180
77 B TEAM AXSEL HPC 0 7 59 1201 667 111 397 693 405 290
78 J FERREIRA EWDK 1 12 40 1173 500 436 176 561 219 233
79 PAUL PEDRO PPR 5 30 106 1165 858 503 426 236 540 200
80 M ABRAHAMS SWHS 1 18 68 1164 878 418 432 314 473 235
81 CM MORTON PPR 1 8 52 1153 575 103 460 590 312 141
82 BOSHOFF FAMILY PPR 2 12 42 1149 668 416 191 542 285 360
83 WELGEDAAN HOKKE SSHS 1 18 95 1136 754 291 404 441 432 238
84 A KLOPPERS FHS 1 18 110 1123 935 300 342 481 463 232
85 BRUCE COOMBE PPR 1 5 42 1094 341 115 441 538 189 115
86 CHARLES CARLSON A SRRPC 0 6 55 1084 582 75 615 394 339 109
87 DS PAINTER NDHS 2 6 39 1073 750 268 200 605 331 219
88 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN SRPC 1 24 120 1068 485 485 412 171 419 116
89 BILL BOUWER SSHS 1 11 81 1056 520 409 350 297 437 225
90 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS NWPC 0 15 100 1028 537 372 369 287 386 173
91 ROSENEATH LOFTS PPR 0 5 38 1005 529 225 500 280 446 203
92 ANDERSON LOFTS SRPC 1 20 94 995 560 417 340 238 513 126
93 FAREED KATHRADA SWHS 1 11 76 978 747 362 254 362 318 128
94 S&S LOFTS PPR 1 11 65 977 517 233 404 340 298 195
95 PETER DE COCK ERPC 0 11 83 974 737 228 337 409 334 173
96 P. WOLFAARDT NWPC 1 11 93 972 562 239 288 445 300 240
97 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B PPR 0 15 52 971 459 351 355 265 351 143
98 J VAN DEN BOS HPC 1 28 83 968 440 429 410 129 383 101
99 VAN TONDER HPC 0 9 75 964 525 310 330 324 339 125
100 BENEKE LOFTS AHS 3 17 71 963 513 320 285 358 349 149
101 C & A PARSONS NWPC 2 15 68 963 549 268 241 454 279 194
102 WEDDERBURN S & B EWDK 1 13 64 948 512 395 363 190 485 158
103 BRYAN MARSHALL ERPC 1 7 35 932 531 352 291 289 289 96
104 R.G. ATMORE & SONS NWPC 1 10 70 925 439 195 319 411 227 159
105 J PENHALL SWHS 1 6 41 906 450 131 298 477 244 150
106 LUBBE JH FHS 0 12 90 896 786 343 394 159 446 107
107 AG PEREIRA A TEAM SSHS 1 16 83 895 288 250 260 385 285 165
108 BOSHOFF FAMILY PPR 2 12 42 879 536 335 186 358 222 226
109 F BROUGH FHS 0 6 35 866 854 591 236 39 723 89
110 DAAN VENTER PPR 0 7 36 845 287 45 192 608 79 231
111 M ERASMUS EWDK 2 9 63 835 511 354 245 236 301 156
112 GOULD & DAUGHTER SRPC 2 11 62 835 487 211 335 289 318 63
113 STEWART G NDHS 0 7 30 820 297 424 314 82 261 32
114 SHANANA LOFTS ERPC 0 9 44 811 429 375 218 218 277 96
115 M CROLE NWPC 0 3 34 801 597 472 307 22 494 81
116 KING LOFTS ERPC 1 9 52 797 436 251 327 219 282 71
117 M CROLE B NWPC 3 7 35 779 439 224 528 27 373 160
118 I & J LOFTS PPR 3 17 50 774 502 131 330 313 222 134
119 A VAN RENSBURG HPC 1 9 68 762 122 84 272 406 97 129
120 LABUSCHAGNE J NWPC 1 17 63 757 757 234 401 122 548 138
121 J CRONJE SRPC 0 3 29 757 584 387 370 0 391 44
