TRPF 2018 Member Averages

Transvaal Racing Pigeon Federation ALL BIRD Member Averages calculated up to and including WEEK 16.

Position Fancier Division Club Winssort ascending Top Ten Positions Points Yearling Short Middle Long Young Classic
1 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 3 11 86 4717 2122 1977 1722 1018 1963 645
2 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 3 13 89 4455 2996 2371 1557 527 2504 502
3 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 3 11 86 2027 1013 676 873 478 854 247
4 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 3 13 89 1951 1369 855 822 274 951 255
5 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 3 8 37 2249 1405 244 1152 853 881 601
6 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 3 8 37 1136 713 243 589 304 399 198
7 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 2 25 151 9273 3209 2813 3276 3184 2927 894
8 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 2 25 151 2425 1134 882 926 617 957 237
9 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 2 2 24 1119 422 426 500 193 366 18
10 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 2 2 24 987 422 404 390 193 366 18
11 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 6 50 2571 1303 1316 771 484 1182 211
12 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 15 85 4431 1688 2258 1128 1045 1167 564
13 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 1 4 40 1821 1097 1052 656 113 887 167
14 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 1 2 8 525 0 354 171 0 0 0
15 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 6 50 1487 751 613 512 362 635 107
16 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 15 85 1947 1019 818 723 406 687 205
17 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 1 4 40 1046 591 527 427 92 400 146
18 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 1 2 8 469 0 298 171 0 0 0
19 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 1 6 42 2360 2360 699 1286 375 1899 622
20 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 7 69 3600 1154 2523 712 365 1062 504
21 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 1 6 42 1150 1150 291 685 174 893 262
22 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 7 69 1568 649 781 543 244 557 188
23 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 1 2 32 1082 535 275 429 378 353 58
24 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 3 30 1518 761 733 337 448 442 262
25 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 1 13 71 4154 1848 625 2108 1421 1571 731
26 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 1 2 32 832 431 219 381 232 328 56
27 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 3 30 1357 707 637 337 383 388 242
28 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 1 13 71 1574 801 251 866 457 623 279
29 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 1 3 36 1849 1561 821 649 379 1435 232
30 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 1 3 36 1150 950 412 444 294 824 232
31 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 57 2865 2085 1818 536 511 2085 741
32 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 1 4 30 1570 760 609 333 628 319 296
33 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 5 45 2184 1053 1097 617 470 695 198
34 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 57 1355 770 695 366 294 770 195
35 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 1 4 30 862 565 315 254 293 260 178
36 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 5 45 1374 839 690 330 354 528 173
37 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 11 65 3262 2223 1740 1104 418 1227 185
38 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 1 2 18 949 949 54 602 293 605 192
39 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 11 65 1829 1316 705 760 364 664 157
40 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 1 2 18 720 720 54 481 185 484 135
41 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 9 81 4079 2642 1561 2081 437 2277 468
42 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 16 79 4559 2342 1522 1916 1121 2008 687
43 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 1 1 2 106 0 6 100 0 0 0
44 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 9 81 1743 1104 660 804 279 818 208
45 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 16 79 2127 1311 808 887 432 981 314
46 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 1 1 2 106 0 6 100 0 0 0
47 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 10 452 452 186 266 0 385 0
48 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 20 927 242 625 246 56 242 186
49 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 2 20 940 630 394 272 274 300 125
50 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 8 348 63 285 63 0 63 0
51 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 5 244 123 121 48 75 48 0
53 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 9 338 226 115 0 223 115 46
54 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 62 37 14 48 0 37 0
55 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 3 91 44 0 86 5 44 0
56 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 1 68 0 68 0 0 0 0
57 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
58 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 225 175 90 135 0 135 90
59 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 93 93 0 93 0 5 5
61 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 10 420 420 155 265 0 353 0
62 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 20 514 143 301 183 30 143 87
63 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 2 20 772 555 338 225 209 257 93
64 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 8 202 55 139 63 0 55 0
65 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 5 197 123 74 48 75 48 0
67 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 9 284 193 90 0 194 90 46
68 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 62 37 14 48 0 37 0
69 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 3 91 44 0 86 5 44 0
70 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 1 68 0 68 0 0 0 0
71 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
72 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 225 175 90 135 0 135 90
73 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 93 93 0 93 0 5 5
75 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 7 62 3493 1886 1479 1229 785 1353 403
76 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 1 17 800 359 172 492 136 346 97
77 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 5 150 148 13 86 51 97 51
78 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 1 20 969 481 334 416 219 432 184
79 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 11 481 228 31 265 185 228 185
80 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 307 230 307 0 0 230 0
81 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 16 847 227 169 262 416 227 76
82 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 3 35 1610 671 174 988 448 522 160
83 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 6 328 240 63 89 176 152 89
84 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 1 46 46 0 0 46 0 0
86 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 4 188 45 0 128 60 45 45
87 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 21 0 0 21 0
88 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 2 15 1 14 0 1 1 1
90 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 3 137 137 66 71 0 71 0
91 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 7 62 1867 1261 632 789 446 776 238
93 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 1 17 689 359 171 382 136 346 97
94 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 5 150 148 13 86 51 97 51
95 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 1 20 760 368 283 305 172 319 137
96 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 11 358 148 31 211 116 148 116
97 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 218 141 218 0 0 141 0
98 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 16 534 227 169 167 198 227 76
