GPU 2019 Member Averages

Gauteng Pigeon Union ALL BIRD Member Averages calculated up to and including WEEK 11.

Position Fancier Division Club Wins Top Tensort ascending Positions Points Yearling Open Short Middle Long Young
1 HANS DE NOON 2 KOSM 2 17 62 4156 2312 1844 2769 1387 0 2312
2 HANS DE NOON 2 KOSM 2 17 62 1692 900 792 1002 690 0 900
3 WEDDERBURN S & B 3 EWDK 2 13 61 3438 1469 1969 2331 1107 0 1469
4 WEDDERBURN S & B 3 EWDK 2 13 61 1334 558 776 847 487 0 558
5 G DE NEKER/J GOMES 1 BHS 2 12 92 5032 3467 1565 2106 2926 0 3467
6 G DE NEKER/J GOMES 1 BHS 2 12 92 1488 860 628 811 677 0 860
7 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 2 JSWDK 0 10 46 2283 666 1617 1530 753 0 666
8 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 2 JSWDK 0 10 46 1241 489 752 694 547 0 489
9 ANDRIES SMALL 1 BHS 0 9 60 3426 2106 1688 1967 1459 0 1738
10 ANDRIES SMALL 1 BHS 0 9 60 1657 1196 772 903 754 0 885
11 J FAUL & OOA 1 BCRPC 0 8 84 4370 2180 2182 1875 2495 0 2188
12 J FAUL & OOA 1 BCRPC 0 8 84 1653 867 786 807 846 0 867
13 JOHN FIELD 1 BHS 0 7 47 2348 958 1390 1284 1064 0 958
14 KEVIN KITCHENBRAND 1 BCRPC 1 7 65 3317 2107 1210 2418 899 0 2107
15 TEAM GROVE PIENAAR 4 BRAKP 2 7 34 1980 1618 362 575 1405 0 1618
16 JOHN FIELD 1 BHS 0 7 47 1283 602 681 578 705 0 602
17 KEVIN KITCHENBRAND 1 BCRPC 1 7 65 1239 679 560 819 420 0 679
18 TEAM GROVE PIENAAR 4 BRAKP 2 7 34 987 742 245 321 666 0 742
19 P.D. DROTSKIE 1 BCRPC 1 6 81 3709 1477 2232 2144 1565 0 1477
20 P.D. DROTSKIE 1 BCRPC 1 6 81 1478 720 758 687 791 0 720
21 LEON & ABRIE LOFTS 1 BHS 0 6 41 2435 1473 1048 1200 1235 0 1387
22 LEON & ABRIE LOFTS 1 BHS 0 6 41 1237 718 605 674 563 0 632
23 GLENDAS LOFTS 2 WRPC 1 5 21 1330 499 831 592 738 0 499
24 GLENDAS LOFTS 2 WRPC 1 5 21 859 408 451 457 402 0 408
25 GYS LOUW GPU 3 ALB 0 4 56 3051 1552 1499 1664 1387 0 1552
26 GYS LOUW GPU 3 ALB 0 4 56 1494 810 684 837 657 0 810
27 TEAM STIMELA 3 ALB 0 4 32 1784 1080 872 843 941 0 912
28 TEAM STIMELA 3 ALB 0 4 32 1229 876 521 605 624 0 708
29 TNT LOFTS 1 BHS 0 4 51 2621 1699 1301 1469 1152 0 1320
30 TNT LOFTS 1 BHS 0 4 51 1090 798 528 631 459 0 562
31 J C VERMEULEN 2 WRPC 1 4 20 1095 608 487 874 221 0 608
32 J C VERMEULEN 2 WRPC 1 4 20 690 320 370 557 133 0 320
33 WADE LESSING 3 EWDK 1 3 21 1219 227 992 832 387 0 227
34 WADE LESSING 3 EWDK 1 3 21 622 169 453 502 120 0 169
35 J FERREIRA 3 EWDK 1 3 12 751 416 335 449 302 0 416
36 J FERREIRA 3 EWDK 1 3 12 480 232 248 265 215 0 232
37 FRANS HERBST 1 BCRPC 0 3 56 2707 2585 332 1098 1609 0 2375
38 HJMPD HOKKE 2 WRPC 0 3 33 1944 951 1167 1059 885 0 777
39 L MYBURGH 2 WRPC 0 3 27 1530 957 630 652 878 0 900
40 FRANS HERBST 1 BCRPC 0 3 56 1105 1105 210 495 610 0 895
41 HJMPD HOKKE 2 WRPC 0 3 33 1184 788 570 564 620 0 614
42 L MYBURGH 2 WRPC 0 3 27 1156 784 429 560 596 0 727
