TRPF 2018 Member Averages

Transvaal Racing Pigeon Federation ALL BIRD Member Averages calculated up to and including WEEK 16.

Position Fancier Division Club Wins Top Ten Positions Points Yearling Short Middlesort ascending Long Young Classic
1 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 2 25 151 9273 3209 2813 3276 3184 2927 894
2 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 1 13 71 4154 1848 625 2108 1421 1571 731
3 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 9 81 4079 2642 1561 2081 437 2277 468
4 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 16 79 4559 2342 1522 1916 1121 2008 687
5 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 3 11 86 4717 2122 1977 1722 1018 1963 645
6 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 3 13 89 4455 2996 2371 1557 527 2504 502
7 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 18 93 5029 2604 2292 1407 1330 2378 508
8 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 4 47 2507 1190 601 1310 596 836 429
9 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 5 50 2568 2069 336 1304 928 827 242
10 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 1 6 42 2360 2360 699 1286 375 1899 622
11 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 7 62 3493 1886 1479 1229 785 1353 403
12 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 3 8 37 2249 1405 244 1152 853 881 601
13 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 15 85 4431 1688 2258 1128 1045 1167 564
14 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 11 65 3262 2223 1740 1104 418 1227 185
15 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 2 59 2883 2106 1003 1042 838 1256 406
16 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 3 35 1610 671 174 988 448 522 160
17 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 8 41 2149 882 785 985 379 856 337
18 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 34 1877 1060 513 979 385 895 211
19 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 3 45 2426 961 691 967 768 719 349
20 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 2 25 151 2425 1134 882 926 617 957 237
21 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 8 55 2825 2028 1372 915 538 1586 379
22 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 41 1983 929 680 911 392 718 103
23 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 3 44 2125 1115 1042 900 183 1115 248
24 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 16 79 2127 1311 808 887 432 981 314
25 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 3 11 86 2027 1013 676 873 478 854 247
26 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 4 42 1736 659 592 873 271 581 263
27 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 1 13 71 1574 801 251 866 457 623 279
28 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 3 13 89 1951 1369 855 822 274 951 255
29 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 9 81 1743 1104 660 804 279 818 208
30 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 3 45 1801 774 533 801 467 554 255
31 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 7 62 1867 1261 632 789 446 776 238
32 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 6 50 2571 1303 1316 771 484 1182 211
33 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 18 93 2177 1075 838 765 574 863 229
34 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 11 65 1829 1316 705 760 364 664 157
35 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 2 29 1422 387 270 755 397 304 67
36 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 3 40 1965 596 670 748 547 512 207
37 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 4 47 1494 765 387 738 369 520 255
38 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 15 85 1947 1019 818 723 406 687 205
39 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 7 69 3600 1154 2523 712 365 1062 504
40 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 1 6 42 1150 1150 291 685 174 893 262
41 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 8 41 1549 640 573 675 301 614 240
42 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 5 50 1386 1233 271 661 454 576 140
43 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 3 44 1524 841 683 658 183 841 233
44 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 1 4 40 1821 1097 1052 656 113 887 167
45 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 1 3 36 1849 1561 821 649 379 1435 232
46 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 3 25 1531 1150 593 620 318 652 284
47 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 5 45 2184 1053 1097 617 470 695 198
48 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 5 36 2206 935 1096 613 497 687 214
49 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 2 59 1340 925 402 602 336 518 136
50 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 1 2 18 949 949 54 602 293 605 192
51 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 23 1185 322 280 594 311 322 181
52 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 8 55 1714 1221 668 593 453 840 220
53 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 16 805 398 192 590 23 398 0
54 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 3 8 37 1136 713 243 589 304 399 198
55 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 0 27 1390 833 551 580 259 748 191
56 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 41 1251 633 446 578 227 497 102
57 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 1 26 1438 776 560 571 307 513 77
58 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 3 25 1322 941 556 566 200 561 218
59 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 1 32 1400 883 715 555 130 742 216
60 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 7 69 1568 649 781 543 244 557 188
61 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 20 938 442 0 537 401 302 61
62 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 57 2865 2085 1818 536 511 2085 741
63 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 34 988 632 294 534 160 467 80
64 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 2 17 802 474 283 519 0 407 139
65 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 3 35 950 448 158 513 279 299 105
66 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 6 50 1487 751 613 512 362 635 107
67 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 2 2 24 1119 422 426 500 193 366 18
68 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 4 48 2364 906 1319 499 546 839 237
69 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 18 913 644 327 495 91 644 61
70 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 1 17 800 359 172 492 136 346 97
71 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 12 626 575 137 489 0 575 10
72 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 1 2 18 720 720 54 481 185 484 135
73 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 3 40 1365 488 530 478 357 404 159
74 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 18 902 412 365 477 60 369 90
75 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 2 29 1043 325 238 468 337 242 67
76 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 5 36 1449 743 634 451 364 495 144
77 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 2 17 620 421 170 450 0 354 86
78 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 4 42 1123 498 453 448 222 420 202
79 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 1 26 924 544 314 448 162 336 77
80 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 20 821 159 147 448 226 70 96
81 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 1 16 742 286 219 447 76 286 22
82 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 1 3 36 1150 950 412 444 294 824 232
83 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 22 1084 740 366 442 276 541 279
84 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 1 2 32 1082 535 275 429 378 353 58
85 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 1 4 40 1046 591 527 427 92 400 146
86 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 0 22 934 399 476 423 35 399 78
87 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 2 28 1188 819 411 417 360 749 473