99 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 3 35 950 448 158 513 279 299 105
100 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 6 327 240 63 89 175 152 89
101 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 1 46 46 0 0 46 0 0
103 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 4 188 45 0 128 60 45 45
104 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 21 0 0 21 0
105 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 2 15 1 14 0 1 1 1
107 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 3 137 137 66 71 0 71 0
108 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 18 93 5029 2604 2292 1407 1330 2378 508
110 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 0 27 1390 833 551 580 259 748 191
111 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 3 44 2125 1115 1042 900 183 1115 248
112 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 15 807 160 452 187 168 148 0
113 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 4 42 1736 659 592 873 271 581 263
114 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 1 18 807 378 401 406 0 378 94
115 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 5 238 26 103 63 72 26 0
116 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 1 13 684 208 336 316 32 208 0
117 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 7 286 84 111 84 91 84 0
118 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 82 0 0 82 0 0 0
119 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 8 469 208 240 159 70 208 70
120 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 4 198 60 166 32 0 60 0
121 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 1 9 501 0 261 140 100 0 0
124 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 5 335 335 274 0 61 335 166
125 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 18 93 2177 1075 838 765 574 863 229
126 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 0 27 987 593 389 396 202 536 191
127 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 3 44 1524 841 683 658 183 841 233
128 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 15 424 146 133 173 118 134 0
129 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 4 42 1123 498 453 448 222 420 202
130 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 1 18 671 273 334 337 0 273 53
131 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 5 238 26 103 63 72 26 0
132 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 1 13 608 190 260 316 32 190 0
133 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 7 277 84 102 84 91 84 0
134 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 82 0 0 82 0 0 0
135 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 8 452 191 223 159 70 191 70
136 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 4 198 60 166 32 0 60 0
137 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 1 9 381 0 183 98 100 0 0
140 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 5 309 309 248 0 61 309 140
141 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 13 571 461 258 154 159 370 135
142 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 1 32 1400 883 715 555 130 742 216
143 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 5 36 2206 935 1096 613 497 687 214
144 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 44 0 0 44 0
145 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 20 900 634 623 264 13 581 80
146 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 41 1983 929 680 911 392 718 103
147 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 12 626 575 137 489 0 575 10
148 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 1 26 1438 776 560 571 307 513 77
149 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 11 393 248 46 327 20 116 0
150 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 34 1877 1060 513 979 385 895 211
152 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 4 171 97 26 45 100 97 52
153 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 40 8 0 40 0 8 0
154 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 1 3 204 168 0 204 0 168 0
155 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 5 28 1556 608 86 387 1083 178 651
157 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 2 26 24 24 2 0 24 0
158 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 23 1185 322 280 594 311 322 181
159 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 297 38 108 88 101 38 0
160 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 69 69 0 69 0 69 0
161 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 13 456 375 172 154 130 284 75
162 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 1 32 887 593 459 361 67 458 106
163 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 5 36 1449 743 634 451 364 495 144
164 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 44 0 0 44 0
165 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 20 608 382 379 216 13 329 80
166 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 41 1251 633 446 578 227 497 102
167 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 12 385 334 112 273 0 334 10
168 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 1 26 924 544 314 448 162 336 77
169 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 11 380 248 46 314 20 116 0
170 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 34 988 632 294 534 160 467 80
172 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 4 171 97 26 45 100 97 52
173 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 40 8 0 40 0 8 0
174 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 1 3 204 168 0 204 0 168 0
175 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 5 28 604 319 79 325 200 120 162
177 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 2 26 24 24 2 0 24 0
178 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 23 665 210 183 305 177 210 86
179 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 297 38 108 88 101 38 0
180 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 36 36 0 36 0 36 0
181 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 449 449 377 72 0 449 0
182 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 2 21 967 657 711 256 0 594 76
183 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 1 16 742 286 219 447 76 286 22
184 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 3 40 1965 596 670 748 547 512 207
185 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 15 775 591 438 337 0 430 9
186 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 1 7 362 85 9 152 201 85 0
187 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 18 902 412 365 477 60 369 90
188 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 1 18 819 728 272 401 146 690 393
189 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 20 821 159 147 448 226 70 96
190 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 7 187 37 149 32 6 37 23
191 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 16 805 398 192 590 23 398 0
192 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 41 41 0 41 0 0 0
193 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 1 19 808 368 19 329 460 298 108
195 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 85 0 40 0
196 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 11 531 290 309 222 0 290 128
197 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 9 347 92 209 101 37 75 0
198 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 103 37 0 0 103 0 0
199 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 212 212 140 72 0 212 0
200 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 2 21 713 466 495 218 0 403 44
201 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 1 16 686 241 219 391 76 241 22
202 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 3 40 1365 488 530 478 357 404 159
203 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 15 658 534 321 337 0 373 9
204 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 1 7 268 85 9 152 107 85 0
205 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 18 768 346 297 411 60 303 62
206 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 1 18 588 535 209 271 108 497 252
207 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 20 564 115 130 259 175 70 45