43 GA VAN RENSBURG 2 WRPC 1 3 34 1740 1121 619 1086 654 0 1121
44 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS 1 BCRPC 0 3 64 2840 1400 1440 1831 1009 0 1400
45 GA VAN RENSBURG 2 WRPC 1 3 34 963 667 296 539 424 0 667
46 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS 1 BCRPC 0 3 64 1434 745 689 795 639 0 745
47 UYS HOKKE 2 SDDK 1 3 14 741 423 318 450 291 0 423
48 UYS HOKKE 2 SDDK 1 3 14 538 297 241 287 251 0 297
49 M STRYDOM 2 WRPC 0 3 22 1040 494 541 618 422 0 499
50 M STRYDOM 2 WRPC 0 3 22 655 330 325 448 207 0 330
51 A LANDSBERG 2 WRPC 1 2 20 1073 520 553 574 499 0 520
52 T HOLMES 3 EWDK 0 2 11 522 221 301 142 380 0 221
53 A LANDSBERG 2 WRPC 1 2 20 716 390 326 321 395 0 390
54 T HOLMES 3 EWDK 0 2 11 435 179 256 103 332 0 179
55 HERMAN HOKKE 4 HPK 0 2 2 197 0 197 0 197 0 0
56 L LOUW 3 ERPC 0 2 18 941 576 365 834 107 0 576
57 HERMAN HOKKE 4 HPK 0 2 2 99 0 99 0 99 0 0
58 L LOUW 3 ERPC 0 2 18 693 388 305 595 98 0 388
59 BRYAN MARSHALL 3 ERPC 0 2 40 2111 278 1833 1145 966 0 278
60 BRYAN MARSHALL 3 ERPC 0 2 40 938 273 665 428 510 0 273
61 DOVES NEST GUEST HOUSE 2 RPC 0 2 17 710 579 131 193 517 0 579
62 H MOLL 4 HPK 1 2 14 872 120 235 571 301 0 637
63 R A GULLETT B 1 BCRPC 0 2 9 570 570 0 83 487 0 570
64 RONNIE HUEBSCH 1 BHS 1 2 31 1636 937 699 861 775 0 937
65 DOVES NEST GUEST HOUSE 2 RPC 0 2 17 567 436 131 176 391 0 436
66 H MOLL 4 HPK 1 2 14 521 120 194 276 245 0 327
67 R A GULLETT B 1 BCRPC 0 2 9 435 435 0 83 352 0 435
68 RONNIE HUEBSCH 1 BHS 1 2 31 1091 748 343 610 481 0 748
69 HANNES MAREE 2 KOSM 0 2 15 857 195 662 611 246 0 195
70 HANNES MAREE 2 KOSM 0 2 15 691 195 496 451 240 0 195
71 ERIC.VOS ! 1 BCRPC 0 2 16 842 698 170 569 273 0 672
72 M ERASMUS 2 WRPC 0 2 23 1284 393 891 850 434 0 393
73 ERIC.VOS ! 1 BCRPC 0 2 16 527 409 144 339 188 0 383
74 M ERASMUS 2 WRPC 0 2 23 733 328 405 458 275 0 328
75 KITCHENBRAND V RENSB 3 ALB 0 2 27 1325 761 564 881 444 0 761
76 M KLINGBIEL 4 HPK 0 2 7 332 230 0 98 234 0 332
77 KITCHENBRAND V RENSB 3 ALB 0 2 27 955 517 438 652 303 0 517
78 M KLINGBIEL 4 HPK 0 2 7 285 190 0 98 187 0 285
79 CANDY LOFTS 4 BRAKP 1 2 6 341 341 0 82 259 0 341
80 DE JAGER & CORNELIUS 1 BHS 0 2 30 1514 1289 352 909 605 0 1162
81 JK LOFTS 2 KOSM 0 2 9 468 345 123 424 44 0 345
82 R KOORENNEEF 3 EWDK 0 2 12 665 204 461 297 368 0 204
83 VAN HEERDEN HOKKE 2 KOSM 0 2 24 1125 374 751 375 750 0 374
84 CANDY LOFTS 4 BRAKP 1 2 6 329 329 0 82 247 0 329
85 DE JAGER & CORNELIUS 1 BHS 0 2 30 1011 849 289 585 426 0 722
86 JK LOFTS 2 KOSM 0 2 9 295 172 123 251 44 0 172
87 R KOORENNEEF 3 EWDK 0 2 12 649 188 461 295 354 0 188
88 VAN HEERDEN HOKKE 2 KOSM 0 2 24 801 319 482 342 459 0 319
89 BLACKIE SWART 2 RPC 0 1 7 393 153 340 186 207 0 53
90 CHARLES WILLIAMS 3 ERPC 0 1 19 841 503 338 421 420 0 503
91 Flip van Staden 2 RPC 0 1 11 522 484 38 209 313 0 484
