TRPF 2018 Member Averages

Transvaal Racing Pigeon Federation ALL BIRD Member Averages calculated up to and including WEEK 16.

Position Fancier Division Club Wins Top Ten Positions Points Yearlingsort ascending Short Middle Long Young Classic
1 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 2 25 151 9273 3209 2813 3276 3184 2927 894
2 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 3 13 89 4455 2996 2371 1557 527 2504 502
3 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 9 81 4079 2642 1561 2081 437 2277 468
4 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 18 93 5029 2604 2292 1407 1330 2378 508
5 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 1 6 42 2360 2360 699 1286 375 1899 622
6 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 16 79 4559 2342 1522 1916 1121 2008 687
7 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 11 65 3262 2223 1740 1104 418 1227 185
8 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 3 11 86 4717 2122 1977 1722 1018 1963 645
9 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 2 59 2883 2106 1003 1042 838 1256 406
10 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 57 2865 2085 1818 536 511 2085 741
11 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 5 50 2568 2069 336 1304 928 827 242
12 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 8 55 2825 2028 1372 915 538 1586 379
13 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 7 62 3493 1886 1479 1229 785 1353 403
14 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 1 13 71 4154 1848 625 2108 1421 1571 731
15 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 15 85 4431 1688 2258 1128 1045 1167 564
16 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 1 3 36 1849 1561 821 649 379 1435 232
17 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 3 8 37 2249 1405 244 1152 853 881 601
18 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 3 13 89 1951 1369 855 822 274 951 255
19 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 11 65 1829 1316 705 760 364 664 157
20 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 16 79 2127 1311 808 887 432 981 314
21 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 6 50 2571 1303 1316 771 484 1182 211
22 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 7 62 1867 1261 632 789 446 776 238
23 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 5 50 1386 1233 271 661 454 576 140
24 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 8 55 1714 1221 668 593 453 840 220
25 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 4 47 2507 1190 601 1310 596 836 429
26 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 7 69 3600 1154 2523 712 365 1062 504
27 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 1 6 42 1150 1150 291 685 174 893 262
28 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 3 25 1531 1150 593 620 318 652 284
29 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 2 25 151 2425 1134 882 926 617 957 237
30 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 3 44 2125 1115 1042 900 183 1115 248
31 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 9 81 1743 1104 660 804 279 818 208
32 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 1 4 40 1821 1097 1052 656 113 887 167
33 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 18 93 2177 1075 838 765 574 863 229
34 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 34 1877 1060 513 979 385 895 211
35 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 5 45 2184 1053 1097 617 470 695 198
36 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 15 85 1947 1019 818 723 406 687 205
37 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 3 11 86 2027 1013 676 873 478 854 247
38 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 3 45 2426 961 691 967 768 719 349
39 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 1 3 36 1150 950 412 444 294 824 232
40 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 1 2 18 949 949 54 602 293 605 192
41 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 3 25 1322 941 556 566 200 561 218
42 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 5 36 2206 935 1096 613 497 687 214
43 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 41 1983 929 680 911 392 718 103
44 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 2 59 1340 925 402 602 336 518 136
45 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 4 48 2364 906 1319 499 546 839 237
46 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 1 32 1400 883 715 555 130 742 216
47 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 8 41 2149 882 785 985 379 856 337
48 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 3 44 1524 841 683 658 183 841 233
49 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 5 45 1374 839 690 330 354 528 173
50 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 0 27 1390 833 551 580 259 748 191
51 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 2 28 1188 819 411 417 360 749 473
52 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 1 13 71 1574 801 251 866 457 623 279
53 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 1 26 1438 776 560 571 307 513 77
54 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 3 45 1801 774 533 801 467 554 255
55 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 57 1355 770 695 366 294 770 195
56 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 4 47 1494 765 387 738 369 520 255
57 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 3 30 1518 761 733 337 448 442 262
58 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 1 4 30 1570 760 609 333 628 319 296
59 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 6 50 1487 751 613 512 362 635 107
60 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 5 36 1449 743 634 451 364 495 144
61 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 22 1084 740 366 442 276 541 279
62 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 1 18 819 728 272 401 146 690 393
63 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 1 2 18 720 720 54 481 185 484 135
64 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 3 8 37 1136 713 243 589 304 399 198
65 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 3 30 1357 707 637 337 383 388 242
66 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 3 35 1610 671 174 988 448 522 160
67 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 4 42 1736 659 592 873 271 581 263
68 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 2 21 967 657 711 256 0 594 76
69 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 4 48 1320 651 633 406 281 584 98
70 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 7 69 1568 649 781 543 244 557 188
71 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 18 913 644 327 495 91 644 61
72 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 8 41 1549 640 573 675 301 614 240
73 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 20 900 634 623 264 13 581 80
74 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 41 1251 633 446 578 227 497 102
75 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 34 988 632 294 534 160 467 80
76 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 2 20 940 630 394 272 274 300 125
77 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 5 28 1556 608 86 387 1083 178 651
78 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 15 649 600 474 21 154 600 345
79 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 3 40 1965 596 670 748 547 512 207
80 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 0 27 987 593 389 396 202 536 191
81 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 1 32 887 593 459 361 67 458 106
82 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 1 4 40 1046 591 527 427 92 400 146
83 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 15 775 591 438 337 0 430 9
84 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 12 626 575 137 489 0 575 10
85 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 1 15 680 572 398 169 113 472 36
86 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 1 26 948 567 451 327 170 434 69
87 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 1 4 30 862 565 315 254 293 260 178
