TRPF 2018 Member Averages

Transvaal Racing Pigeon Federation ALL BIRD Member Averages calculated up to and including WEEK 16.

Position Fancier Division Club Wins Top Ten Positions Points Yearling Short Middle Longsort ascending Young Classic
1 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 2 25 151 9273 3209 2813 3276 3184 2927 894
2 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 1 13 71 4154 1848 625 2108 1421 1571 731
3 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 18 93 5029 2604 2292 1407 1330 2378 508
4 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 16 79 4559 2342 1522 1916 1121 2008 687
5 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 5 28 1556 608 86 387 1083 178 651
6 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 15 85 4431 1688 2258 1128 1045 1167 564
7 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 3 11 86 4717 2122 1977 1722 1018 1963 645
8 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 5 50 2568 2069 336 1304 928 827 242
9 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 3 8 37 2249 1405 244 1152 853 881 601
10 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 2 59 2883 2106 1003 1042 838 1256 406
11 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 7 62 3493 1886 1479 1229 785 1353 403
12 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 3 45 2426 961 691 967 768 719 349
13 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 1 4 30 1570 760 609 333 628 319 296
14 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 2 25 151 2425 1134 882 926 617 957 237
15 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 4 47 2507 1190 601 1310 596 836 429
16 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 18 93 2177 1075 838 765 574 863 229
17 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 3 40 1965 596 670 748 547 512 207
18 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 4 48 2364 906 1319 499 546 839 237
19 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 8 55 2825 2028 1372 915 538 1586 379
20 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 3 13 89 4455 2996 2371 1557 527 2504 502
21 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 57 2865 2085 1818 536 511 2085 741
22 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 5 36 2206 935 1096 613 497 687 214
23 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 6 50 2571 1303 1316 771 484 1182 211
24 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 3 11 86 2027 1013 676 873 478 854 247
25 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 5 45 2184 1053 1097 617 470 695 198
26 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 1 18 878 188 277 134 467 96 73
27 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 3 45 1801 774 533 801 467 554 255
28 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 1 19 808 368 19 329 460 298 108
29 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 1 13 71 1574 801 251 866 457 623 279
30 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 5 50 1386 1233 271 661 454 576 140
31 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 8 55 1714 1221 668 593 453 840 220
32 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 3 35 1610 671 174 988 448 522 160
33 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 3 30 1518 761 733 337 448 442 262
34 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 7 62 1867 1261 632 789 446 776 238
35 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 9 81 4079 2642 1561 2081 437 2277 468
36 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 16 79 2127 1311 808 887 432 981 314
37 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 11 65 3262 2223 1740 1104 418 1227 185
38 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 16 847 227 169 262 416 227 76
39 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 15 85 1947 1019 818 723 406 687 205
40 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 20 938 442 0 537 401 302 61
41 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 2 29 1422 387 270 755 397 304 67
42 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 41 1983 929 680 911 392 718 103
43 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 34 1877 1060 513 979 385 895 211
44 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 3 30 1357 707 637 337 383 388 242
45 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 1 3 36 1849 1561 821 649 379 1435 232
46 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 8 41 2149 882 785 985 379 856 337
47 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 1 2 32 1082 535 275 429 378 353 58
48 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 1 6 42 2360 2360 699 1286 375 1899 622
49 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 4 47 1494 765 387 738 369 520 255
50 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 7 69 3600 1154 2523 712 365 1062 504
51 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 5 36 1449 743 634 451 364 495 144
52 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 11 65 1829 1316 705 760 364 664 157
53 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 6 50 1487 751 613 512 362 635 107
54 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 2 28 1188 819 411 417 360 749 473
55 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 3 40 1365 488 530 478 357 404 159
56 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 5 45 1374 839 690 330 354 528 173
57 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 2 29 1043 325 238 468 337 242 67
58 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 2 59 1340 925 402 602 336 518 136
59 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 3 25 1531 1150 593 620 318 652 284
60 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 23 1185 322 280 594 311 322 181
61 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 1 26 1438 776 560 571 307 513 77
62 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 1 19 608 333 19 284 305 263 101
63 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 3 8 37 1136 713 243 589 304 399 198
64 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 8 41 1549 640 573 675 301 614 240
65 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 1 3 36 1150 950 412 444 294 824 232
66 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 57 1355 770 695 366 294 770 195
67 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 1 4 30 862 565 315 254 293 260 178
68 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 1 2 18 949 949 54 602 293 605 192
69 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 4 48 1320 651 633 406 281 584 98
70 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 3 35 950 448 158 513 279 299 105
71 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 9 81 1743 1104 660 804 279 818 208
72 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 1 18 663 188 251 134 278 96 69
73 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 22 1084 740 366 442 276 541 279
74 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 2 20 940 630 394 272 274 300 125
75 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 3 13 89 1951 1369 855 822 274 951 255
76 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 15 663 308 0 389 274 204 47
77 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 4 42 1736 659 592 873 271 581 263
78 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 11 436 288 7 166 263 91 0
79 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 0 27 1390 833 551 580 259 748 191
80 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 20 583 297 0 334 249 157 61
81 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 7 69 1568 649 781 543 244 557 188
82 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 1 12 471 458 61 173 237 338 155
83 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 1 2 32 832 431 219 381 232 328 56
84 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 41 1251 633 446 578 227 497 102
85 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 20 821 159 147 448 226 70 96
86 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 9 338 226 115 0 223 115 46
87 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 4 42 1123 498 453 448 222 420 202
