TRPF 2018 Member Averages

Transvaal Racing Pigeon Federation ALL BIRD Member Averages calculated up to and including WEEK 19.

Position Fancier Division Club Wins Top Ten Positions Pointssort ascending Yearling Short Middle Long Young Classic
1 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 3 31 169 10312 3491 2813 3276 4223 2927 1137
2 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 20 119 6472 3550 2292 1407 2773 2378 955
3 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 19 99 5665 2818 1522 1916 2227 2008 1189
4 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 3 11 99 5290 2251 1977 1722 1591 1963 876
5 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 11 102 5247 3284 1561 2081 1605 2277 796
6 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 2 18 99 5112 1882 2258 1128 1726 1167 795
7 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 1 14 83 4854 2193 625 2108 2121 1571 1133
8 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 3 13 94 4837 3291 2371 1557 909 2504 641
9 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 15 79 4253 2734 1740 1104 1409 1227 185
10 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 8 70 3790 1984 1479 1229 1082 1353 460
11 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 4 74 3660 2807 1003 1042 1615 1256 704
12 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 7 69 3600 1154 2523 712 365 1062 504
13 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 5 64 3275 2634 336 1304 1635 827 616
14 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 8 62 3118 2295 1372 915 831 1586 379
15 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 3 11 49 3031 1942 244 1152 1635 881 692
16 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 8 62 2999 1468 1316 771 912 1182 494
17 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 5 59 2967 1325 1319 499 1149 839 486
18 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 3 31 169 2938 1416 882 926 1130 957 369
19 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 58 2896 2085 1818 536 542 2085 741
20 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 4 53 2890 1467 601 1310 979 836 528
21 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 3 55 2855 974 670 748 1437 512 483
22 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 4 53 2765 1207 691 967 1107 719 461
23 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 0 20 119 2643 1427 838 765 1040 863 398
24 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 1 19 99 2625 1595 808 887 930 981 511
25 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 1 5 45 2443 1959 821 649 973 1435 232
26 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 3 11 99 2435 1121 676 873 886 854 373
27 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 2 18 99 2422 1210 818 723 881 687 397
28 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 48 2396 1135 680 911 805 718 208
29 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 6 49 2384 1148 1097 617 670 695 226
30 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 5 38 2368 1019 1096 613 659 687 214
31 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 1 6 42 2360 2360 699 1286 375 1899 622
32 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 3 51 2329 1176 1042 900 387 1115 248
33 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 9 46 2310 1038 785 985 540 856 342
34 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 1 11 102 2246 1456 660 804 782 818 381
35 HARRY WILLSON 1 ERPC 1 15 79 2194 1659 705 760 729 664 157
36 CM MORTON 1 PPR 1 5 46 2161 1011 174 988 999 522 200
37 PAUL PEDRO 1 PPR 3 13 94 2128 1511 855 822 451 951 342
38 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 4 53 2113 1020 533 801 779 554 367
39 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 0 8 70 2102 1359 632 789 681 776 295
40 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 1 4 47 2080 1235 1052 656 372 887 240
41 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 37 2071 1060 513 979 579 895 405
42 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 1 6 37 2025 914 609 333 1083 319 487
43 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 5 38 2011 1094 733 337 941 442 533
44 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 1 2 39 1995 1329 551 580 864 748 430
45 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 4 47 1972 860 592 873 507 581 382
46 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 2 39 1946 549 270 755 921 304 178
47 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 1 14 83 1932 1093 251 866 815 623 392
48 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 5 36 1895 677 86 387 1422 178 651
49 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 3 32 1851 1392 593 620 638 652 439
50 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 35 1836 322 280 594 962 322 467
51 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 0 8 62 1825 1332 668 593 564 840 220
52 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 3 32 1814 855 334 416 1064 432 338
53 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 4 74 1774 1349 402 602 770 518 297
54 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 0 5 64 1769 1601 271 661 837 576 290
55 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 1 8 62 1747 851 613 512 622 635 255
56 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 0 3 55 1747 685 530 478 739 404 249
57 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 5 59 1747 1004 633 406 708 584 266
58 S&S LOFTS 1 PPR 0 4 53 1741 976 387 738 616 520 354
59 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 2 30 1722 997 560 571 591 513 116
60 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 9 46 1705 791 573 675 457 614 245
61 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 1 5 38 1658 942 637 337 684 388 403
62 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 3 51 1641 884 683 658 300 841 233
63 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 2 37 1589 969 411 417 761 749 694
64 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 7 69 1568 649 781 543 244 557 188
65 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 3 32 1560 1135 556 566 438 561 339
66 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 6 49 1548 934 690 330 528 528 201