88 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 2 20 772 555 338 225 209 257 93
89 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 1 26 924 544 314 448 162 336 77
90 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 1 2 32 1082 535 275 429 378 353 58
91 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 1 18 588 535 209 271 108 497 252
92 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 15 658 534 321 337 0 373 9
93 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 22 780 518 282 366 132 414 208
94 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 18 755 518 321 352 82 518 61
95 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 1 15 622 516 342 169 111 416 36
96 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 4 42 1123 498 453 448 222 420 202
97 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 3 40 1365 488 530 478 357 404 159
98 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 1 20 969 481 334 416 219 432 184
99 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 2 17 802 474 283 519 0 407 139
100 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 2 21 713 466 495 218 0 403 44
101 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 13 571 461 258 154 159 370 135
102 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 1 12 471 458 61 173 237 338 155
103 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 10 452 452 186 266 0 385 0
104 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 449 449 377 72 0 449 0
105 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 3 35 950 448 158 513 279 299 105
106 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 20 938 442 0 537 401 302 61
107 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 2 28 715 436 240 302 173 366 199
108 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 1 2 32 832 431 219 381 232 328 56
109 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 1 26 740 426 323 247 170 293 69
110 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 1 12 432 424 61 168 203 304 121
111 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 2 2 24 1119 422 426 500 193 366 18
112 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 2 2 24 987 422 404 390 193 366 18
113 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 2 17 620 421 170 450 0 354 86
114 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 10 420 420 155 265 0 353 0
115 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 18 902 412 365 477 60 369 90
116 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 0 22 934 399 476 423 35 399 78
117 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 16 805 398 192 590 23 398 0
118 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 2 29 1422 387 270 755 397 304 67
119 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 20 608 382 379 216 13 329 80
120 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 1 8 449 382 112 238 99 357 99
121 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 1 18 807 378 401 406 0 378 94
122 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 13 456 375 172 154 130 284 75
123 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 0 22 808 369 420 353 35 369 78
124 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 1 20 760 368 283 305 172 319 137
125 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 1 19 808 368 19 329 460 298 108
126 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 1 17 800 359 172 492 136 346 97
127 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 1 17 689 359 171 382 136 346 97
128 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 8 358 358 0 336 22 184 0
129 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 18 768 346 297 411 60 303 62
130 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 5 335 335 274 0 61 335 166
131 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 12 385 334 112 273 0 334 10
132 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 1 19 608 333 19 284 305 263 101
133 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 2 29 1043 325 238 468 337 242 67
134 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 18 895 323 531 315 49 323 0
135 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 23 1185 322 280 594 311 322 181
136 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 5 28 604 319 79 325 200 120 162
137 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 1 8 356 314 112 145 99 289 99
138 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 8 312 312 0 290 22 138 0
139 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 5 309 309 248 0 61 309 140
140 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 15 663 308 0 389 274 204 47
141 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 20 583 297 0 334 249 157 61
142 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 11 531 290 309 222 0 290 128
143 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 11 436 288 7 166 263 91 0
144 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 1 16 742 286 219 447 76 286 22
145 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 1 18 671 273 334 337 0 273 53
146 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 11 502 261 280 222 0 261 128
147 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 9 393 261 203 58 132 162 0
148 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 7 256 256 137 119 0 197 0
149 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 9 331 254 196 58 77 155 0
150 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 15 407 253 0 252 155 149 47
151 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 18 668 250 351 268 49 250 0
152 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 11 393 248 46 327 20 116 0
153 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 11 380 248 46 314 20 116 0
154 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 20 927 242 625 246 56 242 186
155 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 1 16 686 241 219 391 76 241 22
156 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 6 328 240 63 89 176 152 89
157 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 6 327 240 63 89 175 152 89
158 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 15 288 239 182 21 85 239 158
159 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 1 7 396 238 54 184 158 181 0
160 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 1 7 396 238 54 184 158 181 0
161 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 16 451 234 141 287 23 234 0
162 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 307 230 307 0 0 230 0
163 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 11 481 228 31 265 185 228 185
164 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 16 847 227 169 262 416 227 76
165 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 16 534 227 169 167 198 227 76
166 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 9 338 226 115 0 223 115 46
167 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 212 212 140 72 0 212 0
168 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 8 371 211 68 181 122 118 0
169 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 23 665 210 183 305 177 210 86
170 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 1 13 684 208 336 316 32 208 0
171 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 8 469 208 240 159 70 208 70
172 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 11 352 204 7 143 202 68 0
173 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 9 284 193 90 0 194 90 46
174 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 8 452 191 223 159 70 191 70
175 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 1 13 608 190 260 316 32 190 0
176 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 1 10 382 190 0 264 118 166 30
177 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 1 18 878 188 277 134 467 96 73
178 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 1 18 663 188 251 134 278 96 69
179 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 3 188 188 48 58 82 188 130
180 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 3 188 188 48 58 82 188 130
181 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 7 177 177 77 100 0 137 0
182 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 225 175 90 135 0 135 90