122 M. MOSTERT FHS 0 1 43 755 513 340 229 186 392 38
123 VERNON JOHNSON SSHS 0 7 60 753 437 117 298 338 296 133
124 JC GROENEWALD NDHS 0 4 33 752 543 212 406 134 482 38
125 AG PEREIRA B TEAM SSHS 1 3 36 749 309 244 167 338 129 96
126 DS PAINTER NDHS 2 6 39 748 573 228 185 335 276 123
127 NIGHTGUARD RACING SRPC 0 7 62 726 483 358 311 57 341 80
128 J FERREIRA EWDK 1 12 40 719 425 234 145 340 189 153
129 P BOTES FHS 1 9 52 712 712 209 452 51 374 76
130 C CHARLES SWHS 0 4 30 708 486 119 120 469 162 332
131 BRUCE COOMBE PPR 1 5 42 705 286 115 266 324 155 79
132 B TEAM AXSEL HPC 0 7 59 703 400 58 269 376 240 162
133 CHARLES CARLSON B SRRPC 0 4 33 702 494 160 265 277 255 15
134 C P VOS PPR 0 6 29 692 387 0 289 403 180 28
135 DIRK GROBLER AHS 0 3 34 674 377 241 172 261 281 87
136 J PENHALL SWHS 1 6 41 668 357 113 208 347 187 113
137 CM MORTON PPR 1 8 52 666 384 85 257 324 178 93
138 JOHAN HAMILTON AHS 0 5 26 647 403 234 245 168 311 215
139 CHARLES CARLSON A SRRPC 0 6 55 646 443 68 316 262 215 83
140 R COCKING EWDK 1 3 30 644 80 171 201 272 80 72
141 RHEEDELSE LOFTS SSHS 0 6 52 624 314 357 263 4 283 41
142 D NEWTON SRPC 0 5 53 622 183 157 160 305 122 101
143 RADMAC REDS SRPC 0 3 31 619 619 215 240 164 415 81
144 L ZHANG EWDK 0 3 29 613 432 330 170 113 394 187
145 BRYAN MARSHALL ERPC 1 7 35 605 401 187 226 192 182 80
146 A CACHALIA NDHS 1 4 25 598 214 220 131 247 176 147
147 WADE LESSING EWDK 0 4 27 597 293 193 312 92 274 108
148 ROSENEATH LOFTS PPR 0 5 38 579 345 126 302 151 262 105
149 HARRY POTGIETER PPR 0 3 27 579 162 132 79 368 68 135
150 CADER & ROLAND AHS 1 6 23 577 577 27 349 201 410 119
151 M CROLE NWPC 0 3 34 563 388 328 223 12 296 53
152 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B PPR 0 2 20 558 385 178 277 103 366 22
153 S VENTER SRRPC 0 7 55 557 281 184 220 153 204 43
154 RA PARSONS & SON NWPC 0 4 23 556 285 309 247 0 285 72
155 STEWART G NDHS 0 7 30 553 245 294 177 82 209 32
156 PEET DU PLESSIS PPR 0 4 22 521 276 131 160 230 218 164
157 JC GROENEWALD NDHS 0 4 33 518 351 161 246 111 302 38
158 J CRONJE SRPC 0 3 29 517 445 252 265 0 276 37
159 DIRK GROBLER AHS 0 3 34 511 294 177 124 210 198 85
160 A CACHALIA NDHS 1 4 25 508 161 173 125 210 123 119
161 JOHAN HAMILTON AHS 0 5 26 502 296 177 205 120 238 161
162 CHRIS PRINSLOO PPR 0 3 24 500 270 172 262 66 214 26
163 R COCKING EWDK 1 3 30 491 80 110 157 224 80 72
164 M. MOSTERT FHS 0 1 43 488 319 204 156 128 215 25
165 M CROLE B NWPC 3 7 35 488 288 132 329 27 222 50
166 WADE LESSING EWDK 0 4 27 470 258 158 220 92 239 82
167 L ZHANG EWDK 0 3 29 462 293 230 125 107 258 149
168 C CHARLES SWHS 0 4 30 461 304 98 104 259 79 158
169 F BROUGH FHS 0 6 35 458 458 273 164 21 358 46
170 AG PEREIRA B TEAM SSHS 1 3 36 454 227 112 140 202 109 72