88 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 1 20 969 481 334 416 219 432 184
89 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 18 768 346 297 411 60 303 62
90 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 1 18 807 378 401 406 0 378 94
91 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 4 48 1320 651 633 406 281 584 98
92 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 1 18 819 728 272 401 146 690 393
93 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 0 27 987 593 389 396 202 536 191
94 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 1 16 686 241 219 391 76 241 22
95 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 2 2 24 987 422 404 390 193 366 18
96 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 15 663 308 0 389 274 204 47
97 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 5 28 1556 608 86 387 1083 178 651
98 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 1 17 689 359 171 382 136 346 97
99 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 1 2 32 832 431 219 381 232 328 56
100 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 1 19 759 155 183 375 201 147 94
101 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 57 1355 770 695 366 294 770 195
102 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 22 780 518 282 366 132 414 208
103 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 1 32 887 593 459 361 67 458 106
104 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 0 22 808 369 420 353 35 369 78
105 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 18 755 518 321 352 82 518 61
106 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 3 30 1518 761 733 337 448 442 262
107 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 1 18 671 273 334 337 0 273 53
108 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 3 30 1357 707 637 337 383 388 242
109 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 15 775 591 438 337 0 430 9
110 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 15 658 534 321 337 0 373 9
111 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 8 358 358 0 336 22 184 0
112 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 20 583 297 0 334 249 157 61
113 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 1 4 30 1570 760 609 333 628 319 296
114 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 5 45 1374 839 690 330 354 528 173
115 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 1 19 808 368 19 329 460 298 108
116 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 11 393 248 46 327 20 116 0
117 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 1 26 948 567 451 327 170 434 69
118 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 5 28 604 319 79 325 200 120 162
119 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 1 13 684 208 336 316 32 208 0
120 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 1 13 608 190 260 316 32 190 0
121 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 18 895 323 531 315 49 323 0
122 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 11 380 248 46 314 20 116 0
123 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 1 20 760 368 283 305 172 319 137
124 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 23 665 210 183 305 177 210 86
125 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 2 28 715 436 240 302 173 366 199
126 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 16 744 67 309 291 144 67 0
127 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 8 312 312 0 290 22 138 0
128 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 16 451 234 141 287 23 234 0
129 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 1 19 608 333 19 284 305 263 101
130 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 1 19 549 155 103 282 164 147 94
131 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 12 385 334 112 273 0 334 10
132 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 2 20 940 630 394 272 274 300 125
133 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 1 18 588 535 209 271 108 497 252
134 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 18 668 250 351 268 49 250 0
135 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 10 452 452 186 266 0 385 0
136 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 10 420 420 155 265 0 353 0
137 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 11 481 228 31 265 185 228 185
138 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 20 900 634 623 264 13 581 80
139 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 1 10 382 190 0 264 118 166 30
140 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 16 847 227 169 262 416 227 76
141 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 20 564 115 130 259 175 70 45
142 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 2 21 967 657 711 256 0 594 76
143 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 1 4 30 862 565 315 254 293 260 178
144 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 15 407 253 0 252 155 149 47
145 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 1 26 740 426 323 247 170 293 69
146 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 20 927 242 625 246 56 242 186
147 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 1 8 449 382 112 238 99 357 99
148 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 2 20 772 555 338 225 209 257 93
149 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 11 531 290 309 222 0 290 128
150 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 11 502 261 280 222 0 261 128
151 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 16 583 67 219 220 144 67 0
152 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 2 21 713 466 495 218 0 403 44
153 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 20 608 382 379 216 13 329 80
154 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 11 358 148 31 211 116 148 116
155 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 1 3 204 168 0 204 0 168 0
156 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 1 3 204 168 0 204 0 168 0
157 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 15 807 160 452 187 168 148 0
158 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 1 10 279 112 0 186 93 88 16
159 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 1 7 396 238 54 184 158 181 0
160 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 1 7 396 238 54 184 158 181 0
161 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 20 514 143 301 183 30 143 87
162 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 8 371 211 68 181 122 118 0
163 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 15 424 146 133 173 118 134 0
164 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 1 12 471 458 61 173 237 338 155
165 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 1 2 8 525 0 354 171 0 0 0
166 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 1 2 8 469 0 298 171 0 0 0
167 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 1 15 680 572 398 169 113 472 36
168 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 1 15 622 516 342 169 111 416 36
169 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 1 12 432 424 61 168 203 304 121
170 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 16 534 227 169 167 198 227 76
171 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 11 436 288 7 166 263 91 0
172 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 8 469 208 240 159 70 208 70
173 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 8 452 191 223 159 70 191 70
174 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 13 571 461 258 154 159 370 135
175 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 13 456 375 172 154 130 284 75
176 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 1 7 362 85 9 152 201 85 0
177 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 1 7 268 85 9 152 107 85 0
178 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 1 8 356 314 112 145 99 289 99
179 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 11 352 204 7 143 202 68 0
180 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 1 9 501 0 261 140 100 0 0
181 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 225 175 90 135 0 135 90
