TRPF 2018 Member Averages

Transvaal Racing Pigeon Federation ALL BIRD Member Averages calculated up to and including WEEK 7.

Position Fancier Division Club Wins Top Ten Positionssort ascending Points Yearling Open Short Middle Long Young
1 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 0 9 55 3403 1797 39 2813 590 0 1797
2 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 0 9 55 1058 568 21 882 176 0 568
3 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 2 9 50 2654 1954 74 2371 283 0 1786
4 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 2 9 50 1042 745 47 855 187 0 577
5 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 6 46 2394 1455 137 2292 102 0 1419
6 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 6 46 902 507 94 838 64 0 485
7 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 6 45 2643 885 358 2523 120 0 793
8 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 6 45 901 434 93 781 120 0 342
9 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 9 43 2423 671 205 2258 165 0 671
10 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 9 43 937 357 84 818 119 0 357
11 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 4 42 2078 1555 358 1561 517 0 1346
12 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 4 42 850 629 99 660 190 0 480
13 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 2 7 38 2217 937 283 1977 240 0 909
14 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 2 7 38 815 414 89 676 139 0 386
15 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 8 35 1886 1389 0 1740 146 0 714
16 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 8 35 812 682 0 705 107 0 351
17 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 32 1818 1509 486 1818 0 0 1509
18 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 32 695 469 100 695 0 0 469
19 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 5 31 1692 936 104 1522 170 0 873
20 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 5 31 944 544 97 808 136 0 481
21 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 3 30 1376 1163 131 1372 4 0 1079
22 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 3 30 672 566 52 668 4 0 482
23 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 3 27 1388 316 25 1319 69 0 316
24 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 3 27 672 224 25 633 39 0 224
25 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 3 27 1594 1034 0 1479 115 0 867
26 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 3 27 747 590 0 632 115 0 423
27 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 4 26 1387 769 0 1316 71 0 769
28 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 4 26 684 372 0 613 71 0 372
29 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 1 25 1174 592 56 1042 132 0 592
30 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 1 25 811 443 56 683 128 0 443
31 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 0 24 1127 816 0 1003 124 0 755
32 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 0 24 465 281 0 402 63 0 220
33 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 3 21 1148 534 55 1097 51 0 508
34 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 3 21 741 411 55 690 51 0 385
35 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 0 3 21 1131 730 78 1052 79 0 633
36 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 0 3 21 606 327 78 527 79 0 230
37 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 0 20 750 375 86 715 35 0 340
38 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 0 20 488 236 39 459 29 0 207
39 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 3 19 1096 453 0 1096 0 0 446
40 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 3 19 634 335 0 634 0 0 328
41 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 0 1 19 906 865 98 821 85 0 842
42 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 0 1 19 493 452 98 412 81 0 429
43 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 2 19 1073 454 0 601 472 0 393
44 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 2 19 570 260 0 387 183 0 199
45 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 2 18 619 236 108 592 27 0 236
46 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 2 18 480 195 96 453 27 0 195
47 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 3 18 940 355 0 785 155 0 355
48 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 3 18 669 217 0 573 96 0 217
49 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 0 3 17 913 913 384 699 214 0 815
50 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 0 3 17 474 474 92 291 183 0 376
51 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 1 15 607 329 0 174 433 0 329
52 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 1 15 327 161 0 158 169 0 161
53 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 0 3 15 915 309 168 625 290 0 309
54 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 0 3 15 433 208 91 251 182 0 208
55 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 15 706 481 0 680 26 0 481
56 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 15 472 270 0 446 26 0 270
57 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 1 15 711 455 76 711 0 0 392
58 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 1 15 495 302 44 495 0 0 239
59 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 1 15 782 457 77 560 222 0 457
60 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 15 633 441 0 623 10 0 388
61 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 1 15 479 280 77 314 165 0 280
62 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 15 389 237 0 379 10 0 184
63 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 1 15 670 215 0 670 0 0 215
64 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 1 15 530 176 0 530 0 0 176
65 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 0 14 551 197 32 476 75 0 197
66 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 0 14 473 167 32 420 53 0 167
67 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 2 14 733 331 66 733 0 0 287
68 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 0 14 465 201 0 451 14 0 201
69 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 14 719 521 0 513 206 0 521
70 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 2 14 637 297 66 637 0 0 253
71 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 0 14 337 140 0 323 14 0 140
72 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 14 381 224 0 294 87 0 224
73 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 0 0 14 314 146 16 275 39 0 146
74 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 1 14 813 184 8 691 122 0 110
75 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 0 0 14 250 123 16 219 31 0 123
76 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 1 14 655 184 8 533 122 0 110
77 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 0 14 753 481 50 551 202 0 400
78 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 0 14 510 297 50 389 121 0 244
79 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 13 662 227 186 625 37 0 227
80 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 13 338 128 87 301 37 0 128
81 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 13 495 446 191 474 21 0 446
82 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 13 203 154 73 182 21 0 154