88 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 1 20 969 481 334 416 219 432 184
89 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 2 20 772 555 338 225 209 257 93
90 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 1 12 432 424 61 168 203 304 121
91 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 0 27 987 593 389 396 202 536 191
92 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 11 352 204 7 143 202 68 0
93 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 1 7 362 85 9 152 201 85 0
94 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 1 19 759 155 183 375 201 147 94
95 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 5 28 604 319 79 325 200 120 162
96 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 3 25 1322 941 556 566 200 561 218
97 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 16 534 227 169 167 198 227 76
98 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 9 284 193 90 0 194 90 46
99 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 2 2 24 1119 422 426 500 193 366 18
100 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 2 2 24 987 422 404 390 193 366 18
101 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 11 481 228 31 265 185 228 185
102 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 1 2 18 720 720 54 481 185 484 135
103 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 3 44 2125 1115 1042 900 183 1115 248
104 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 3 44 1524 841 683 658 183 841 233
105 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 23 665 210 183 305 177 210 86
106 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 6 328 240 63 89 176 152 89
107 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 6 327 240 63 89 175 152 89
108 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 20 564 115 130 259 175 70 45
109 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 1 6 42 1150 1150 291 685 174 893 262
110 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 2 28 715 436 240 302 173 366 199
111 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 1 20 760 368 283 305 172 319 137
112 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 1 26 948 567 451 327 170 434 69
113 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 1 26 740 426 323 247 170 293 69
114 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 15 807 160 452 187 168 148 0
115 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 1 19 549 155 103 282 164 147 94
116 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 1 26 924 544 314 448 162 336 77
117 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 34 988 632 294 534 160 467 80
118 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 13 571 461 258 154 159 370 135
119 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 1 7 396 238 54 184 158 181 0
120 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 1 7 396 238 54 184 158 181 0
121 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 15 407 253 0 252 155 149 47
122 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 15 649 600 474 21 154 600 345
123 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 1 18 819 728 272 401 146 690 393
124 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 16 744 67 309 291 144 67 0
125 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 16 583 67 219 220 144 67 0
126 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 1 17 800 359 172 492 136 346 97
127 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 1 17 689 359 171 382 136 346 97
128 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 22 780 518 282 366 132 414 208
129 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 9 393 261 203 58 132 162 0
130 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 1 32 1400 883 715 555 130 742 216
131 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 13 456 375 172 154 130 284 75
132 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 8 371 211 68 181 122 118 0
133 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 8 322 162 68 132 122 69 0
134 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 15 424 146 133 173 118 134 0
135 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 1 10 382 190 0 264 118 166 30
136 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 11 358 148 31 211 116 148 116
137 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 1 4 40 1821 1097 1052 656 113 887 167
138 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 1 15 680 572 398 169 113 472 36
139 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 1 15 622 516 342 169 111 416 36
140 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 1 18 588 535 209 271 108 497 252
141 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 1 7 268 85 9 152 107 85 0
142 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 103 37 0 0 103 0 0
143 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 103 37 0 0 103 0 0
144 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 297 38 108 88 101 38 0
145 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 297 38 108 88 101 38 0
146 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 1 9 501 0 261 140 100 0 0
147 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 1 9 381 0 183 98 100 0 0
148 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 4 171 97 26 45 100 97 52
149 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 4 171 97 26 45 100 97 52
150 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 1 8 449 382 112 238 99 357 99
151 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 1 8 356 314 112 145 99 289 99
152 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 1 10 279 112 0 186 93 88 16
153 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 1 4 40 1046 591 527 427 92 400 146
154 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 5 245 92 78 75 92 92 92
155 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 7 286 84 111 84 91 84 0
156 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 7 277 84 102 84 91 84 0
157 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 18 913 644 327 495 91 644 61
158 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 5 195 0 52 57 86 0 66
159 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 15 288 239 182 21 85 239 158
160 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 3 188 188 48 58 82 188 130
161 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 18 755 518 321 352 82 518 61
162 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 3 188 188 48 58 82 188 130
163 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 9 331 254 196 58 77 155 0
164 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 1 16 742 286 219 447 76 286 22
165 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 1 16 686 241 219 391 76 241 22
166 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 5 244 123 121 48 75 48 0
167 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 5 197 123 74 48 75 48 0
168 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 5 238 26 103 63 72 26 0
169 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 5 238 26 103 63 72 26 0
170 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 8 469 208 240 159 70 208 70
171 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 8 452 191 223 159 70 191 70
172 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 1 32 887 593 459 361 67 458 106
173 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 5 335 335 274 0 61 335 166
174 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 5 309 309 248 0 61 309 140
175 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 4 188 45 0 128 60 45 45
176 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 4 188 45 0 128 60 45 45
177 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 18 902 412 365 477 60 369 90
178 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 18 768 346 297 411 60 303 62
179 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 5 213 60 78 75 60 60 60
180 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 5 168 0 52 57 59 0 39
181 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 20 927 242 625 246 56 242 186
182 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 5 150 148 13 86 51 97 51
