TRPF 2018 Member Averages

Transvaal Racing Pigeon Federation ALL BIRD Member Averages calculated up to and including WEEK 7.

Position Fancier Division Club Wins Top Tensort ascending Positions Points Yearling Open Short Middle Long Young
1 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 2 9 50 2654 1954 74 2371 283 0 1786
2 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 2 9 50 1042 745 47 855 187 0 577
3 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 0 9 55 3403 1797 39 2813 590 0 1797
4 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 9 43 2423 671 205 2258 165 0 671
5 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 0 9 55 1058 568 21 882 176 0 568
6 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 9 43 937 357 84 818 119 0 357
7 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 8 35 1886 1389 0 1740 146 0 714
8 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 8 35 812 682 0 705 107 0 351
9 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 2 7 38 2217 937 283 1977 240 0 909
10 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 2 7 38 815 414 89 676 139 0 386
11 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 6 46 2394 1455 137 2292 102 0 1419
12 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 6 45 2643 885 358 2523 120 0 793
13 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 6 46 902 507 94 838 64 0 485
14 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 6 45 901 434 93 781 120 0 342
15 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 32 1818 1509 486 1818 0 0 1509
16 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 32 695 469 100 695 0 0 469
17 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 5 31 1692 936 104 1522 170 0 873
18 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 5 31 944 544 97 808 136 0 481
19 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 4 42 2078 1555 358 1561 517 0 1346
20 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 4 42 850 629 99 660 190 0 480
21 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 4 26 1387 769 0 1316 71 0 769
22 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 4 26 684 372 0 613 71 0 372
23 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 3 27 1388 316 25 1319 69 0 316
24 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 3 27 672 224 25 633 39 0 224
25 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 3 18 940 355 0 785 155 0 355
26 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 3 30 1376 1163 131 1372 4 0 1079
27 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 0 3 15 915 309 168 625 290 0 309
28 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 3 19 1096 453 0 1096 0 0 446
29 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 3 18 669 217 0 573 96 0 217
30 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 3 30 672 566 52 668 4 0 482
31 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 0 3 15 433 208 91 251 182 0 208
32 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 3 19 634 335 0 634 0 0 328
33 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 3 21 1148 534 55 1097 51 0 508
34 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 3 21 741 411 55 690 51 0 385
35 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 0 3 21 1131 730 78 1052 79 0 633
36 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 0 3 21 606 327 78 527 79 0 230
37 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 0 3 17 913 913 384 699 214 0 815
38 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 0 3 17 474 474 92 291 183 0 376
39 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 3 27 1594 1034 0 1479 115 0 867
40 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 3 27 747 590 0 632 115 0 423
41 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 5 305 114 0 240 65 0 114
42 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 5 288 97 0 223 65 0 97
43 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 2 18 619 236 108 592 27 0 236
44 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 2 18 480 195 96 453 27 0 195
45 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 2 14 733 331 66 733 0 0 287
46 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 2 14 637 297 66 637 0 0 253
47 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 8 493 352 0 327 166 0 352
48 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 8 413 278 0 321 92 0 278
49 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 449 449 0 377 72 0 449
50 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 212 212 0 140 72 0 212
51 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 2 19 1073 454 0 601 472 0 393
52 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 2 19 570 260 0 387 183 0 199
53 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 1 15 607 329 0 174 433 0 329
54 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 13 662 227 186 625 37 0 227
55 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 1 15 327 161 0 158 169 0 161
56 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 13 338 128 87 301 37 0 128
57 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 6 264 29 0 209 55 0 29
58 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 5 203 203 0 203 0 0 140
59 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 1 91 0 0 91 0 0 0
60 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 9 450 323 63 366 84 0 323
61 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 1 10 682 373 57 593 89 0 284
62 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 0 1 6 354 0 0 354 0 0 0
63 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 6 221 29 0 166 55 0 29
64 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 5 196 196 0 196 0 0 133
65 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 1 91 0 0 91 0 0 0
66 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 9 346 219 63 282 64 0 219
67 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 1 10 645 336 57 556 89 0 247
68 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 0 1 6 298 0 0 298 0 0 0
69 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 7 386 344 135 258 128 0 344
70 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 7 300 258 75 172 128 0 258
71 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 1 10 534 502 132 336 198 0 467
72 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 0 1 19 906 865 98 821 85 0 842
73 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 6 228 177 0 137 91 0 177
74 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 1 10 367 335 67 271 96 0 300
75 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 0 1 19 493 452 98 412 81 0 429
76 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 6 203 152 0 112 91 0 152
77 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 7 355 151 0 169 186 0 151
78 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 7 374 188 0 244 130 0 156
79 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 1 14 813 184 8 691 122 0 110
80 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 1 15 711 455 76 711 0 0 392
81 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 1 1 10 550 245 0 426 124 0 189
82 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 1 7 358 259 0 219 139 0 259
83 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 7 260 151 0 169 91 0 151