92 JOHAN HAMILTON 3 ALB 0 1 31 1222 825 397 649 573 0 825
93 BLACKIE SWART 2 RPC 0 1 7 393 153 340 186 207 0 53
94 CHARLES WILLIAMS 3 ERPC 0 1 19 703 452 251 353 350 0 452
95 Flip van Staden 2 RPC 0 1 11 377 339 38 209 168 0 339
96 JOHAN HAMILTON 3 ALB 0 1 31 821 585 236 443 378 0 585
97 LOUWRENS HOKKE 2 SDDK 0 1 3 153 31 122 26 127 0 31
98 LOUWRENS HOKKE 2 SDDK 0 1 3 153 31 122 26 127 0 31
99 DIRK ROSSLEE 3 ALB 0 1 29 1143 581 562 333 810 0 581
100 G&E LOFTS 2 RPC 0 1 12 640 200 440 253 387 0 200
101 H KATZKE 3 EWDK 0 1 14 497 104 393 383 114 0 104
102 JOLLIE PIETERSE 1 BHS 0 1 6 282 127 155 266 16 0 127
103 STANDER LOFTS 2 KOSM 0 1 20 960 561 399 427 533 0 561
104 DIRK ROSSLEE 3 ALB 0 1 29 668 361 307 136 532 0 361
105 G&E LOFTS 2 RPC 0 1 12 400 88 312 141 259 0 88
106 H KATZKE 3 EWDK 0 1 14 368 104 264 254 114 0 104
107 JOLLIE PIETERSE 1 BHS 0 1 6 282 127 155 266 16 0 127
108 STANDER LOFTS 2 KOSM 0 1 20 781 414 367 345 436 0 414
109 B DASHNER 3 EWDK 0 1 7 331 263 68 146 185 0 263
110 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 3 EWDK 0 1 19 815 551 356 729 86 0 459
111 B DASHNER 3 EWDK 0 1 7 318 263 55 146 172 0 263
112 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 3 EWDK 0 1 19 626 434 284 540 86 0 342
113 C V M 4 BRAKP 1 1 1 100 0 100 0 100 0 0
114 CORRIE NAUDE 3 ALB 0 1 6 246 221 25 136 110 0 221
115 DUIWEBOER 4 ERC 0 1 8 335 244 91 263 72 0 244
116 FREEK VOS 1 BCRPC 0 1 16 747 522 235 300 447 0 512
117 K EN L MEINTJES 2 KOSM 0 1 7 345 29 316 153 192 0 29
118 M A VILJOEN 4 BRAKP 0 1 5 325 325 0 0 325 0 325
119 R A GULLETT 1 BCRPC 0 1 33 1664 1290 506 558 1106 0 1158
120 STRYDOM HOKKE 4 HPK 0 1 2 100 0 100 0 100 0 0
121 UNICORN LOFTS 2 KOSM 0 1 2 114 98 114 0 114 0 0
122 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 3 EWDK 1 1 9 467 237 230 288 179 0 237
123 C V M 4 BRAKP 1 1 1 100 0 100 0 100 0 0
124 CORRIE NAUDE 3 ALB 0 1 6 237 212 25 136 101 0 212
125 DUIWEBOER 4 ERC 0 1 8 297 206 91 240 57 0 206
126 FREEK VOS 1 BCRPC 0 1 16 549 324 235 254 295 0 314
127 K EN L MEINTJES 2 KOSM 0 1 7 300 29 271 153 147 0 29
128 M A VILJOEN 4 BRAKP 0 1 5 196 196 0 0 196 0 196
129 R A GULLETT 1 BCRPC 0 1 33 957 712 377 321 636 0 580
130 STRYDOM HOKKE 4 HPK 0 1 2 96 0 96 0 96 0 0
131 UNICORN LOFTS 2 KOSM 0 1 2 98 98 98 0 98 0 0
132 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 3 EWDK 1 1 9 359 194 165 180 179 0 194
133 KITCHENBRAND SORIN 3 ALB 0 1 19 961 494 467 315 646 0 494
134 MARIUS DOLMAN 3 ALB 0 1 30 1459 1061 398 835 624 0 1061
135 SANDGAWIES 2 KOSM 0 1 11 496 489 7 327 169 0 489
136 KITCHENBRAND SORIN 3 ALB 0 1 19 703 421 282 221 482 0 421
137 MARIUS DOLMAN 3 ALB 0 1 30 882 556 326 365 517 0 556
138 SANDGAWIES 2 KOSM 0 1 11 422 415 7 266 156 0 415
139 ANDREW FRAZER 3 ALB 0 1 23 1117 395 805 841 276 0 312
140 C.J. LEIBACH 1 BCRPC 0 1 24 1118 572 546 556 562 0 572