171 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B PPR 0 2 20 449 315 178 194 77 296 22
172 P CROW NWPC 0 3 22 441 237 211 126 104 180 43
173 ANDREW FRAZER AHS 0 3 20 439 411 165 191 83 407 211
174 G WELLSTEAD HPC 0 3 19 437 254 65 202 170 155 59
175 RADMAC REDS SRPC 0 3 31 431 431 162 161 108 283 42
176 HARRY POTGIETER PPR 0 3 27 430 150 122 79 229 68 99
177 CHRIS PRINSLOO PPR 0 3 24 424 224 141 217 66 168 23
178 DERICK SCHONKEN SSHS 0 3 21 421 120 242 75 104 111 57
179 RA PARSONS & SON NWPC 0 4 23 420 204 229 191 0 204 72
180 CHARLES CARLSON B SRRPC 0 4 33 410 343 78 181 151 154 11
181 BERT KRIEL PPR 0 1 20 404 94 62 248 94 52 21
182 CADER & ROLAND AHS 1 6 23 401 401 27 268 106 277 57
183 HORSE SHOE LOFTS SRRPC 0 2 20 394 208 51 89 254 55 72
184 CM MORTON TEAM B PPR 0 3 14 391 247 7 139 245 92 109
185 DAAN VENTER PPR 0 7 36 390 196 36 164 190 60 76
186 SAMUEL LOFTS PPR 0 2 16 389 32 122 145 122 32 38
187 S PETERSEN SSHS 0 1 17 376 298 177 170 29 251 82
188 C P VOS PPR 0 6 29 367 212 0 185 182 91 28
189 DERICK SCHONKEN SSHS 0 3 21 357 85 179 74 104 76 36
190 PEET DU PLESSIS PPR 0 4 22 352 167 60 121 171 125 121
191 G WELLSTEAD HPC 0 3 19 341 217 65 145 131 118 48
192 DE JESUS & FREEMAN ERPC 0 2 14 336 75 122 57 157 0 66
193 JJ LOFTS PPR 1 2 18 336 229 56 191 89 92 8
194 P CROW NWPC 0 3 22 336 178 149 96 91 121 30
195 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN ERPC 0 4 12 335 223 25 42 268 67 104
196 ANDREW FRAZER AHS 0 3 20 328 304 125 149 54 300 144
197 SAMUEL LOFTS PPR 0 2 16 316 32 93 103 120 32 38
198 COOMBE & PARTNERS PPR 0 0 13 314 230 11 110 193 65 28
199 ROB WATSON SRPC 0 2 16 311 280 214 66 31 280 97
200 TURF PETS TMC ERPC 1 3 11 309 29 213 88 8 29 29
201 S PETERSEN SSHS 0 1 17 307 239 128 150 29 192 77
202 MJ LOFTS NDHS 0 0 14 303 103 0 111 192 45 46
203 TURF PETS TMC ERPC 1 3 11 303 29 207 88 8 29 29
204 JJ LOFTS PPR 1 2 18 300 203 56 181 63 92 8
205 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN ERPC 0 4 12 299 223 25 42 232 67 104
206 CM MORTON TEAM B PPR 0 3 14 297 208 7 100 190 53 71
207 BERT KRIEL PPR 0 1 20 293 84 56 153 84 52 11
208 DE JESUS & FREEMAN ERPC 0 2 14 285 75 95 48 142 0 51
209 R KOORENNEEF EWDK 0 1 12 284 188 35 120 129 81 0
210 HORSE SHOE LOFTS SRRPC 0 2 20 280 163 43 89 148 52 37
211 MJ LOFTS NDHS 0 0 14 279 93 0 111 168 45 46
212 GP GOOSEN ERPC 1 3 9 275 90 56 50 169 51 63
213 COOMBE & PARTNERS PPR 0 0 13 262 178 11 93 158 48 28
214 ROB WATSON SRPC 0 2 16 261 230 167 63 31 230 85
215 MANUEL MARQUES SSHS 0 1 9 258 206 74 52 132 55 37
216 GP GOOSEN ERPC 1 3 9 242 90 46 50 146 51 40
217 WL NEL NDHS 0 1 14 237 69 68 47 122 50 79
218 MANUEL MARQUES SSHS 0 1 9 237 185 74 52 111 55 37