182 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 225 175 90 135 0 135 90
183 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 1 18 878 188 277 134 467 96 73
184 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 1 18 663 188 251 134 278 96 69
185 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 8 322 162 68 132 122 69 0
186 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 4 188 45 0 128 60 45 45
187 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 4 188 45 0 128 60 45 45
188 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 7 256 256 137 119 0 197 0
189 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 9 347 92 209 101 37 75 0
190 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 9 304 92 166 101 37 75 0
191 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 1 1 2 106 0 6 100 0 0 0
192 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 1 1 2 106 0 6 100 0 0 0
193 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 7 177 177 77 100 0 137 0
194 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 1 9 381 0 183 98 100 0 0
195 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 93 93 0 93 0 5 5
196 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 93 93 0 93 0 5 5
197 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 6 328 240 63 89 176 152 89
198 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 6 327 240 63 89 175 152 89
199 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 297 38 108 88 101 38 0
200 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 297 38 108 88 101 38 0
201 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 3 91 44 0 86 5 44 0
202 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 3 91 44 0 86 5 44 0
203 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 5 150 148 13 86 51 97 51
204 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 5 150 148 13 86 51 97 51
205 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 85 0 40 0
206 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 85 0 40 0
207 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 7 286 84 111 84 91 84 0
208 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 7 277 84 102 84 91 84 0
209 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 82 0 0 82 0 0 0
210 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 82 0 0 82 0 0 0
211 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 2 78 78 0 78 0 78 0
212 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 2 78 78 0 78 0 78 0
213 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 5 245 92 78 75 92 92 92
214 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 5 213 60 78 75 60 60 60
215 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 449 449 377 72 0 449 0
216 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 212 212 140 72 0 212 0
217 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 3 137 137 66 71 0 71 0
218 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 3 137 137 66 71 0 71 0
219 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 69 69 0 69 0 69 0
220 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 8 348 63 285 63 0 63 0
221 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 8 202 55 139 63 0 55 0
222 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 5 238 26 103 63 72 26 0
223 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 5 238 26 103 63 72 26 0
224 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 3 188 188 48 58 82 188 130
225 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 3 188 188 48 58 82 188 130
226 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 9 393 261 203 58 132 162 0
227 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 9 331 254 196 58 77 155 0
228 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 5 195 0 52 57 86 0 66
229 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 5 168 0 52 57 59 0 39
230 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 74 55 0 91 0
231 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 74 55 0 91 0
232 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 5 244 123 121 48 75 48 0
233 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 62 37 14 48 0 37 0
234 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 5 197 123 74 48 75 48 0
235 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 62 37 14 48 0 37 0
236 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 4 171 97 26 45 100 97 52
237 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 4 171 97 26 45 100 97 52
238 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 41 41 0 41 0 0 0
239 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 41 41 0 41 0 0 0
240 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 40 8 0 40 0 8 0
241 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 40 8 0 40 0 8 0
242 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 36 36 0 36 0 36 0
243 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 4 198 60 166 32 0 60 0
244 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 4 198 60 166 32 0 60 0
245 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 7 187 37 149 32 6 37 23
246 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 7 141 37 103 32 6 37 23
247 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 2 113 22 91 22 0 22 0
248 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 2 113 22 91 22 0 22 0
249 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 15 649 600 474 21 154 600 345
250 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 15 288 239 182 21 85 239 158
251 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 2 26 24 24 2 0 24 0
252 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 2 26 24 24 2 0 24 0
253 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 9 338 226 115 0 223 115 46
255 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 1 68 0 68 0 0 0 0
256 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
257 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 9 284 193 90 0 194 90 46
260 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 1 68 0 68 0 0 0 0
261 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
262 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 307 230 307 0 0 230 0
264 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 1 46 46 0 0 46 0 0
266 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 21 0 0 21 0
267 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 2 15 1 14 0 1 1 1
269 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 218 141 218 0 0 141 0
271 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 1 46 46 0 0 46 0 0
273 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 21 0 0 21 0
274 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 2 15 1 14 0 1 1 1
276 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 5 335 335 274 0 61 335 166
280 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 5 309 309 248 0 61 309 140
283 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 44 0 0 44 0
284 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 44 0 0 44 0
287 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 103 37 0 0 103 0 0
291 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 103 37 0 0 103 0 0
293 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 2 35 0 10 0 25 0 0
297 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 57 0 0 0 0
298 J. HENNING 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 2 35 0 10 0 25 0 0
303 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 57 0 0 0 0
304 J. HENNING 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 10 303 115 269 0 34 115 0
306 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
307 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 19 0 0 19 0
308 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 C DA SOUSA 2 SWHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 10 251 72 217 0 34 72 0
311 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
312 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 19 0 0 19 0
313 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 C DA SOUSA 2 SWHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 SPARE 4 HPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 SPARE 4 HPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0