141 CYRIL JASPER 4 BRAKP 0 1 9 418 321 97 58 360 0 321
142 J C VERMEULEN 2 WRPC 0 1 8 469 248 221 469 0 0 248
143 JG GREEF 3 EWDK 0 1 2 133 37 133 96 37 0 0
144 KADER & ROLAND 3 ALB 0 1 6 339 260 79 208 131 0 260
145 PAT EARLE 2 KOSM 0 1 1 96 96 0 96 0 0 96
146 ANDREW FRAZER 3 ALB 0 1 23 769 292 560 496 273 0 209
147 C.J. LEIBACH 1 BCRPC 0 1 24 780 469 311 390 390 0 469
148 CYRIL JASPER 4 BRAKP 0 1 9 370 321 49 58 312 0 321
149 J C VERMEULEN 2 WRPC 0 1 8 183 84 99 183 0 0 84
150 JG GREEF 3 EWDK 0 1 2 133 37 133 96 37 0 0
151 KADER & ROLAND 3 ALB 0 1 6 339 260 79 208 131 0 260
152 PAT EARLE 2 KOSM 0 1 1 96 96 0 96 0 0 96
153 ARRIE VOSLOO 2 JSWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 DG DE VILLIERS 2 JSWDK 0 0 3 68 68 0 18 50 0 68
155 G A VAN RENSBURG 2 WRPC 0 0 3 157 102 55 157 0 0 102
156 GVR 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 HENRY JOHNSTONE 2 RPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 KB PIKE 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 L & L LOFTS 2 JSWDK 0 0 5 150 68 82 64 86 0 68
160 LOCK-SMIT LOFTS 4 BRAKP 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
161 M VOSLOO 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 N & N VENTER 2 KOSM 0 0 1 78 78 0 78 0 0 78
163 PIET GREYLING 1 BHS 0 0 1 52 52 0 0 52 0 52
164 R OLIVIER 4 BRAKP 0 0 1 40 40 0 0 40 0 40
165 SPARELOUWRENS HOKKE 2 SDDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 ARRIE VOSLOO 2 JSWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 DG DE VILLIERS 2 JSWDK 0 0 3 68 68 0 18 50 0 68
168 G A VAN RENSBURG 2 WRPC 0 0 3 115 60 55 115 0 0 60
169 GVR 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 HENRY JOHNSTONE 2 RPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 KB PIKE 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 L & L LOFTS 2 JSWDK 0 0 5 150 68 82 64 86 0 68
173 LOCK-SMIT LOFTS 4 BRAKP 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
174 M VOSLOO 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 N & N VENTER 2 KOSM 0 0 1 78 78 0 78 0 0 78
176 PIET GREYLING 1 BHS 0 0 1 52 52 0 0 52 0 52
177 R OLIVIER 4 BRAKP 0 0 1 40 40 0 0 40 0 40
178 SPARELOUWRENS HOKKE 2 SDDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 ALBERT DE NYSCHEN 2 SDDK 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
180 ATMORE WS 2 KOSM 0 0 6 256 69 187 132 124 0 69
181 BRAIN CLARK 4 ERC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 CHRIS PRINSLOO - A 3 ALB 0 0 12 671 513 158 350 321 0 513
183 DIRK GROBLER 3 ALB 0 0 11 546 156 390 330 216 0 156
184 FLYING WONDERS LOFT 2 KOSM 0 0 9 448 137 448 370 78 0 0
185 M&N FOURIE 2 JSWDK 0 0 1 22 22 0 0 22 0 22
186 NEL 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 PIETER VD BROECK 2 RPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 R SMITH 2 JSWDK 0 0 2 117 117 0 0 117 0 117