67 SHANANA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 5 38 1533 827 634 451 448 495 144
68 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 48 1463 779 446 578 439 497 166
69 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 3 11 49 1425 936 243 589 593 399 244
70 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 1 5 45 1406 1198 412 444 550 824 232
71 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 1 32 1400 883 715 555 130 742 216
72 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 1 2 39 1386 902 389 396 601 536 373
73 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 5 58 1386 770 695 366 325 770 195
74 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 1 1 30 1336 524 476 423 437 399 298
75 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 2 39 1309 487 238 468 603 242 131
76 M ERASMUS 1 EWDK 1 4 47 1285 729 527 427 331 400 219
77 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 1 2 36 1283 641 275 429 579 353 58
78 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 1 27 1268 700 0 537 731 302 61
79 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 4 47 1260 635 453 448 359 420 281
80 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 1 2 27 1259 396 219 447 593 286 340
81 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 2 2 26 1238 422 426 500 312 366 18
82 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 2 27 1231 921 394 272 565 300 210
83 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 1 31 1220 647 451 327 442 434 99
84 CM MORTON 1 PPR 1 5 46 1207 685 158 513 536 299 139
85 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 24 1202 784 366 442 394 541 353
86 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 25 1173 240 169 262 742 227 217
87 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 1 6 42 1150 1150 291 685 174 893 262
88 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 2 30 1145 765 314 448 383 336 116
89 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 3 32 1139 667 283 305 551 319 216
90 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 1 24 1131 302 277 134 720 96 157
91 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 1 6 37 1119 719 315 254 550 260 262
92 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 1 1 30 1110 444 420 353 337 369 248
93 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 37 1099 632 294 534 271 467 191
94 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 23 1092 481 192 590 310 398 237
95 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 2 2 26 1072 422 404 390 278 366 18
96 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 35 1030 210 183 305 542 210 253
97 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 2 24 1019 155 183 375 461 147 126
98 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 0 2 27 1004 787 338 225 441 257 164
99 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 2 37 994 538 240 302 452 366 348
100 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 1 2 19 992 992 54 602 336 605 192
101 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 24 991 657 623 264 104 581 135
102 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 19 983 315 452 187 344 148 108
103 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 1 2 27 977 351 219 391 367 241 185
104 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 2 21 967 657 711 256 0 594 76
105 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 1 24 965 422 19 329 617 298 162
106 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 1 2 36 963 491 219 381 363 328 56
107 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 19 946 456 365 477 104 369 90
108 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 1 24 934 728 474 21 439 600 595
109 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 20 927 242 625 246 56 242 186
110 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 19 927 658 327 495 105 644 61
111 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 1 31 915 506 323 247 345 293 99
112 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 0 1 24 898 562 282 366 250 414 282
113 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 18 895 323 531 315 49 323 0
114 NIGHTGUARD RACING 3 SRPC 0 1 32 887 593 459 361 67 458 106
115 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 21 872 210 147 448 277 70 96
116 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 1 23 860 725 398 169 293 472 143
117 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 18 835 67 309 291 235 67 55
118 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 1 24 830 271 251 134 445 96 153
119 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 1 18 819 728 272 401 146 690 393
120 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 1 19 812 390 297 411 104 303 62
121 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 1 18 807 378 401 406 0 378 94
122 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 1 18 806 365 172 492 142 346 97
123 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 2 17 802 474 283 519 0 407 139
124 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 15 775 591 438 337 0 430 9
125 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 0 5 36 774 388 79 325 370 120 162
126 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 17 772 463 0 264 508 166 193
127 CHRIS PRINSLOO TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 19 769 532 321 352 96 518 61
128 CADER & ROLAND 1 AHS 1 2 19 763 763 54 481 228 484 135
129 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 1 15 761 208 336 316 109 208 0
130 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 2 24 757 155 103 282 372 147 126
131 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 1 23 753 634 342 169 242 416 128
132 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 1 24 752 387 19 284 449 263 155
133 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 1 25 729 240 169 167 393 227 143
134 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 18 725 497 258 154 313 370 241
135 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 2 21 713 466 495 218 0 403 44
136 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 1 27 709 393 0 334 375 157 61
137 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 17 699 314 0 389 310 204 47
138 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 1 18 695 365 171 382 142 346 97
