TRPF 2018 Member Averages

Transvaal Racing Pigeon Federation ALL BIRD Member Averages calculated up to and including WEEK 7.

Position Fancier Division Club Wins Top Ten Positions Points Yearling Open Short Middle Long Youngsort ascending
1 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 0 9 55 3403 1797 39 2813 590 0 1797
2 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 2 9 50 2654 1954 74 2371 283 0 1786
3 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 32 1818 1509 486 1818 0 0 1509
4 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 6 46 2394 1455 137 2292 102 0 1419
5 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 4 42 2078 1555 358 1561 517 0 1346
6 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 3 30 1376 1163 131 1372 4 0 1079
7 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 2 7 38 2217 937 283 1977 240 0 909
8 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 5 31 1692 936 104 1522 170 0 873
9 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 3 27 1594 1034 0 1479 115 0 867
10 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 0 1 19 906 865 98 821 85 0 842
11 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 0 3 17 913 913 384 699 214 0 815
12 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 6 45 2643 885 358 2523 120 0 793
13 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 4 26 1387 769 0 1316 71 0 769
14 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 0 24 1127 816 0 1003 124 0 755
15 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 8 35 1886 1389 0 1740 146 0 714
16 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 9 43 2423 671 205 2258 165 0 671
17 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 0 3 21 1131 730 78 1052 79 0 633
18 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 1 25 1174 592 56 1042 132 0 592
19 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 2 9 50 1042 745 47 855 187 0 577
20 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 0 9 55 1058 568 21 882 176 0 568
21 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 14 719 521 0 513 206 0 521
22 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 3 21 1148 534 55 1097 51 0 508
23 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 6 46 902 507 94 838 64 0 485
24 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 3 30 672 566 52 668 4 0 482
25 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 15 706 481 0 680 26 0 481
26 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 5 31 944 544 97 808 136 0 481
27 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 4 42 850 629 99 660 190 0 480
28 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 32 695 469 100 695 0 0 469
29 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 1 10 534 502 132 336 198 0 467
30 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 1 15 782 457 77 560 222 0 457
31 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 449 449 0 377 72 0 449
32 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 3 19 1096 453 0 1096 0 0 446
33 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 13 495 446 191 474 21 0 446
34 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 1 25 811 443 56 683 128 0 443
35 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 0 1 19 493 452 98 412 81 0 429
36 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 3 27 747 590 0 632 115 0 423
37 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 0 14 753 481 50 551 202 0 400
38 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 2 19 1073 454 0 601 472 0 393
39 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 1 15 711 455 76 711 0 0 392
40 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 15 633 441 0 623 10 0 388
41 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 2 7 38 815 414 89 676 139 0 386
42 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 3 21 741 411 55 690 51 0 385
43 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 0 3 17 474 474 92 291 183 0 376
44 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 4 26 684 372 0 613 71 0 372
45 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 9 43 937 357 84 818 119 0 357
46 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 3 18 940 355 0 785 155 0 355
47 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 8 493 352 0 327 166 0 352
48 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 8 35 812 682 0 705 107 0 351
49 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 7 386 344 135 258 128 0 344
50 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 6 45 901 434 93 781 120 0 342
51 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 0 20 750 375 86 715 35 0 340
52 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 0 7 398 333 30 398 0 0 333
53 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 1 15 607 329 0 174 433 0 329
54 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 3 19 634 335 0 634 0 0 328
55 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 9 450 323 63 366 84 0 323
56 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 0 9 369 318 49 272 97 0 318
57 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 3 27 1388 316 25 1319 69 0 316
58 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 0 3 15 915 309 168 625 290 0 309
59 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 1 10 367 335 67 271 96 0 300
60 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 2 14 733 331 66 733 0 0 287
61 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 1 10 682 373 57 593 89 0 284
62 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 1 15 479 280 77 314 165 0 280
63 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 8 413 278 0 321 92 0 278
64 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 0 7 342 277 30 342 0 0 277
65 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 4 274 274 105 274 0 0 274
66 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 9 487 355 0 438 49 0 274
67 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 15 472 270 0 446 26 0 270
68 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 9 594 266 0 531 63 0 266
69 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 1 7 358 259 0 219 139 0 259
70 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 7 300 258 75 172 128 0 258
71 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 0 9 306 255 49 209 97 0 255
72 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 2 14 637 297 66 637 0 0 253
73 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 4 248 248 79 248 0 0 248
74 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 1 10 645 336 57 556 89 0 247
75 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 0 14 510 297 50 389 121 0 244
76 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 1 15 495 302 44 495 0 0 239
77 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 0 6 329 262 0 112 217 0 237
78 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 2 18 619 236 108 592 27 0 236
79 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 307 230 0 307 0 0 230
80 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 0 3 21 606 327 78 527 79 0 230
81 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 13 662 227 186 625 37 0 227
82 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 3 27 672 224 25 633 39 0 224