189 SPAREM KLINGBIEL 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 WARKUS LOFTS 3 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 ALBERT DE NYSCHEN 2 SDDK 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
192 ATMORE WS 2 KOSM 0 0 6 256 69 187 132 124 0 69
193 BRAIN CLARK 4 ERC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 CHRIS PRINSLOO - A 3 ALB 0 0 12 527 411 116 248 279 0 411
195 DIRK GROBLER 3 ALB 0 0 11 464 156 308 296 168 0 156
196 FLYING WONDERS LOFT 2 KOSM 0 0 9 358 137 358 302 56 0 0
197 M&N FOURIE 2 JSWDK 0 0 1 22 22 0 0 22 0 22
198 NEL 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 PIETER VD BROECK 2 RPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 R SMITH 2 JSWDK 0 0 2 117 117 0 0 117 0 117
201 SPAREM KLINGBIEL 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 WARKUS LOFTS 3 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 ALBERT NEILSON 2 WRPC 0 0 2 8 8 0 4 4 0 8
204 AVZ LFTS 2 JSWDK 0 0 3 136 136 0 136 0 0 136
205 CHRIS PRINSLOO - B 3 ALB 0 0 13 661 471 190 405 256 0 471
206 J JURGENS 3 EWDK 0 0 18 622 563 161 420 202 0 461
207 KITCHENBRAND & VAN RENSB 3 ALB 0 0 3 109 47 62 109 0 0 47
208 LUCAS KLOPPER 2 KOSM 0 0 7 173 161 12 105 68 0 161
209 MADELEINE GOOSEN 3 ERPC 0 0 5 166 56 110 52 114 0 56
210 NO?L QUANTRILL 2 SDDK 0 0 2 112 45 67 67 45 0 45
211 QP LOFTS 3 ALB 0 0 3 126 126 0 0 126 0 126
212 RACING SILVER BACKS 2 SDDK 0 0 11 552 552 31 521 31 0 521
213 ALBERT NEILSON 2 WRPC 0 0 2 8 8 0 4 4 0 8
214 AVZ LFTS 2 JSWDK 0 0 3 88 88 0 88 0 0 88
215 CHRIS PRINSLOO - B 3 ALB 0 0 13 437 327 110 264 173 0 327
216 J JURGENS 3 EWDK 0 0 18 491 432 161 309 182 0 330
217 KITCHENBRAND & VAN RENSB 3 ALB 0 0 3 98 36 62 98 0 0 36
218 LUCAS KLOPPER 2 KOSM 0 0 7 172 161 11 104 68 0 161
219 MADELEINE GOOSEN 3 ERPC 0 0 5 166 56 110 52 114 0 56
220 NO?L QUANTRILL 2 SDDK 0 0 2 112 45 67 67 45 0 45
221 QP LOFTS 3 ALB 0 0 3 126 126 0 0 126 0 126
222 RACING SILVER BACKS 2 SDDK 0 0 11 366 366 31 335 31 0 335
223 ALLAN & SANDRA LOFTS 3 ALB 0 0 1 85 85 0 85 0 0 85
224 C ENGELBRECHT 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 CONNIE COERTSE 2 RPC 0 0 2 117 0 117 117 0 0 0
226 FRED VAN RENSBURG 2 RPC 0 0 3 30 0 30 24 6 0 0
227 HJMPD KOKKE 2 WRPC 0 0 1 75 75 0 75 0 0 75
228 J VAN STADEN 4 BRAKP 0 0 12 430 51 379 315 115 0 51
229 JW OKELLY 2 WRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 L ZHANG 3 EWDK 0 0 2 89 89 0 89 0 0 89
231 LUCAS PRETORIUS 4 BRAKP 0 0 3 149 72 143 66 83 0 6
232 MAIN LOFTS 3 ALB 0 0 9 343 247 96 246 97 0 247
233 NOËL QUANTRILL 2 SDDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 WELGEMOED 4 ERC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 ALLAN & SANDRA LOFTS 3 ALB 0 0 1 85 85 0 85 0 0 85
236 C ENGELBRECHT 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 CONNIE COERTSE 2 RPC 0 0 2 88 0 88 88 0 0 0
