TRPF 2020 Sprint Member Averages

Transvaal Racing Pigeon Federation ALL BIRD Member Averages calculated up to and including WEEK 10.

Position Fancier Division Club Wins Top Ten Positions Points Yearlingsort ascending Short Middle Long Young Classic
1 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 1 24 134 8459 7407 8459 0 0 0 0
2 GYS LOUW 1 AHS 3 30 134 8223 4834 8223 0 0 0 0
3 DIRK ROSSLEE 1 AHS 1 8 124 6715 4399 6715 0 0 0 0
4 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 9 94 3930 3695 3930 0 0 0 0
5 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 8 117 5439 3132 5439 0 0 0 0
6 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 4 71 3287 2986 3287 0 0 0 0
7 R FRAZER 1 AHS 1 2 43 2025 1960 2025 0 0 0 0
8 QP LOFTS 1 AHS 0 6 86 4222 1580 4222 0 0 0 0
9 SAMUELLOFTS1 1 AHS 0 1 38 1512 1237 1512 0 0 0 0
10 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 1 24 134 962 962 962 0 0 0 0
11 GYS LOUW 1 AHS 3 30 134 966 918 966 0 0 0 0
12 DIRK ROSSLEE 1 AHS 1 8 124 893 879 893 0 0 0 0
13 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 8 117 897 828 897 0 0 0 0
14 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 9 94 742 742 742 0 0 0 0
15 JC GROENEWALD 2 NDHS 1 3 47 1829 731 1829 0 0 0 0
16 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 4 71 748 707 748 0 0 0 0
17 R FRAZER 1 AHS 1 2 43 594 594 594 0 0 0 0
18 QP LOFTS 1 AHS 0 6 86 640 539 640 0 0 0 0
19 KITCHENBRAND V RENSB 1 AHS 1 2 10 509 509 509 0 0 0 0
20 CORRIE NAUDE 1 AHS 0 0 8 485 485 485 0 0 0 0
21 MARK ERASMUS 1 ERPC 0 0 8 445 445 445 0 0 0 0
22 SAMUELLOFTS1 1 AHS 0 1 38 410 410 410 0 0 0 0
23 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 0 1 6 400 400 400 0 0 0 0
24 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 1 4 349 349 349 0 0 0 0
25 AP MOREY 2 NDHS 0 0 6 288 288 288 0 0 0 0
26 JC GROENEWALD 2 NDHS 1 3 47 496 247 496 0 0 0 0
27 PEET DUPLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 4 165 165 165 0 0 0 0
28 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 0 2 144 144 144 0 0 0 0
29 BOSHOFF FAMMILY 1 PPR 0 0 3 118 118 118 0 0 0 0
30 CHARLES CARLSON 1 AHS 0 0 3 102 102 102 0 0 0 0
31 KITCHENBRAND V RENSB 1 AHS 1 2 10 100 100 100 0 0 0 0
32 AP MOREY C 2 NDHS 0 0 2 98 98 98 0 0 0 0
33 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 0 4 97 97 97 0 0 0 0
34 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 1 4 96 96 96 0 0 0 0
35 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 0 1 6 91 91 91 0 0 0 0
36 CORRIE NAUDE 1 AHS 0 0 8 90 90 90 0 0 0 0
37 MARK ERASMUS 1 ERPC 0 0 8 87 87 87 0 0 0 0
38 AP MOREY 2 NDHS 0 0 6 82 82 82 0 0 0 0
39 PEET DUPLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 4 80 80 80 0 0 0 0
40 CHARLES CARLSON 1 AHS 0 0 3 76 76 76 0 0 0 0
41 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 0 2 75 75 75 0 0 0 0
42 AP MOREY C 2 NDHS 0 0 2 71 71 71 0 0 0 0
43 AP MOREY B TEAM 2 NDHS 0 0 2 70 70 70 0 0 0 0
44 BRADBURY & FREEMAN LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 69 69 69 0 0 0 0
45 PRINSLOO EN VERMEULE 1 PPR 0 0 2 67 67 67 0 0 0 0
46 PRINSLOO EN VERMEULE 1 PPR 0 0 2 61 61 61 0 0 0 0
47 DE JESUS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 1 58 58 58 0 0 0 0
48 DE JESUS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 1 58 58 58 0 0 0 0
49 BRADBURY & FREEMAN LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 56 56 56 0 0 0 0
50 BOSHOFF FAMMILY 1 PPR 0 0 3 54 54 54 0 0 0 0
51 JACQUES SMIT 1 PPR 0 0 2 52 52 52 0 0 0 0
52 KING LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 1 45 45 45 0 0 0 0
53 KING LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 1 45 45 45 0 0 0 0
54 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 2 NDHS 1 1 15 581 44 581 0 0 0 0
55 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 2 NDHS 1 1 15 280 44 280 0 0 0 0
56 GOOSEN LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 1 44 44 44 0 0 0 0
57 GOOSEN LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 1 44 44 44 0 0 0 0
58 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 3 43 43 43 0 0 0 0
59 OTTO BROS 2 NDHS 0 0 1 43 43 43 0 0 0 0
60 OTTO BROS 2 NDHS 0 0 1 43 43 43 0 0 0 0
61 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 0 4 41 41 41 0 0 0 0
62 AP MOREY B TEAM 2 NDHS 0 0 2 38 38 38 0 0 0 0
63 KADER AND YASSIR 1 AHS 0 0 1 30 30 30 0 0 0 0
64 KADER AND YASSIR 1 AHS 0 0 1 30 30 30 0 0 0 0
65 JACQUES SMIT 1 PPR 0 0 2 28 28 28 0 0 0 0
66 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 0 1 21 21 21 0 0 0 0
67 WL NEL 2 NDHS 0 0 16 497 21 497 0 0 0 0
68 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 0 1 21 21 21 0 0 0 0
69 WL NEL 2 NDHS 0 0 16 173 21 173 0 0 0 0
70 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 0 1 19 19 19 0 0 0 0
71 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 0 1 19 19 19 0 0 0 0
72 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 3 17 17 17 0 0 0 0
73 A CACHALIA 2 NDHS 0 0 1 11 11 11 0 0 0 0
74 A CACHALIA 2 NDHS 0 0 1 11 11 11 0 0 0 0
75 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 1 8 8 8 0 0 0 0
76 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 1 8 8 8 0 0 0 0
77 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
78 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
79 WL NEL 2 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 WL NEL 2 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 AG PEREIRA 2 SWHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 I&J LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 AG PEREIRA 2 SWHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 I&J LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 DS PAINTER 2 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 LITTLE/PROUTFOOT 2 SWHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 DS PAINTER 2 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 LITTLE/PROUTFOOT 2 SWHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 G KRIEL 2 SWHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 G KRIEL 2 SWHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 JC LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 JC LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 MJ LOFTS 2 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 MJ LOFTS 2 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 AW MORTON 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 STEWART G 2 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 AW MORTON 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 STEWART G 2 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 WELGEDAAN 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 WELGEDAAN 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0