219 RORY CARROLL TEAM B PPR 0 0 13 235 37 194 40 1 37 0
220 MADDIES LOFT SRPC 0 1 15 231 112 111 84 36 112 8
221 R KOORENNEEF EWDK 0 1 12 223 127 35 82 106 43 0
222 FREEMAN & BRADBURY ERPC 0 2 9 220 146 97 49 74 106 0
223 CK WILLIAMS ERPC 0 1 14 216 166 30 15 171 75 52
224 MADDIES LOFT SRPC 0 1 15 206 109 104 81 21 109 8
225 C DA SOUSA SWHS 0 1 10 201 112 0 18 183 18 0
226 JASON AND NAAS NDHS 0 1 7 195 132 0 194 1 131 1
227 JASON AND NAAS NDHS 0 1 7 195 132 0 194 1 131 1
228 WL NEL NDHS 0 1 14 187 62 49 47 91 50 48
229 CK WILLIAMS ERPC 0 1 14 183 143 30 15 138 59 36
230 RORY CARROLL PPR 0 2 8 183 133 168 0 15 133 15
231 M LITTLE SRRPC 0 0 9 182 91 62 110 10 81 0
232 SERENITY LOFTS FHS 0 0 8 178 62 13 165 0 62 38
233 NEIL CROFT EWDK 0 1 9 178 52 104 27 47 52 42
234 M LITTLE SRRPC 0 0 9 177 91 62 105 10 81 0
235 FREEMAN & BRADBURY ERPC 0 2 9 173 131 82 49 42 91 0
236 P MACLAIN NDHS 0 1 10 172 53 24 6 142 26 78
237 WL NEL & FAMIELIE NDHS 1 1 11 167 45 7 71 89 27 15
238 DERUS BERG AHS 0 0 6 162 74 88 24 50 44 20
239 T HOLMES EWDK 0 2 7 161 70 2 34 125 70 84
240 T HOLMES EWDK 0 2 7 161 70 2 34 125 70 84
241 STEVEN JOSE MARIA EWDK 0 0 13 156 50 139 1 16 50 5
242 STEVEN JOSE MARIA EWDK 0 0 13 154 48 137 1 16 48 5
243 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS EWDK 0 0 10 153 98 56 41 56 69 23
244 WL NEL & FAMIELIE NDHS 1 1 11 153 45 7 71 75 27 15
245 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS EWDK 0 0 10 147 92 56 35 56 63 23
246 SERENITY LOFTS FHS 0 0 8 143 62 13 130 0 62 38
247 GRANVILLE KRIEL SRRPC 0 1 7 139 49 39 100 0 49 0
248 DERUS BERG AHS 0 0 6 138 74 64 24 50 44 20
249 NEL FERRIERA ERPC 0 0 5 137 42 0 67 70 42 40
250 MONTIEGO LOFT HPC 0 1 6 137 126 83 54 0 118 0
251 NEL FERRIERA ERPC 0 0 5 137 42 0 67 70 42 40
252 RORY CARROLL PPR 0 2 8 135 85 120 0 15 85 15
253 NEIL CROFT EWDK 0 1 9 134 52 83 27 24 52 42
254 MONTIEGO LOFT HPC 0 1 6 129 126 83 46 0 118 0
255 A DE AGUIAR SSHS 0 0 7 126 48 111 15 0 48 0
256 RORY CARROLL TEAM B PPR 0 0 13 124 26 87 36 1 26 0
257 MARK PHILIP SRPC 0 0 7 124 105 5 119 0 105 18
258 P MACLAIN NDHS 0 1 10 118 53 24 6 88 26 43
259 A DE AGUIAR SSHS 0 0 7 114 40 99 15 0 40 0
260 C DA SOUSA SWHS 0 1 10 114 111 0 18 96 18 0
261 CHARLES WILLIAMS ERPC 0 1 4 111 111 0 44 67 0 0
262 J.A.DE AMORIM SSHS 1 1 4 108 57 51 57 0 57 0
263 MARK PHILIP SRPC 0 0 7 98 79 5 93 0 79 18
264 GRANVILLE KRIEL SRRPC 0 1 7 97 26 22 75 0 26 0
265 FERRIS LOFTS ERPC 0 0 3 89 19 0 0 89 0 31
266 FERRIS LOFTS ERPC 0 0 3 89 19 0 0 89 0 31
267 AG PEREIRA A TEAM SSHS 0 1 5 88 0 88 0 0 0 0
268 AG PEREIRA "A" SSHS 0 1 5 88 0 88 0 0 0 0
269 CHARLES WILLIAMS ERPC 0 1 4 83 83 0 44 39 0 0
270 STRATUS LOFTS SSHS 0 0 4 83 66 83 0 0 66 0
