TRPF 2018 Member Averages

Transvaal Racing Pigeon Federation ALL BIRD Member Averages calculated up to and including WEEK 16.

Position Fancier Division Club Wins Top Ten Positions Points Yearling Short Middle Long Young Classicsort ascending
1 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 2 25 151 9273 3209 2813 3276 3184 2927 894
2 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 57 2865 2085 1818 536 511 2085 741
3 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 1 13 71 4154 1848 625 2108 1421 1571 731
4 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 16 79 4559 2342 1522 1916 1121 2008 687
5 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 5 28 1556 608 86 387 1083 178 651
6 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 3 11 86 4717 2122 1977 1722 1018 1963 645
7 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 1 6 42 2360 2360 699 1286 375 1899 622
8 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 3 8 37 2249 1405 244 1152 853 881 601
9 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 15 85 4431 1688 2258 1128 1045 1167 564
10 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 18 93 5029 2604 2292 1407 1330 2378 508
11 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 7 69 3600 1154 2523 712 365 1062 504
12 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 3 13 89 4455 2996 2371 1557 527 2504 502
13 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 2 28 1188 819 411 417 360 749 473
14 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 9 81 4079 2642 1561 2081 437 2277 468
15 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 4 47 2507 1190 601 1310 596 836 429
16 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 2 59 2883 2106 1003 1042 838 1256 406
17 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 7 62 3493 1886 1479 1229 785 1353 403
18 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 1 18 819 728 272 401 146 690 393
19 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 8 55 2825 2028 1372 915 538 1586 379
20 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 3 45 2426 961 691 967 768 719 349
21 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 15 649 600 474 21 154 600 345
22 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 8 41 2149 882 785 985 379 856 337
23 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 16 79 2127 1311 808 887 432 981 314
24 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 1 4 30 1570 760 609 333 628 319 296
25 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 3 25 1531 1150 593 620 318 652 284
26 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 1 13 71 1574 801 251 866 457 623 279
27 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 22 1084 740 366 442 276 541 279
28 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 4 42 1736 659 592 873 271 581 263
29 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 1 6 42 1150 1150 291 685 174 893 262
30 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 3 30 1518 761 733 337 448 442 262
31 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 3 13 89 1951 1369 855 822 274 951 255
32 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 4 47 1494 765 387 738 369 520 255
33 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 3 45 1801 774 533 801 467 554 255
34 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 1 18 588 535 209 271 108 497 252
35 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 3 44 2125 1115 1042 900 183 1115 248
36 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 3 11 86 2027 1013 676 873 478 854 247
37 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 3 30 1357 707 637 337 383 388 242
38 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 5 50 2568 2069 336 1304 928 827 242
39 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 8 41 1549 640 573 675 301 614 240
40 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 7 62 1867 1261 632 789 446 776 238
41 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 2 25 151 2425 1134 882 926 617 957 237
42 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 4 48 2364 906 1319 499 546 839 237
43 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 3 44 1524 841 683 658 183 841 233
44 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 1 3 36 1849 1561 821 649 379 1435 232
45 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 1 3 36 1150 950 412 444 294 824 232
46 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 18 93 2177 1075 838 765 574 863 229
47 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 8 55 1714 1221 668 593 453 840 220
48 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 3 25 1322 941 556 566 200 561 218
49 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 1 32 1400 883 715 555 130 742 216
50 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 5 36 2206 935 1096 613 497 687 214
51 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 6 50 2571 1303 1316 771 484 1182 211
52 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 34 1877 1060 513 979 385 895 211
53 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 22 780 518 282 366 132 414 208
54 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 9 81 1743 1104 660 804 279 818 208
55 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 3 40 1965 596 670 748 547 512 207
56 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 15 85 1947 1019 818 723 406 687 205
57 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 4 42 1123 498 453 448 222 420 202
58 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 2 28 715 436 240 302 173 366 199
59 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 3 8 37 1136 713 243 589 304 399 198
60 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 5 45 2184 1053 1097 617 470 695 198
61 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 57 1355 770 695 366 294 770 195
62 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 1 2 18 949 949 54 602 293 605 192
63 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 0 27 1390 833 551 580 259 748 191
64 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 0 27 987 593 389 396 202 536 191
65 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 7 69 1568 649 781 543 244 557 188
66 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 20 927 242 625 246 56 242 186
67 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 11 481 228 31 265 185 228 185
68 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 11 65 3262 2223 1740 1104 418 1227 185
69 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 1 20 969 481 334 416 219 432 184
70 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 23 1185 322 280 594 311 322 181
71 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 1 4 30 862 565 315 254 293 260 178
72 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 5 45 1374 839 690 330 354 528 173
73 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 1 4 40 1821 1097 1052 656 113 887 167
74 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 5 335 335 274 0 61 335 166
75 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 5 28 604 319 79 325 200 120 162
76 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 3 35 1610 671 174 988 448 522 160
77 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 3 40 1365 488 530 478 357 404 159
78 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 15 288 239 182 21 85 239 158
79 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 11 65 1829 1316 705 760 364 664 157
80 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 1 12 471 458 61 173 237 338 155
81 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 1 4 40 1046 591 527 427 92 400 146
82 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 5 36 1449 743 634 451 364 495 144
83 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 5 309 309 248 0 61 309 140
84 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 5 50 1386 1233 271 661 454 576 140
85 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 2 17 802 474 283 519 0 407 139
86 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 1 20 760 368 283 305 172 319 137
87 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 2 59 1340 925 402 602 336 518 136