183 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 5 150 148 13 86 51 97 51
184 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 18 895 323 531 315 49 323 0
185 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 18 668 250 351 268 49 250 0
186 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 1 46 46 0 0 46 0 0
187 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 1 46 46 0 0 46 0 0
188 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 9 347 92 209 101 37 75 0
189 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 9 304 92 166 101 37 75 0
190 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 0 22 934 399 476 423 35 399 78
191 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 0 22 808 369 420 353 35 369 78
192 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 10 303 115 269 0 34 115 0
193 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 10 251 72 217 0 34 72 0
194 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 1 13 684 208 336 316 32 208 0
195 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 1 13 608 190 260 316 32 190 0
196 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 20 514 143 301 183 30 143 87
197 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 2 35 0 10 0 25 0 0
198 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 2 35 0 10 0 25 0 0
199 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 16 805 398 192 590 23 398 0
200 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 16 451 234 141 287 23 234 0
201 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 8 358 358 0 336 22 184 0
202 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 8 312 312 0 290 22 138 0
203 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 11 393 248 46 327 20 116 0
204 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 11 380 248 46 314 20 116 0
205 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 20 900 634 623 264 13 581 80
206 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 20 608 382 379 216 13 329 80
207 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 7 187 37 149 32 6 37 23
208 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 7 141 37 103 32 6 37 23
209 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 3 91 44 0 86 5 44 0
210 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 3 91 44 0 86 5 44 0
211 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 2 15 1 14 0 1 1 1
212 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 2 15 1 14 0 1 1 1
213 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 10 452 452 186 266 0 385 0
214 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 8 348 63 285 63 0 63 0
215 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 62 37 14 48 0 37 0
217 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 1 68 0 68 0 0 0 0
218 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
219 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 225 175 90 135 0 135 90
220 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 1 2 8 525 0 354 171 0 0 0
221 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 93 93 0 93 0 5 5
223 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 10 420 420 155 265 0 353 0
224 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 8 202 55 139 63 0 55 0
225 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 62 37 14 48 0 37 0
227 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 1 68 0 68 0 0 0 0
228 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
229 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 225 175 90 135 0 135 90
230 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 1 2 8 469 0 298 171 0 0 0
231 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 93 93 0 93 0 5 5
233 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 307 230 307 0 0 230 0
234 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 21 0 0 21 0
236 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 3 137 137 66 71 0 71 0
238 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 218 141 218 0 0 141 0
240 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 21 0 0 21 0
242 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 3 137 137 66 71 0 71 0
244 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 1 18 807 378 401 406 0 378 94
246 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 82 0 0 82 0 0 0
247 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 4 198 60 166 32 0 60 0
248 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 1 18 671 273 334 337 0 273 53
251 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 82 0 0 82 0 0 0
252 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 4 198 60 166 32 0 60 0
253 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 44 0 0 44 0
256 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 12 626 575 137 489 0 575 10
257 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 40 8 0 40 0 8 0
259 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 1 3 204 168 0 204 0 168 0
260 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 2 26 24 24 2 0 24 0
262 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 69 69 0 69 0 69 0
263 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 44 0 0 44 0
264 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 12 385 334 112 273 0 334 10
265 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 40 8 0 40 0 8 0
267 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 1 3 204 168 0 204 0 168 0
268 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 2 26 24 24 2 0 24 0
270 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 36 36 0 36 0 36 0
271 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 449 449 377 72 0 449 0
272 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 2 21 967 657 711 256 0 594 76
273 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 15 775 591 438 337 0 430 9
274 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 41 41 0 41 0 0 0
275 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 85 0 40 0
277 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 11 531 290 309 222 0 290 128
278 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 212 212 140 72 0 212 0
279 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 2 21 713 466 495 218 0 403 44
280 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 15 658 534 321 337 0 373 9
281 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 41 41 0 41 0 0 0
282 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 85 0 40 0
284 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 11 502 261 280 222 0 261 128
285 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 2 78 78 0 78 0 78 0
289 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 57 0 0 0 0
290 J. HENNING 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 2 78 78 0 78 0 78 0
295 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 57 0 0 0 0
296 J. HENNING 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
298 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 2 17 802 474 283 519 0 407 139
299 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 19 0 0 19 0
300 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 C DA SOUSA 2 SWHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
303 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 2 17 620 421 170 450 0 354 86
304 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 19 0 0 19 0
305 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
306 C DA SOUSA 2 SWHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 74 55 0 91 0
308 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 1 1 2 106 0 6 100 0 0 0
310 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 7 256 256 137 119 0 197 0
312 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 2 113 22 91 22 0 22 0
313 SPARE 4 HPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 74 55 0 91 0
315 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 1 1 2 106 0 6 100 0 0 0
317 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 7 177 177 77 100 0 137 0
319 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 2 113 22 91 22 0 22 0
320 SPARE 4 HPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0