84 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 7 341 187 0 243 98 0 155
85 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 1 14 655 184 8 533 122 0 110
86 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 1 15 495 302 44 495 0 0 239
87 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 1 1 10 472 245 0 404 68 0 189
88 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 1 7 313 214 0 219 94 0 214
89 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 1 15 782 457 77 560 222 0 457
90 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 7 427 110 0 365 62 0 110
91 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 4 111 0 0 111 0 0 0
92 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 15 633 441 0 623 10 0 388
93 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 9 416 175 51 309 107 0 175
94 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 9 594 266 0 531 63 0 266
95 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 1 25 1174 592 56 1042 132 0 592
96 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 1 15 479 280 77 314 165 0 280
97 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 7 359 110 0 297 62 0 110
98 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 4 102 0 0 102 0 0 0
99 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 15 389 237 0 379 10 0 184
100 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 9 387 146 51 280 107 0 146
101 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 9 414 193 0 351 63 0 193
102 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 1 25 811 443 56 683 128 0 443
103 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 0 1 11 609 216 0 609 0 0 133
104 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 0 1 11 315 175 0 315 0 0 92
105 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 7 374 16 0 147 227 0 16
106 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 1 12 566 327 0 394 172 0 207
107 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 1 15 670 215 0 670 0 0 215
108 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 7 221 16 0 130 91 0 16
109 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 1 12 463 284 0 338 125 0 164
110 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 1 15 530 176 0 530 0 0 176
111 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 6 339 133 0 280 59 0 133
112 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 0 14 551 197 32 476 75 0 197
113 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 2 126 0 0 78 48 0 0
114 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 0 6 320 96 0 277 43 0 96
118 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 0 85 0 40
119 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 0 6 329 262 0 112 217 0 237
120 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 4 149 37 23 149 0 0 37
122 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 0 12 411 213 124 411 0 0 213
123 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 4 274 274 105 274 0 0 274
125 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 7 309 38 0 309 0 0 38
126 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 6 242 116 0 183 59 0 116
128 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 0 14 473 167 32 420 53 0 167
129 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 2 126 0 0 78 48 0 0
130 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 0 6 294 96 0 251 43 0 96
134 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 0 85 0 40
135 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 0 6 236 194 0 112 124 0 169
136 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 4 103 37 23 103 0 0 37
138 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 0 12 240 117 59 240 0 0 117
139 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 4 248 248 79 248 0 0 248
141 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 7 219 38 0 219 0 0 38
142 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 0 57 0 0 0
144 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 39 18 0 0 39 0 0
145 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 7 336 72 0 336 0 0 72
146 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 2 108 38 0 108 0 0 38
147 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 3 166 28 0 166 0 0 28
148 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 1 73 0 0 0 73 0 0
149 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 2 63 63 0 63 0 0 63
150 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 0 7 183 0 0 183 0 0 0
151 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 7 337 63 0 285 52 0 63
152 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 1 10 0 0 10 0 0 0
154 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 0 57 0 0 0
155 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 21 18 0 0 21 0 0
156 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 7 260 54 0 260 0 0 54
157 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 2 108 38 0 108 0 0 38
158 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 3 166 28 0 166 0 0 28
159 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 1 73 0 0 0 73 0 0
160 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 2 63 63 0 63 0 0 63
161 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 0 7 103 0 0 103 0 0 0
162 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 7 191 55 0 139 52 0 55
163 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 1 10 0 0 10 0 0 0
165 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 0 3 115 115 38 61 54 0 115
166 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 1 67 67 0 0 67 0 67
167 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 176 176 0 137 39 0 137
168 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 5 106 91 0 7 99 0 91
169 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 3 121 0 0 121 0 0 0
170 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 2 110 110 0 66 44 0 44
171 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 1 24 24 0 24 0 0 24
173 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 0 20 750 375 86 715 35 0 340
174 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 1 68 0 0 68 0 0 0
175 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 307 230 0 307 0 0 230
176 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 2 103 0 0 103 0 0 0
177 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 0 3 115 115 38 61 54 0 115
179 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 1 67 67 0 0 67 0 67
180 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 97 97 0 77 20 0 77
181 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 5 83 68 0 7 76 0 68
182 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 3 74 0 0 74 0 0 0
183 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 2 110 110 0 66 44 0 44
184 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 1 24 24 0 24 0 0 24
186 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 0 20 488 236 39 459 29 0 207
187 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 1 68 0 0 68 0 0 0
188 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 218 141 0 218 0 0 141
189 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 2 103 0 0 103 0 0 0
190 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 0 1 9 0 0 9 0 0 0