88 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 13 571 461 258 154 159 370 135
89 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 1 2 18 720 720 54 481 185 484 135
90 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 3 188 188 48 58 82 188 130
91 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 3 188 188 48 58 82 188 130
92 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 11 531 290 309 222 0 290 128
93 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 11 502 261 280 222 0 261 128
94 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 2 20 940 630 394 272 274 300 125
95 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 1 12 432 424 61 168 203 304 121
96 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 11 358 148 31 211 116 148 116
97 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 1 19 808 368 19 329 460 298 108
98 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 6 50 1487 751 613 512 362 635 107
99 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 1 32 887 593 459 361 67 458 106
100 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 3 35 950 448 158 513 279 299 105
101 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 41 1983 929 680 911 392 718 103
102 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 41 1251 633 446 578 227 497 102
103 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 1 19 608 333 19 284 305 263 101
104 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 1 8 449 382 112 238 99 357 99
105 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 1 8 356 314 112 145 99 289 99
106 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 4 48 1320 651 633 406 281 584 98
107 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 1 17 800 359 172 492 136 346 97
108 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 1 17 689 359 171 382 136 346 97
109 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 20 821 159 147 448 226 70 96
110 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 1 18 807 378 401 406 0 378 94
111 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 1 19 759 155 183 375 201 147 94
112 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 1 19 549 155 103 282 164 147 94
113 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 2 20 772 555 338 225 209 257 93
114 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 5 245 92 78 75 92 92 92
115 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 225 175 90 135 0 135 90
116 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 225 175 90 135 0 135 90
117 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 18 902 412 365 477 60 369 90
118 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 6 328 240 63 89 176 152 89
119 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 6 327 240 63 89 175 152 89
120 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 20 514 143 301 183 30 143 87
121 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 23 665 210 183 305 177 210 86
122 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 2 17 620 421 170 450 0 354 86
123 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 20 900 634 623 264 13 581 80
124 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 20 608 382 379 216 13 329 80
125 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 34 988 632 294 534 160 467 80
126 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 0 22 934 399 476 423 35 399 78
127 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 0 22 808 369 420 353 35 369 78
128 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 1 26 1438 776 560 571 307 513 77
129 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 1 26 924 544 314 448 162 336 77
130 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 16 847 227 169 262 416 227 76
131 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 16 534 227 169 167 198 227 76
132 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 2 21 967 657 711 256 0 594 76
133 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 13 456 375 172 154 130 284 75
134 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 1 18 878 188 277 134 467 96 73
135 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 8 469 208 240 159 70 208 70
136 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 8 452 191 223 159 70 191 70
137 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 1 18 663 188 251 134 278 96 69
138 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 1 26 948 567 451 327 170 434 69
139 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 1 26 740 426 323 247 170 293 69
140 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 2 29 1422 387 270 755 397 304 67
141 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 2 29 1043 325 238 468 337 242 67
142 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 5 195 0 52 57 86 0 66
143 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 18 768 346 297 411 60 303 62
144 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 18 913 644 327 495 91 644 61
145 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 18 755 518 321 352 82 518 61
146 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 20 938 442 0 537 401 302 61
147 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 20 583 297 0 334 249 157 61
148 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 5 213 60 78 75 60 60 60
149 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 1 2 32 1082 535 275 429 378 353 58
150 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 1 2 32 832 431 219 381 232 328 56
151 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 1 18 671 273 334 337 0 273 53
152 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 4 171 97 26 45 100 97 52
153 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 4 171 97 26 45 100 97 52
154 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 5 150 148 13 86 51 97 51
155 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 5 150 148 13 86 51 97 51
156 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 15 663 308 0 389 274 204 47
157 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 15 407 253 0 252 155 149 47
158 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 9 338 226 115 0 223 115 46
159 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 9 284 193 90 0 194 90 46
160 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 4 188 45 0 128 60 45 45
161 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 4 188 45 0 128 60 45 45
162 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 20 564 115 130 259 175 70 45
163 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 2 21 713 466 495 218 0 403 44
164 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 5 168 0 52 57 59 0 39
165 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 1 15 680 572 398 169 113 472 36
166 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 1 15 622 516 342 169 111 416 36
167 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 1 10 382 190 0 264 118 166 30
168 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 7 187 37 149 32 6 37 23
169 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 7 141 37 103 32 6 37 23
170 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 1 16 742 286 219 447 76 286 22
171 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 1 16 686 241 219 391 76 241 22
172 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 2 2 24 1119 422 426 500 193 366 18
173 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 2 2 24 987 422 404 390 193 366 18
174 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 1 10 279 112 0 186 93 88 16
175 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 12 626 575 137 489 0 575 10
176 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 12 385 334 112 273 0 334 10
177 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 15 775 591 438 337 0 430 9
178 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 15 658 534 321 337 0 373 9
179 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 93 93 0 93 0 5 5
180 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 93 93 0 93 0 5 5
181 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 2 15 1 14 0 1 1 1
182 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 2 15 1 14 0 1 1 1