238 FRED VAN RENSBURG 2 RPC 0 0 3 30 0 30 24 6 0 0
239 HJMPD KOKKE 2 WRPC 0 0 1 75 75 0 75 0 0 75
240 J VAN STADEN 4 BRAKP 0 0 12 296 51 245 195 101 0 51
241 JW OKELLY 2 WRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 L ZHANG 3 EWDK 0 0 2 89 89 0 89 0 0 89
243 LUCAS PRETORIUS 4 BRAKP 0 0 3 149 72 143 66 83 0 6
244 MAIN LOFTS 3 ALB 0 0 9 343 247 96 246 97 0 247
245 NOËL QUANTRILL 2 SDDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 WELGEMOED 4 ERC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 AM WILKEN 2 KOSM 0 0 20 873 392 514 532 341 0 359
248 B HANSEL 4 ERC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 GLENDA S LOFTS 2 WRPC 0 0 2 62 35 27 62 0 0 35
250 HP ANNANDALE 1 BCRPC 0 0 16 470 329 141 153 317 0 329
251 J.F NEL 4 BRAKP 0 0 5 227 157 70 79 148 0 157
252 KITCHENBRAND SORIN LOFTS 3 ALB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 LANDSBERG A 2 WRPC 0 0 10 421 299 122 421 0 0 299
254 MARCO 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 S KRUGER 1 BCRPC 0 0 7 397 315 82 73 324 0 315
256 AM WILKEN 2 KOSM 0 0 20 693 296 430 474 219 0 263
257 B HANSEL 4 ERC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 GLENDA S LOFTS 2 WRPC 0 0 2 62 35 27 62 0 0 35
259 HP ANNANDALE 1 BCRPC 0 0 16 405 269 136 143 262 0 269
260 J.F NEL 4 BRAKP 0 0 5 215 145 70 79 136 0 145
261 KITCHENBRAND SORIN LOFTS 3 ALB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 LANDSBERG A 2 WRPC 0 0 10 217 144 73 217 0 0 144
263 MARCO 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 S KRUGER 1 BCRPC 0 0 7 379 297 82 73 306 0 297
265 ANDRE PRETORIUS 2 JSWDK 0 0 5 198 74 124 74 124 0 74
266 BAKGAT LOFTS 2 RPC 0 0 2 95 46 95 0 95 0 0
267 C.J. LEIBACH B 1 BCRPC 0 0 11 475 304 171 102 373 0 304
268 CRISTOPHER PLAATJIES 2 WRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 3 ERPC 0 0 6 201 159 42 42 159 0 159
270 GLENDA'S LOFT 2 WRPC 0 0 1 19 19 0 19 0 0 19
271 HUGH ZUBENTHEIN 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 JC VERMEULEN 2 WRPC 0 0 14 603 390 213 0 603 0 390
273 K FRYLINCK 2 WRPC 0 0 4 59 0 59 26 33 0 0
274 LEESAM 1 BHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 PANORAMA LOFTS 2 KOSM 0 0 6 125 65 60 47 78 0 65
276 R COCKING 3 EWDK 0 0 11 681 439 242 500 181 0 439
277 STRYDOM M 2 WRPC 0 0 4 224 52 172 224 0 0 52
278 WILLIE JORDAAN 2 KOSM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 ANDRE PRETORIUS 2 JSWDK 0 0 5 163 74 89 74 89 0 74
280 BAKGAT LOFTS 2 RPC 0 0 2 95 46 95 0 95 0 0
281 C.J. LEIBACH B 1 BCRPC 0 0 11 408 237 171 102 306 0 237
282 CRISTOPHER PLAATJIES 2 WRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 3 ERPC 0 0 6 138 113 25 25 113 0 113
284 GLENDA'S LOFT 2 WRPC 0 0 1 19 19 0 19 0 0 19
285 HUGH ZUBENTHEIN 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 JC VERMEULEN 2 WRPC 0 0 14 360 214 146 0 360 0 214