192 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 0 9 369 318 49 272 97 0 318
193 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 0 14 465 201 0 451 14 0 201
195 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 15 706 481 0 680 26 0 481
197 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 0 6 283 42 0 283 0 0 0
198 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 3 88 3 0 31 57 0 3
200 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 7 452 47 0 452 0 0 47
201 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 14 719 521 0 513 206 0 521
202 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 0 5 171 76 0 19 152 0 76
203 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 0 0 1 6 0 0 6 0 0 0
204 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 0 1 9 0 0 9 0 0 0
205 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 0 9 306 255 49 209 97 0 255
206 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 0 14 337 140 0 323 14 0 140
208 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 15 472 270 0 446 26 0 270
210 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 0 6 170 42 0 170 0 0 0
211 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 3 88 3 0 31 57 0 3
213 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 7 133 47 0 133 0 0 47
214 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 14 381 224 0 294 87 0 224
215 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 0 5 135 57 0 19 116 0 57
216 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 0 0 1 6 0 0 6 0 0 0
217 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 0 66 0 0 0
218 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 0 7 362 195 0 270 92 0 195
220 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 0 0 3 161 161 0 54 107 0 138
221 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 0 7 398 333 30 398 0 0 333
222 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 0 0 14 314 146 16 275 39 0 146
223 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 1 14 0 0 14 0 0 0
224 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 13 495 446 191 474 21 0 446
225 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 9 269 115 0 269 0 0 115
226 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 0 5 172 94 0 172 0 0 94
227 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 1 68 0 0 68 0 0 0
228 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 0 66 0 0 0
229 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 0 7 300 133 0 238 62 0 133
231 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 0 0 3 161 161 0 54 107 0 138
232 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 0 7 342 277 30 342 0 0 277
233 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 0 0 14 250 123 16 219 31 0 123
234 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 1 14 0 0 14 0 0 0
235 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 13 203 154 73 182 21 0 154
236 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 9 217 72 0 217 0 0 72
237 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 0 5 171 94 0 171 0 0 94
238 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 1 68 0 0 68 0 0 0
239 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 1 48 48 48 48 0 0 48
241 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 0 2 86 0 0 86 0 0 0
243 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 69 69 0 0 69 0 69
244 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 9 487 355 0 438 49 0 274
245 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 1 52 0 0 52 0 0 0
246 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 1 85 85 0 0 85 0 0
248 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 0 24 1127 816 0 1003 124 0 755
249 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 3 135 135 90 90 45 0 95
250 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 1 48 48 48 48 0 0 48
252 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 0 2 79 0 0 79 0 0 0
254 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 36 36 0 0 36 0 36
255 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 9 370 298 0 321 49 0 217
256 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 1 52 0 0 52 0 0 0
257 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 1 85 85 0 0 85 0 0
259 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 0 24 465 281 0 402 63 0 220
260 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 3 135 135 90 90 45 0 95
261 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 0 66 0 0 0
262 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 3 115 115 0 115 0 0 115
265 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 27 14 0 14 13 0 14
267 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 0 21 0 0 21
268 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 0 74 55 0 91
269 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 6 255 255 0 186 69 0 188
271 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 6 224 80 0 192 32 0 80
272 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 0 19 0 0 19
273 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 0 14 753 481 50 551 202 0 400
274 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 0 66 0 0 0
275 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 3 90 90 0 90 0 0 90
278 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 27 14 0 14 13 0 14
280 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 0 21 0 0 21
281 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 0 74 55 0 91
282 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 6 224 224 0 155 69 0 157
284 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 6 173 58 0 141 32 0 58
285 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 0 19 0 0 19
286 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 0 14 510 297 50 389 121 0 244
287 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 0 6 334 187 76 334 0 0 187
289 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 3 168 166 0 0 168 0 166
291 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 0 5 261 0 0 261 0 0 0
292 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 0 3 169 169 0 54 115 0 112
293 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 5 152 105 0 46 106 0 105
294 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 0 44 0 0 44
295 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 10 415 107 94 401 14 0 107
299 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 1 26 0 0 26 0 0 0
300 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 3 48 46 0 13 35 0 46
301 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 0 6 283 187 76 283 0 0 187
303 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
304 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 3 90 88 0 0 90 0 88
305 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 0 5 183 0 0 183 0 0 0
306 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 0 3 169 169 0 54 115 0 112
307 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 5 152 105 0 46 106 0 105
308 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 0 44 0 0 44
309 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 10 343 66 53 334 9 0 66
313 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 1 26 0 0 26 0 0 0
314 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 3 48 46 0 13 35 0 46