139 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 1 24 686 405 379 216 91 329 135
140 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 1 15 685 190 260 316 109 190 0
141 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 2 12 683 381 54 184 445 181 190
142 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 18 674 67 219 220 235 67 55
143 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 1 18 671 273 334 337 0 273 53
144 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 1 18 668 250 351 268 49 250 0
145 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 15 658 534 321 337 0 373 9
146 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 13 637 304 31 265 341 228 265
147 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 12 626 575 137 489 0 575 10
148 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 1 13 624 110 261 140 223 0 51
149 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 1 13 620 419 78 75 467 92 326
150 M CROLE B 3 NWPC 0 2 17 620 421 170 450 0 354 86
151 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 1 21 615 166 130 259 226 70 45
152 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 2 12 597 381 54 184 359 181 149
153 ANDREW FRAZER 1 AHS 0 1 18 588 535 209 271 108 497 252
154 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 23 584 317 141 287 156 234 83
155 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 17 578 385 0 186 392 88 135
156 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 19 576 277 133 173 270 134 84
157 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 10 572 352 63 89 420 152 173
158 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 1 18 570 411 172 154 244 284 153
159 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 13 554 406 7 166 381 91 35
160 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 1 11 537 402 137 119 281 197 0
161 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 11 531 290 309 222 0 290 128
162 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 1 2 8 525 0 354 171 0 0 0
163 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 14 521 376 46 327 148 116 0
164 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 11 518 518 186 266 66 385 66
165 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 1 20 514 143 301 183 30 143 87
166 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 13 514 224 31 211 272 148 196
167 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 1 10 510 352 63 89 358 152 173
168 DE JESUS & FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 1 13 503 110 183 98 222 0 50
169 RA PARSONS & SON 3 NWPC 0 1 11 502 261 280 222 0 261 128
170 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 13 501 206 209 101 191 75 93
171 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 9 500 208 240 159 101 208 101
172 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 1 13 498 485 61 173 264 338 155
173 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 10 496 336 68 181 247 118 0
174 RADMAC REDS 3 SRPC 0 0 11 486 486 155 265 66 353 66
175 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 1 13 486 332 78 75 333 60 239
176 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 2 9 483 191 223 159 101 191 101
177 COOMBE & PARTNERS 1 PPR 0 0 13 470 322 7 143 320 68 35
178 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 1 2 8 469 0 298 171 0 0 0
179 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 1 24 462 341 182 21 259 239 297
180 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 1 13 459 451 61 168 230 304 121
181 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 14 455 323 46 314 95 116 0
182 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 2 10 449 140 111 84 254 84 72
183 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 449 449 377 72 0 449 0
184 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 1 8 449 382 112 238 99 357 99
185 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 1 13 448 196 166 101 181 75 93
186 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 17 443 259 0 252 191 149 47
187 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 1 10 441 85 9 152 280 85 77
188 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 2 10 424 140 102 84 238 84 56
189 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 11 422 310 115 0 307 115 46
190 R KOORENNEEF 1 EWDK 0 0 10 408 248 68 132 208 69 0
191 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 9 393 261 203 58 132 162 0
192 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 1 7 389 245 0 40 349 8 68
193 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 1 12 385 334 112 273 0 334 10
194 CK WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 11 368 277 90 0 278 90 46
195 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 8 358 358 0 336 22 184 0
196 LUBBE JH 4 FHS 0 1 8 356 314 112 145 99 289 99
197 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 8 348 63 285 63 0 63 0
198 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 1 11 348 323 77 100 171 137 0
199 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 5 335 335 274 0 61 335 166
200 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 1 ERPC 0 1 9 331 254 196 58 77 155 0
201 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 1 10 326 85 9 152 165 85 56
202 P BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 8 312 312 0 290 22 138 0
203 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 0 5 309 309 248 0 61 309 140
204 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 307 230 307 0 0 230 0
205 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 6 306 97 26 45 235 97 119
206 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 6 306 97 26 45 235 97 119
207 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 10 303 115 269 0 34 115 0
208 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 297 38 108 88 101 38 0
209 DERICK SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 297 38 108 88 101 38 0
210 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 1 7 292 192 0 40 252 8 68
211 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 7 273 205 48 58 167 188 130
212 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 10 251 72 217 0 34 72 0
213 B TEAM AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 7 245 205 48 58 139 188 130