183 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 225 175 90 135 0 135 90
184 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 1 3 204 168 0 204 0 168 0
185 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 1 3 204 168 0 204 0 168 0
186 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 8 322 162 68 132 122 69 0
187 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 15 807 160 452 187 168 148 0
188 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 20 821 159 147 448 226 70 96
189 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 1 19 759 155 183 375 201 147 94
190 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 1 19 549 155 103 282 164 147 94
191 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 5 150 148 13 86 51 97 51
192 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 5 150 148 13 86 51 97 51
193 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 11 358 148 31 211 116 148 116
194 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 15 424 146 133 173 118 134 0
195 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 20 514 143 301 183 30 143 87
196 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 218 141 218 0 0 141 0
197 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 3 137 137 66 71 0 71 0
198 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 3 137 137 66 71 0 71 0
199 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 5 244 123 121 48 75 48 0
200 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 5 197 123 74 48 75 48 0
201 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 20 564 115 130 259 175 70 45
202 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 10 303 115 269 0 34 115 0
203 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 1 10 279 112 0 186 93 88 16
204 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 4 171 97 26 45 100 97 52
205 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 4 171 97 26 45 100 97 52
206 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 93 93 0 93 0 5 5
207 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 93 93 0 93 0 5 5
208 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 9 347 92 209 101 37 75 0
209 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 9 304 92 166 101 37 75 0
210 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 5 245 92 78 75 92 92 92
211 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 74 55 0 91 0
212 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 74 55 0 91 0
213 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 1 7 362 85 9 152 201 85 0
214 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 85 0 40 0
215 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 1 7 268 85 9 152 107 85 0
216 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 85 0 40 0
217 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 7 286 84 111 84 91 84 0
218 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 7 277 84 102 84 91 84 0
219 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 2 78 78 0 78 0 78 0
220 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 2 78 78 0 78 0 78 0
221 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 10 251 72 217 0 34 72 0
222 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 69 69 0 69 0 69 0
223 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 16 744 67 309 291 144 67 0
224 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 16 583 67 219 220 144 67 0
225 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 8 348 63 285 63 0 63 0
226 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 4 198 60 166 32 0 60 0
227 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 4 198 60 166 32 0 60 0
228 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 5 213 60 78 75 60 60 60
229 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 8 202 55 139 63 0 55 0
230 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 1 46 46 0 0 46 0 0
231 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 1 46 46 0 0 46 0 0
232 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 4 188 45 0 128 60 45 45
233 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 4 188 45 0 128 60 45 45
234 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 3 91 44 0 86 5 44 0
235 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 3 91 44 0 86 5 44 0
236 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 44 0 0 44 0
237 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 44 0 0 44 0
238 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 41 41 0 41 0 0 0
239 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 41 41 0 41 0 0 0
240 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 297 38 108 88 101 38 0
241 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 297 38 108 88 101 38 0
242 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 62 37 14 48 0 37 0
243 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 62 37 14 48 0 37 0
244 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 7 187 37 149 32 6 37 23
245 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 103 37 0 0 103 0 0
246 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 7 141 37 103 32 6 37 23
247 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 103 37 0 0 103 0 0
248 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 36 36 0 36 0 36 0
249 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 5 238 26 103 63 72 26 0
250 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 5 238 26 103 63 72 26 0
251 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 2 26 24 24 2 0 24 0
252 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 2 26 24 24 2 0 24 0
253 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 2 113 22 91 22 0 22 0
254 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 2 113 22 91 22 0 22 0
255 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 21 0 0 21 0
256 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 21 0 0 21 0
257 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 19 0 0 19 0
258 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 19 0 0 19 0
259 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 40 8 0 40 0 8 0
260 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 40 8 0 40 0 8 0
261 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 2 15 1 14 0 1 1 1
262 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 2 15 1 14 0 1 1 1
263 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 1 68 0 68 0 0 0 0
265 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
266 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 1 2 8 525 0 354 171 0 0 0
267 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 1 68 0 68 0 0 0 0
270 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
271 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 1 2 8 469 0 298 171 0 0 0
272 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 82 0 0 82 0 0 0
280 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 1 9 501 0 261 140 100 0 0
283 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 82 0 0 82 0 0 0
284 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 1 9 381 0 183 98 100 0 0
287 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 2 35 0 10 0 25 0 0
297 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 57 0 0 0 0
298 J. HENNING 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 2 35 0 10 0 25 0 0
303 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 57 0 0 0 0
304 J. HENNING 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
306 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 5 195 0 52 57 86 0 66
307 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 C DA SOUSA 2 SWHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
310 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 5 168 0 52 57 59 0 39
311 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 C DA SOUSA 2 SWHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 1 1 2 106 0 6 100 0 0 0
315 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 SPARE 4 HPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 1 1 2 106 0 6 100 0 0 0
319 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 SPARE 4 HPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0