183 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 10 452 452 186 266 0 385 0
184 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 8 348 63 285 63 0 63 0
185 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 5 244 123 121 48 75 48 0
187 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 62 37 14 48 0 37 0
188 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 3 91 44 0 86 5 44 0
189 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 1 68 0 68 0 0 0 0
190 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
191 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 1 2 8 525 0 354 171 0 0 0
192 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 10 420 420 155 265 0 353 0
194 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 8 202 55 139 63 0 55 0
195 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 5 197 123 74 48 75 48 0
197 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 62 37 14 48 0 37 0
198 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 3 91 44 0 86 5 44 0
199 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 1 68 0 68 0 0 0 0
200 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
201 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 1 2 8 469 0 298 171 0 0 0
202 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 307 230 307 0 0 230 0
204 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 1 46 46 0 0 46 0 0
206 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 21 0 0 21 0
207 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 3 137 137 66 71 0 71 0
209 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 218 141 218 0 0 141 0
211 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 1 46 46 0 0 46 0 0
213 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 21 0 0 21 0
214 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 3 137 137 66 71 0 71 0
216 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 15 807 160 452 187 168 148 0
218 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 5 238 26 103 63 72 26 0
219 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 1 13 684 208 336 316 32 208 0
220 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 7 286 84 111 84 91 84 0
221 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 82 0 0 82 0 0 0
222 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 4 198 60 166 32 0 60 0
223 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 1 9 501 0 261 140 100 0 0
226 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 15 424 146 133 173 118 134 0
227 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 5 238 26 103 63 72 26 0
228 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 1 13 608 190 260 316 32 190 0
229 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 7 277 84 102 84 91 84 0
230 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 82 0 0 82 0 0 0
231 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 4 198 60 166 32 0 60 0
232 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 1 9 381 0 183 98 100 0 0
235 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 44 0 0 44 0
236 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 11 393 248 46 327 20 116 0
237 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 40 8 0 40 0 8 0
239 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 1 3 204 168 0 204 0 168 0
240 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 2 26 24 24 2 0 24 0
242 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 297 38 108 88 101 38 0
243 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 69 69 0 69 0 69 0
244 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 44 0 0 44 0
245 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 11 380 248 46 314 20 116 0
246 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 40 8 0 40 0 8 0
248 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 1 3 204 168 0 204 0 168 0
249 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 2 26 24 24 2 0 24 0
251 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 297 38 108 88 101 38 0
252 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 36 36 0 36 0 36 0
253 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 449 449 377 72 0 449 0
254 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 1 7 362 85 9 152 201 85 0
255 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 16 805 398 192 590 23 398 0
256 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 41 41 0 41 0 0 0
257 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 85 0 40 0
259 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 9 347 92 209 101 37 75 0
260 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 103 37 0 0 103 0 0
261 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 212 212 140 72 0 212 0
262 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 1 7 268 85 9 152 107 85 0
263 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 16 451 234 141 287 23 234 0
264 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 41 41 0 41 0 0 0
265 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 85 0 40 0
267 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 9 304 92 166 101 37 75 0
268 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 2 103 37 0 0 103 0 0
269 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 8 358 358 0 336 22 184 0
273 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 2 35 0 10 0 25 0 0
274 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 2 78 78 0 78 0 78 0
275 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 57 0 0 0 0
276 J. HENNING 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
280 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 8 312 312 0 290 22 138 0
281 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 2 35 0 10 0 25 0 0
282 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 2 78 78 0 78 0 78 0
283 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 57 0 0 0 0
284 J. HENNING 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 10 303 115 269 0 34 115 0
286 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
287 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 8 371 211 68 181 122 118 0
288 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 19 0 0 19 0
289 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 11 436 288 7 166 263 91 0
290 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 C DA SOUSA 2 SWHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 10 251 72 217 0 34 72 0
293 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
294 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 8 322 162 68 132 122 69 0
295 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 19 0 0 19 0
296 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 11 352 204 7 143 202 68 0
297 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 C DA SOUSA 2 SWHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 18 895 323 531 315 49 323 0
300 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 1 7 396 238 54 184 158 181 0
301 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 16 744 67 309 291 144 67 0
302 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 9 393 261 203 58 132 162 0
303 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 74 55 0 91 0
304 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 1 1 2 106 0 6 100 0 0 0
306 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 7 256 256 137 119 0 197 0
308 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 2 113 22 91 22 0 22 0
309 SPARE 4 HPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 18 668 250 351 268 49 250 0
311 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 1 7 396 238 54 184 158 181 0
312 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 16 583 67 219 220 144 67 0
313 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 9 331 254 196 58 77 155 0
314 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 74 55 0 91 0
315 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 1 1 2 106 0 6 100 0 0 0
317 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 7 177 177 77 100 0 137 0
319 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 2 113 22 91 22 0 22 0
320 SPARE 4 HPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0