214 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 5 244 123 121 48 75 48 0
215 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 5 238 26 103 63 72 26 0
216 VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 0 5 238 26 103 63 72 26 0
217 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 225 175 90 135 0 135 90
218 S PETERSEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 225 175 90 135 0 135 90
219 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 4 218 141 218 0 0 141 0
220 F BROUGH 4 FHS 0 2 7 212 212 140 72 0 212 0
221 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 1 3 204 168 0 204 0 168 0
222 JASON AND NAAS 3 NDHS 0 1 3 204 168 0 204 0 168 0
223 RORY CARROLL TEAM B 1 PPR 0 0 8 202 55 139 63 0 55 0
224 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 4 198 60 166 32 0 60 0
225 MADDIES LOFT 3 SRPC 0 0 4 198 60 166 32 0 60 0
226 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 5 197 123 74 48 75 48 0
227 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 5 195 0 52 57 86 0 66
228 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 4 188 45 0 128 60 45 45
229 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 4 188 45 0 128 60 45 45
230 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 7 187 37 149 32 6 37 23
231 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 5 171 169 24 2 145 24 62
232 C DA SOUSA 2 SWHS 0 0 4 170 102 0 0 170 0 0
233 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 0 5 168 0 52 57 59 0 39
234 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 3 160 160 0 93 67 5 5
235 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 0 3 160 160 0 93 67 5 5
236 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 5 150 148 13 86 51 97 51
237 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 1 EWDK 0 0 5 150 148 13 86 51 97 51
238 MANUEL MARQUES 2 SSHS 0 0 5 148 146 24 2 122 24 62
239 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 4 146 99 0 86 60 44 0
240 MJ LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 4 146 99 0 86 60 44 0
241 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 0 7 141 37 103 32 6 37 23
242 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 3 139 37 0 0 139 0 36
243 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 3 139 37 0 0 139 0 36
244 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 3 137 137 66 71 0 71 0
245 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 3 137 137 66 71 0 71 0
246 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 3 134 46 0 0 134 0 88
247 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 74 55 0 91 0
248 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 3 129 91 74 55 0 91 0
249 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 2 122 0 68 0 54 0 54
250 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 2 122 0 68 0 54 0 54
251 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 2 113 22 91 22 0 22 0
252 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 1 2 113 22 91 22 0 22 0
253 P MACLAIN 3 NDHS 0 0 3 107 46 0 0 107 0 61
254 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 1 1 2 106 0 6 100 0 0 0
255 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 3 NDHS 1 1 2 106 0 6 100 0 0 0
256 C DA SOUSA 2 SWHS 0 0 4 102 102 0 0 102 0 0
257 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 85 0 40 0
258 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 2 85 85 0 85 0 40 0
259 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 82 0 0 82 0 0 0
260 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 82 0 0 82 0 0 0
261 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 2 78 78 0 78 0 78 0
262 MARK PHILIP 3 SRPC 0 0 2 78 78 0 78 0 78 0
263 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 69 69 0 69 0 69 0
264 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
265 AG PEREIRA A TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
266 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
267 AG PEREIRA "A" 2 SSHS 0 0 1 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
268 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 62 37 14 48 0 37 0
269 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 62 37 14 48 0 37 0
270 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 57 0 0 0 0
271 A DE AGUIAR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 57 0 57 0 0 0 0
272 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 44 0 0 44 0
273 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 44 44 44 0 0 44 0
274 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 41 41 0 41 0 0 0
275 QUINTON HERBST 2 SRRPC 0 0 1 41 41 0 41 0 0 0
276 ENZO'S LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 2 36 36 0 36 0 36 0
277 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 2 35 0 10 0 25 0 0
278 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 0 0 2 35 0 10 0 25 0 0
279 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 21 0 0 21 0
280 MONTIEGO LOFT 4 HPC 0 0 1 21 21 21 0 0 21 0
281 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 19 0 0 19 0
282 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 19 19 19 0 0 19 0
283 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 2 15 1 14 0 1 1 1
284 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 2 15 1 14 0 1 1 1
285 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 AG PEREIRA "B" 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 WL NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 QUINTON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 DERIC SCHONKEN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 MADDIES JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 MR MARQUES SNR 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
304 AG PEREIRA B TEAM 2 SSHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
306 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 J. HENNING 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 CHARLES CARLSON A 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 J. HENNING 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 CHARLES CARLSON B 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 WF NEL 3 NDHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 QUINTON HERPS 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0