83 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 14 381 224 0 294 87 0 224
84 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 0 24 465 281 0 402 63 0 220
85 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 9 346 219 63 282 64 0 219
86 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 3 18 669 217 0 573 96 0 217
87 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 9 370 298 0 321 49 0 217
88 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 1 15 670 215 0 670 0 0 215
89 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 1 7 313 214 0 219 94 0 214
90 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 0 12 411 213 124 411 0 0 213
91 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 212 212 0 140 72 0 212
92 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 0 3 15 433 208 91 251 182 0 208
93 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 0 20 488 236 39 459 29 0 207
94 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 1 12 566 327 0 394 172 0 207
95 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 0 14 465 201 0 451 14 0 201
96 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 2 19 570 260 0 387 183 0 199
97 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 0 14 551 197 32 476 75 0 197
98 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 2 18 480 195 96 453 27 0 195
99 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 0 7 362 195 0 270 92 0 195
100 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 9 414 193 0 351 63 0 193
101 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 1 1 10 550 245 0 426 124 0 189
102 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 1 1 10 472 245 0 404 68 0 189
103 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 6 255 255 0 186 69 0 188
104 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 0 6 334 187 76 334 0 0 187
105 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 0 6 283 187 76 283 0 0 187
106 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 15 389 237 0 379 10 0 184
107 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 6 228 177 0 137 91 0 177
108 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 1 15 530 176 0 530 0 0 176
109 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 9 416 175 51 309 107 0 175
110 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 0 6 236 194 0 112 124 0 169
111 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 0 14 473 167 32 420 53 0 167
112 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 3 168 166 0 0 168 0 166
113 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 1 12 463 284 0 338 125 0 164
114 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 1 15 327 161 0 158 169 0 161
115 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 6 224 224 0 155 69 0 157
116 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 7 374 188 0 244 130 0 156
117 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 7 341 187 0 243 98 0 155
118 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 13 203 154 73 182 21 0 154
119 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 6 203 152 0 112 91 0 152
120 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 7 355 151 0 169 186 0 151
121 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 7 260 151 0 169 91 0 151
122 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 0 0 14 314 146 16 275 39 0 146
123 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 9 387 146 51 280 107 0 146
124 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 218 141 0 218 0 0 141
125 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 5 203 203 0 203 0 0 140
126 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 0 14 337 140 0 323 14 0 140
127 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 0 0 3 161 161 0 54 107 0 138
128 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 0 0 3 161 161 0 54 107 0 138
129 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 176 176 0 137 39 0 137
130 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 6 339 133 0 280 59 0 133
131 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 5 196 196 0 196 0 0 133
132 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 0 7 300 133 0 238 62 0 133
133 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 0 1 11 609 216 0 609 0 0 133
134 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 13 338 128 87 301 37 0 128
135 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 0 0 14 250 123 16 219 31 0 123
136 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 0 12 240 117 59 240 0 0 117
137 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 6 242 116 0 183 59 0 116
138 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 0 3 115 115 38 61 54 0 115
139 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 0 3 115 115 38 61 54 0 115
140 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 9 269 115 0 269 0 0 115
141 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 3 115 115 0 115 0 0 115
142 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 5 305 114 0 240 65 0 114
143 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 0 3 169 169 0 54 115 0 112
144 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 0 3 169 169 0 54 115 0 112
145 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 1 14 813 184 8 691 122 0 110
146 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 1 14 655 184 8 533 122 0 110
147 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 7 427 110 0 365 62 0 110
148 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 7 359 110 0 297 62 0 110
149 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 10 415 107 94 401 14 0 107
150 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 5 152 105 0 46 106 0 105
151 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 5 152 105 0 46 106 0 105
152 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 5 288 97 0 223 65 0 97
153 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 0 6 320 96 0 277 43 0 96
154 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 0 6 294 96 0 251 43 0 96
155 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 3 135 135 90 90 45 0 95
156 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 3 135 135 90 90 45 0 95
157 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 0 5 172 94 0 172 0 0 94
158 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 0 5 171 94 0 171 0 0 94
159 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 0 1 11 315 175 0 315 0 0 92
160 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 5 106 91 0 7 99 0 91
161 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 0 74 55 0 91
162 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 0 74 55 0 91
163 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 3 90 90 0 90 0 0 90
164 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 3 90 88 0 0 90 0 88
165 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 6 224 80 0 192 32 0 80
166 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 97 97 0 77 20 0 77
167 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 0 5 171 76 0 19 152 0 76
168 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 7 336 72 0 336 0 0 72
169 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 9 217 72 0 217 0 0 72
170 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 69 69 0 0 69 0 69