271 STRATUS LOFTS SSHS 0 0 4 83 66 83 0 0 66 0
272 J.A.DE AMORIM SSHS 1 1 4 83 32 51 32 0 32 0
273 WG DAWSON SRPC 0 0 4 74 0 14 30 30 0 0
274 WG DAWSON SRPC 0 0 4 74 0 14 30 30 0 0
275 ENZO'S LOFTS SRPC 0 0 2 73 73 0 73 0 73 0
276 JG GREEF EWDK 0 0 3 61 0 27 29 5 0 5
277 JG GREEF EWDK 0 0 3 61 0 27 29 5 0 5
278 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) SRRPC 0 0 5 56 50 56 0 0 49 0
279 CHARLES CARLSON A SRRPC 0 0 5 56 50 56 0 0 49 0
280 AG PEREIRA A TEAM SSHS 0 1 5 44 0 44 0 0 0 0
281 AG PEREIRA "A" SSHS 0 1 5 44 0 44 0 0 0 0
282 JJ ROSSOUW PPR 0 0 2 43 43 0 43 0 22 0
283 JJ ROSSOUW PPR 0 0 2 43 43 0 43 0 22 0
284 PEET VERMEULEN PPR 0 0 2 42 31 11 0 31 31 31
285 PEET VERMEULEN PPR 0 0 2 42 31 11 0 31 31 31
286 QUINTON HERBST SRRPC 0 0 1 39 39 0 39 0 0 0
287 QUINTON HERBST SRRPC 0 0 1 39 39 0 39 0 0 0
288 J. HENNING FHS 0 0 2 39 0 0 35 4 0 4
289 J. HENNING FHS 0 0 2 39 0 0 35 4 0 4
290 ENZO'S LOFTS SRPC 0 0 2 37 37 0 37 0 37 0
291 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) SRRPC 0 0 5 37 32 37 0 0 31 0
292 CHARLES CARLSON A SRRPC 0 0 5 37 32 37 0 0 31 0
293 MADDIES JNR SRPC 0 0 2 24 7 17 7 0 7 0
294 MADDIES JNR SRPC 0 0 2 24 7 17 7 0 7 0
295 ATTIE JACKSON SRRPC 0 0 1 8 0 0 0 8 0 0
296 ATTIE JACKSON SRRPC 0 0 1 8 0 0 0 8 0 0
297 AG PEREIRA "B" SSHS 0 0 1 7 0 7 0 0 0 0
298 AG PEREIRA "B" SSHS 0 0 1 7 0 7 0 0 0 0
299 AG PEREIRA B TEAM SSHS 0 0 1 7 0 7 0 0 0 0
300 AG PEREIRA B TEAM SSHS 0 0 1 7 0 7 0 0 0 0
301 WL NEL NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 WL NEL NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 QUINTON SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
304 DERIC SCHONKEN FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 QUINTON SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
306 DERIC SCHONKEN FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 CHARLES CARLSON A SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 CHARLES CARLSON A SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 MR MARQUES SNR ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 MR MARQUES SNR ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 BURGER P EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 BURGER P EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 CHARLES CARLSON B SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 CHARLES CARLSON B SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 WF NEL NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 QUINTON HERPS SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 WF NEL NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 QUINTON HERPS SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0