83 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 0 12 411 213 124 411 0 0 213
84 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 0 12 240 117 59 240 0 0 117
85 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 1 12 566 327 0 394 172 0 207
86 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 1 12 463 284 0 338 125 0 164
87 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 0 1 11 609 216 0 609 0 0 133
88 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 0 1 11 315 175 0 315 0 0 92
89 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 1 10 682 373 57 593 89 0 284
90 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 1 10 645 336 57 556 89 0 247
91 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 1 10 534 502 132 336 198 0 467
92 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 1 10 367 335 67 271 96 0 300
93 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 1 1 10 550 245 0 426 124 0 189
94 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 1 1 10 472 245 0 404 68 0 189
95 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 10 415 107 94 401 14 0 107
96 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 10 343 66 53 334 9 0 66
97 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 9 450 323 63 366 84 0 323
98 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 9 346 219 63 282 64 0 219
99 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 0 9 369 318 49 272 97 0 318
100 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 0 9 306 255 49 209 97 0 255
101 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 9 269 115 0 269 0 0 115
102 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 9 217 72 0 217 0 0 72
103 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 9 487 355 0 438 49 0 274
104 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 9 416 175 51 309 107 0 175
105 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 9 594 266 0 531 63 0 266
106 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 9 370 298 0 321 49 0 217
107 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 9 387 146 51 280 107 0 146
108 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 9 414 193 0 351 63 0 193
109 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 8 493 352 0 327 166 0 352
110 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 8 413 278 0 321 92 0 278
111 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 7 309 38 0 309 0 0 38
112 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 7 219 38 0 219 0 0 38
113 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 7 336 72 0 336 0 0 72
114 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 0 7 183 0 0 183 0 0 0
115 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 7 337 63 0 285 52 0 63
116 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 7 260 54 0 260 0 0 54
117 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 0 7 103 0 0 103 0 0 0
118 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 7 191 55 0 139 52 0 55
119 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 7 386 344 135 258 128 0 344
120 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 7 300 258 75 172 128 0 258
121 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 7 452 47 0 452 0 0 47
122 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 7 133 47 0 133 0 0 47
123 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 0 7 362 195 0 270 92 0 195
124 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 7 355 151 0 169 186 0 151
125 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 0 7 398 333 30 398 0 0 333
126 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 7 374 188 0 244 130 0 156
127 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 1 7 358 259 0 219 139 0 259
128 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 0 7 300 133 0 238 62 0 133
129 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 7 260 151 0 169 91 0 151
130 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 0 7 342 277 30 342 0 0 277
131 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 7 341 187 0 243 98 0 155
132 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 1 7 313 214 0 219 94 0 214
133 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 7 427 110 0 365 62 0 110
134 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 7 359 110 0 297 62 0 110
135 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 449 449 0 377 72 0 449
136 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 212 212 0 140 72 0 212
137 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 7 374 16 0 147 227 0 16
138 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 7 221 16 0 130 91 0 16
139 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 6 339 133 0 280 59 0 133
140 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 0 6 320 96 0 277 43 0 96
141 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 0 6 329 262 0 112 217 0 237
142 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 6 242 116 0 183 59 0 116
143 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 0 6 294 96 0 251 43 0 96
144 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 0 6 236 194 0 112 124 0 169
145 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 6 264 29 0 209 55 0 29
146 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 0 1 6 354 0 0 354 0 0 0
147 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 6 221 29 0 166 55 0 29
148 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 0 1 6 298 0 0 298 0 0 0
149 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 6 228 177 0 137 91 0 177
150 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 0 6 283 42 0 283 0 0 0
151 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 6 203 152 0 112 91 0 152
152 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 0 6 170 42 0 170 0 0 0
153 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 6 255 255 0 186 69 0 188
154 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 6 224 80 0 192 32 0 80
155 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 6 224 224 0 155 69 0 157
156 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 6 173 58 0 141 32 0 58
157 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 0 6 334 187 76 334 0 0 187
158 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 0 6 283 187 76 283 0 0 187
159 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 5 305 114 0 240 65 0 114
160 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 5 288 97 0 223 65 0 97
161 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 5 203 203 0 203 0 0 140
162 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 5 196 196 0 196 0 0 133
163 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 5 106 91 0 7 99 0 91
164 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 5 83 68 0 7 76 0 68
165 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 0 5 171 76 0 19 152 0 76
166 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 0 5 135 57 0 19 116 0 57
167 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 0 5 172 94 0 172 0 0 94
168 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 0 5 171 94 0 171 0 0 94
169 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 0 5 261 0 0 261 0 0 0
170 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 5 152 105 0 46 106 0 105
171 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 0 5 183 0 0 183 0 0 0