208 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 7 141 37 103 32 6 37 23
209 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 16 451 234 141 287 23 234 0
210 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 41 41 0 41 0 0 0
211 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 1 19 608 333 19 284 305 263 101
213 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 85 0 40 0
214 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 11 502 261 280 222 0 261 128
215 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 9 304 92 166 101 37 75 0
216 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 103 37 0 0 103 0 0
217 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 4 48 2364 906 1319 499 546 839 237
218 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 15 649 600 474 21 154 600 345
219 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 8 41 2149 882 785 985 379 856 337
220 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 4 47 2507 1190 601 1310 596 836 429
221 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 2 59 2883 2106 1003 1042 838 1256 406
222 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 22 1084 740 366 442 276 541 279
224 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 1 18 878 188 277 134 467 96 73
225 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 5 245 92 78 75 92 92 92
227 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 8 358 358 0 336 22 184 0
229 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 1 10 382 190 0 264 118 166 30
230 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 2 35 0 10 0 25 0 0
231 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 2 78 78 0 78 0 78 0
232 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 57 0 0 0 0
233 J. HENNING 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 4 48 1320 651 633 406 281 584 98
235 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 15 288 239 182 21 85 239 158
236 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 8 41 1549 640 573 675 301 614 240
237 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 4 47 1494 765 387 738 369 520 255
238 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 2 59 1340 925 402 602 336 518 136
239 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 22 780 518 282 366 132 414 208
241 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 1 18 663 188 251 134 278 96 69
242 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 5 213 60 78 75 60 60 60
244 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 8 312 312 0 290 22 138 0
246 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 1 10 279 112 0 186 93 88 16
247 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 2 35 0 10 0 25 0 0
248 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 2 78 78 0 78 0 78 0
249 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 57 0 0 0 0
250 J. HENNING 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 8 55 2825 2028 1372 915 538 1586 379
252 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 2 28 1188 819 411 417 360 749 473
253 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 10 303 115 269 0 34 115 0
254 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 3 25 1531 1150 593 620 318 652 284
255 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
256 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 2 17 802 474 283 519 0 407 139
257 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 18 913 644 327 495 91 644 61
258 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 5 50 2568 2069 336 1304 928 827 242
259 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 2 29 1422 387 270 755 397 304 67
260 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 8 371 211 68 181 122 118 0
261 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 1 15 680 572 398 169 113 472 36
262 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 19 0 0 19 0
263 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 5 195 0 52 57 86 0 66
264 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 11 436 288 7 166 263 91 0
265 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 1 12 471 458 61 173 237 338 155
266 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 3 188 188 48 58 82 188 130
268 C DA SOUSA 2 SWHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 8 55 1714 1221 668 593 453 840 220
270 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 2 28 715 436 240 302 173 366 199
271 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 10 251 72 217 0 34 72 0
272 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 3 25 1322 941 556 566 200 561 218
273 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
274 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 2 17 620 421 170 450 0 354 86
275 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 18 755 518 321 352 82 518 61
276 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 5 50 1386 1233 271 661 454 576 140
277 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 2 29 1043 325 238 468 337 242 67
278 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 8 322 162 68 132 122 69 0
279 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 1 15 622 516 342 169 111 416 36
280 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 19 0 0 19 0
281 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 5 168 0 52 57 59 0 39
282 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 11 352 204 7 143 202 68 0
283 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 1 12 432 424 61 168 203 304 121
284 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 3 188 188 48 58 82 188 130
286 C DA SOUSA 2 SWHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 1 8 449 382 112 238 99 357 99
288 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 0 22 934 399 476 423 35 399 78
289 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 1 26 948 567 451 327 170 434 69
290 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 18 895 323 531 315 49 323 0
291 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 3 45 2426 961 691 967 768 719 349
292 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 1 19 759 155 183 375 201 147 94
293 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 1 7 396 238 54 184 158 181 0
294 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 16 744 67 309 291 144 67 0
295 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 9 393 261 203 58 132 162 0
296 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 74 55 0 91 0
297 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 15 663 308 0 389 274 204 47
299 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 20 938 442 0 537 401 302 61
300 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 7 256 256 137 119 0 197 0
302 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 2 113 22 91 22 0 22 0
303 SPARE 4 HPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
304 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 1 8 356 314 112 145 99 289 99
305 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 0 22 808 369 420 353 35 369 78
306 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 1 26 740 426 323 247 170 293 69
307 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 18 668 250 351 268 49 250 0
308 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 3 45 1801 774 533 801 467 554 255
309 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 1 19 549 155 103 282 164 147 94
310 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 1 7 396 238 54 184 158 181 0
311 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 16 583 67 219 220 144 67 0
312 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 9 331 254 196 58 77 155 0
313 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 74 55 0 91 0
314 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 15 407 253 0 252 155 149 47
316 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 20 583 297 0 334 249 157 61
317 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 7 177 177 77 100 0 137 0
319 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 2 113 22 91 22 0 22 0
320 SPARE 4 HPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0