287 K FRYLINCK 2 WRPC 0 0 4 59 0 59 26 33 0 0
288 LEESAM 1 BHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 PANORAMA LOFTS 2 KOSM 0 0 6 125 65 60 47 78 0 65
290 R COCKING 3 EWDK 0 0 11 558 316 242 377 181 0 316
291 STRYDOM M 2 WRPC 0 0 4 138 52 86 138 0 0 52
292 WILLIE JORDAAN 2 KOSM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 BAREND GREYLING 2 SDDK 0 0 1 85 0 85 85 0 0 0
294 F PIENAAR 4 HPK 0 0 4 264 264 0 0 264 0 264
295 FRIK & COLYN NEL 1 BHS 0 0 9 264 264 0 134 130 0 264
296 GLENDA'S LOFTS 2 WRPC 0 0 4 164 0 164 164 0 0 0
297 HEINEL LOFTS 3 ERPC 0 0 5 253 229 24 156 97 0 229
298 MM CRONJE 4 ERC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 R FRAZER 3 ALB 0 0 3 100 54 46 0 100 0 54
300 SEETHA LOFTS 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 SW LOUW 2 SDDK 0 0 3 137 137 0 47 90 0 137
302 YOUNG LOFTS 1 BHS 0 0 3 158 0 158 87 71 0 0
303 BAREND GREYLING 2 SDDK 0 0 1 85 0 85 85 0 0 0
304 F PIENAAR 4 HPK 0 0 4 158 158 0 0 158 0 158
305 FRIK & COLYN NEL 1 BHS 0 0 9 192 192 0 130 62 0 192
306 GLENDA'S LOFTS 2 WRPC 0 0 4 56 0 56 56 0 0 0
307 HEINEL LOFTS 3 ERPC 0 0 5 243 219 24 146 97 0 219
308 MM CRONJE 4 ERC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 R FRAZER 3 ALB 0 0 3 88 54 34 0 88 0 54
310 SEETHA LOFTS 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 SW LOUW 2 SDDK 0 0 3 119 119 0 29 90 0 119
312 YOUNG LOFTS 1 BHS 0 0 3 158 0 158 87 71 0 0
313 BENEKE LOFTS 3 ALB 0 0 9 471 408 63 249 222 0 408
314 FERRIS LOFTS 3 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 FRIKKIE DU PLOOY 2 SDDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 HENRY CHAMPION 2 SDDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 KAPOKKIE HOKKE 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 KOSMIC LOFTS 3 EWDK 0 0 1 45 45 0 0 45 0 45
319 LEON WOLMARANS 1 BHS 0 0 1 18 18 0 0 18 0 18
320 MM GROJE 4 ERC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 PETER & FELICIA DE COCK 3 ERPC 0 0 2 38 25 38 13 25 0 0
322 SKY LOFTS 2 RPC 0 0 7 263 31 232 232 31 0 31
323 T BEUKES 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 BENEKE LOFTS 3 ALB 0 0 9 410 347 63 247 163 0 347
325 FERRIS LOFTS 3 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 FRIKKIE DU PLOOY 2 SDDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
327 HENRY CHAMPION 2 SDDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
328 KAPOKKIE HOKKE 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
329 KOSMIC LOFTS 3 EWDK 0 0 1 45 45 0 0 45 0 45
330 LEON WOLMARANS 1 BHS 0 0 1 18 18 0 0 18 0 18
331 MM GROJE 4 ERC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 PETER & FELICIA DE COCK 3 ERPC 0 0 2 38 25 38 13 25 0 0
333 SKY LOFTS 2 RPC 0 0 7 163 31 132 132 31 0 31
334 T BEUKES 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0