172 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 5 152 105 0 46 106 0 105
173 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 4 149 37 23 149 0 0 37
174 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 4 274 274 105 274 0 0 274
175 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 4 103 37 23 103 0 0 37
176 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 4 248 248 79 248 0 0 248
177 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 176 176 0 137 39 0 137
178 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 307 230 0 307 0 0 230
179 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 97 97 0 77 20 0 77
180 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 218 141 0 218 0 0 141
181 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 4 111 0 0 111 0 0 0
182 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 4 102 0 0 102 0 0 0
183 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 3 166 28 0 166 0 0 28
184 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 3 166 28 0 166 0 0 28
185 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 0 3 115 115 38 61 54 0 115
186 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 3 121 0 0 121 0 0 0
187 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 0 3 115 115 38 61 54 0 115
188 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 3 74 0 0 74 0 0 0
189 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 3 88 3 0 31 57 0 3
190 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 3 88 3 0 31 57 0 3
191 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 0 0 3 161 161 0 54 107 0 138
192 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 0 0 3 161 161 0 54 107 0 138
193 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 3 135 135 90 90 45 0 95
194 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 3 135 135 90 90 45 0 95
195 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 3 115 115 0 115 0 0 115
196 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 0 74 55 0 91
197 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 3 90 90 0 90 0 0 90
198 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 0 74 55 0 91
199 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 3 168 166 0 0 168 0 166
200 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 0 3 169 169 0 54 115 0 112
201 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 3 48 46 0 13 35 0 46
202 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 3 90 88 0 0 90 0 88
203 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 0 3 169 169 0 54 115 0 112
204 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 3 48 46 0 13 35 0 46
205 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 2 126 0 0 78 48 0 0
206 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 0 85 0 40
207 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 2 126 0 0 78 48 0 0
208 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 0 85 0 40
209 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 0 57 0 0 0
210 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 39 18 0 0 39 0 0
211 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 2 108 38 0 108 0 0 38
212 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 2 63 63 0 63 0 0 63
213 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 0 57 0 0 0
214 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 21 18 0 0 21 0 0
215 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 2 108 38 0 108 0 0 38
216 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 2 63 63 0 63 0 0 63
217 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 2 110 110 0 66 44 0 44
218 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 2 103 0 0 103 0 0 0
219 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 2 110 110 0 66 44 0 44
220 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 2 103 0 0 103 0 0 0
221 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 0 2 86 0 0 86 0 0 0
222 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 69 69 0 0 69 0 69
223 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 0 2 79 0 0 79 0 0 0
224 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 36 36 0 0 36 0 36
225 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 27 14 0 14 13 0 14
226 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 27 14 0 14 13 0 14
227 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 1 91 0 0 91 0 0 0
228 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 1 73 0 0 0 73 0 0
229 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 1 10 0 0 10 0 0 0
230 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 1 91 0 0 91 0 0 0
231 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 1 73 0 0 0 73 0 0
232 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 1 10 0 0 10 0 0 0
233 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 1 67 67 0 0 67 0 67
234 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 1 24 24 0 24 0 0 24
235 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 1 68 0 0 68 0 0 0
236 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 1 67 67 0 0 67 0 67
237 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 1 24 24 0 24 0 0 24
238 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 1 68 0 0 68 0 0 0
239 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 0 1 9 0 0 9 0 0 0
240 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 0 0 1 6 0 0 6 0 0 0
241 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 0 1 9 0 0 9 0 0 0
242 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 0 0 1 6 0 0 6 0 0 0
243 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 0 66 0 0 0
244 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 1 14 0 0 14 0 0 0
245 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 1 68 0 0 68 0 0 0
246 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 0 66 0 0 0
247 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 1 14 0 0 14 0 0 0
248 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 1 68 0 0 68 0 0 0
249 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 1 48 48 48 48 0 0 48
250 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 1 52 0 0 52 0 0 0
251 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 1 85 85 0 0 85 0 0
252 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 1 48 48 48 48 0 0 48
253 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 1 52 0 0 52 0 0 0
254 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 1 85 85 0 0 85 0 0
255 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 0 66 0 0 0
256 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 0 21 0 0 21
257 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 0 19 0 0 19
258 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 0 66 0 0 0
259 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 0 21 0 0 21
260 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 0 19 0 0 19
261 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 0 44 0 0 44
262 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 1 26 0 0 26 0 0 0
263 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 0 44 0 0 44
264 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 1 26 0 0 26 0 0 0
265 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
280 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
304 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
306 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0