171 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 5 83 68 0 7 76 0 68
172 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 1 67 67 0 0 67 0 67
173 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 1 67 67 0 0 67 0 67
174 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 10 343 66 53 334 9 0 66
175 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 2 63 63 0 63 0 0 63
176 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 7 337 63 0 285 52 0 63
177 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 2 63 63 0 63 0 0 63
178 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 6 173 58 0 141 32 0 58
179 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 0 5 135 57 0 19 116 0 57
180 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 7 191 55 0 139 52 0 55
181 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 7 260 54 0 260 0 0 54
182 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 1 48 48 48 48 0 0 48
183 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 1 48 48 48 48 0 0 48
184 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 7 452 47 0 452 0 0 47
185 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 7 133 47 0 133 0 0 47
186 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 3 48 46 0 13 35 0 46
187 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 3 48 46 0 13 35 0 46
188 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 2 110 110 0 66 44 0 44
189 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 2 110 110 0 66 44 0 44
190 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 0 44 0 0 44
191 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 0 44 0 0 44
192 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 0 85 0 40
193 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 0 85 0 40
194 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 7 309 38 0 309 0 0 38
195 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 7 219 38 0 219 0 0 38
196 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 2 108 38 0 108 0 0 38
197 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 2 108 38 0 108 0 0 38
198 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 4 149 37 23 149 0 0 37
199 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 4 103 37 23 103 0 0 37
200 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 36 36 0 0 36 0 36
201 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 6 264 29 0 209 55 0 29
202 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 6 221 29 0 166 55 0 29
203 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 3 166 28 0 166 0 0 28
204 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 3 166 28 0 166 0 0 28
205 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 1 24 24 0 24 0 0 24
206 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 1 24 24 0 24 0 0 24
207 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 0 21 0 0 21
208 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 0 21 0 0 21
209 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 0 19 0 0 19
210 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 0 19 0 0 19
211 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 7 374 16 0 147 227 0 16
212 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 7 221 16 0 130 91 0 16
213 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 27 14 0 14 13 0 14
214 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 27 14 0 14 13 0 14
215 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 3 88 3 0 31 57 0 3
216 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 3 88 3 0 31 57 0 3
217 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 2 126 0 0 78 48 0 0
218 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 2 126 0 0 78 48 0 0
225 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 0 57 0 0 0
232 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 39 18 0 0 39 0 0
233 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 1 91 0 0 91 0 0 0
234 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 1 73 0 0 0 73 0 0
235 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 0 7 183 0 0 183 0 0 0
236 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 0 1 6 354 0 0 354 0 0 0
238 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 1 10 0 0 10 0 0 0
239 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 0 57 0 0 0
240 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 21 18 0 0 21 0 0
241 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 1 91 0 0 91 0 0 0
242 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 1 73 0 0 0 73 0 0
243 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 0 7 103 0 0 103 0 0 0
244 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 0 1 6 298 0 0 298 0 0 0
246 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 1 10 0 0 10 0 0 0
247 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 3 121 0 0 121 0 0 0
248 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 1 68 0 0 68 0 0 0
250 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 2 103 0 0 103 0 0 0
251 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 3 74 0 0 74 0 0 0
253 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 1 68 0 0 68 0 0 0
255 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 2 103 0 0 103 0 0 0
256 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 0 1 9 0 0 9 0 0 0
258 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 0 6 283 42 0 283 0 0 0
261 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 0 0 1 6 0 0 6 0 0 0
263 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 0 1 9 0 0 9 0 0 0
264 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 0 6 170 42 0 170 0 0 0
267 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 0 0 1 6 0 0 6 0 0 0
269 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 0 66 0 0 0
270 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 1 14 0 0 14 0 0 0
272 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 1 68 0 0 68 0 0 0
273 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 0 66 0 0 0
274 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 1 14 0 0 14 0 0 0
276 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 1 68 0 0 68 0 0 0
277 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 0 2 86 0 0 86 0 0 0
280 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 4 111 0 0 111 0 0 0
281 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 1 52 0 0 52 0 0 0
282 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 1 85 85 0 0 85 0 0
284 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 0 2 79 0 0 79 0 0 0
287 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 4 102 0 0 102 0 0 0
288 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 1 52 0 0 52 0 0 0
289 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 1 85 85 0 0 85 0 0
291 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 0 66 0 0 0
292 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 0 66 0 0 0
297 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 0 5 261 0 0 261 0 0 0
304 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
306 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 1 26 0 0 26 0 0 0
308 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 0 5 183 0 0 183 0 0 0
311 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 1 26 0 0 26 0 0 0