GPU 2019 Member Averages

Gauteng Pigeon Union ALL BIRD Member Averages calculated up to and including WEEK 12.

Position Fancier Division Club Wins Top Ten Positions Pointssort ascending Yearling Open Short Middle Long Young
1 G DE NEKER/J GOMES 1 BHS 2 13 102 5459 3615 1992 2106 3353 0 3467
2 J FAUL & OOA 1 BCRPC 0 8 87 4468 2213 2280 1875 2593 0 2188
3 HANS DE NOON 2 KOSM 2 18 67 4447 2493 2135 2769 1678 0 2312
4 P.D. DROTSKIE 1 BCRPC 1 6 85 3849 1515 2372 2144 1705 0 1477
5 ANDRIES SMALL 1 BHS 0 10 65 3799 2398 2061 1967 1832 0 1738
6 WEDDERBURN S & B 3 EWDK 2 14 63 3622 1469 2153 2331 1291 0 1469
7 KEVIN KITCHENBRAND 1 BCRPC 1 7 69 3437 2204 1330 2418 1019 0 2107
8 GYS LOUW GPU 3 ALB 0 4 58 3162 1603 1610 1664 1498 0 1552
9 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS 1 BCRPC 0 4 70 3119 1485 1719 1831 1288 0 1400
10 TNT LOFTS 1 BHS 0 5 55 2878 1839 1558 1469 1409 0 1320
11 FRANS HERBST 1 BCRPC 0 3 58 2817 2695 442 1098 1719 0 2375
12 JOHN FIELD 1 BHS 0 7 53 2556 1068 1598 1284 1272 0 958
13 LEON & ABRIE LOFTS 1 BHS 0 6 42 2489 1473 1102 1200 1289 0 1387
14 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 2 JSWDK 0 11 49 2433 666 1767 1530 903 0 666
15 BRYAN MARSHALL 3 ERPC 0 2 41 2180 278 1902 1145 1035 0 278
16 TEAM GROVE PIENAAR 4 BRAKP 2 7 37 2095 1724 477 575 1520 0 1618
17 HJMPD HOKKE 2 WRPC 0 3 33 1944 951 1167 1059 885 0 777
18 R A GULLETT 1 BCRPC 0 2 38 1930 1420 772 558 1372 0 1158
19 HANS DE NOON 2 KOSM 2 18 67 1863 995 963 1002 861 0 900
20 TEAM STIMELA 3 ALB 0 4 34 1840 1109 928 843 997 0 912
21 ANDRIES SMALL 1 BHS 0 10 65 1835 1293 950 903 932 0 885
22 GA VAN RENSBURG 2 WRPC 1 3 36 1831 1212 710 1086 745 0 1121
23 J FAUL & OOA 1 BCRPC 0 8 87 1735 884 868 807 928 0 867
24 RONNIE HUEBSCH 1 BHS 1 3 32 1734 1035 797 861 873 0 937
25 DE JAGER & CORNELIUS 1 BHS 0 2 33 1676 1416 514 909 767 0 1162
26 G DE NEKER/J GOMES 1 BHS 2 13 102 1668 956 808 811 857 0 860
27 M STRYDOM 2 WRPC 1 6 31 1630 864 1131 618 1012 0 499
28 L MYBURGH 2 WRPC 0 3 28 1619 957 719 652 967 0 900
29 KITCHENBRAND LOFTS 1 BCRPC 0 4 70 1612 830 867 795 817 0 745
30 GYS LOUW GPU 3 ALB 0 4 58 1605 861 795 837 768 0 810
31 P.D. DROTSKIE 1 BCRPC 1 6 85 1568 758 848 687 881 0 720
32 MARIUS DOLMAN 3 ALB 0 1 32 1546 1097 485 835 711 0 1061
33 C.J. LEIBACH 1 BCRPC 0 2 30 1519 754 947 556 963 0 572
34 M ERASMUS 2 WRPC 0 2 25 1435 393 1042 850 585 0 393
35 DIRK ROSSLEE 3 ALB 1 2 34 1434 599 853 333 1101 0 581
36 WEDDERBURN S & B 3 EWDK 2 14 63 1430 558 872 847 583 0 558
37 JOHAN HAMILTON 3 ALB 0 2 34 1419 1022 594 649 770 0 825
38 GLENDAS LOFTS 2 WRPC 1 5 22 1418 587 919 592 826 0 499
39 JOHN FIELD 1 BHS 0 7 53 1383 662 781 578 805 0 602
40 ANDREW FRAZER 3 ALB 0 2 26 1348 489 1036 841 507 0 312
41 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 2 JSWDK 0 11 49 1332 489 843 694 638 0 489
42 KEVIN KITCHENBRAND 1 BCRPC 1 7 69 1330 747 651 819 511 0 679
43 KITCHENBRAND V RENSB 3 ALB 0 2 27 1325 761 564 881 444 0 761
44 LEON & ABRIE LOFTS 1 BHS 0 6 42 1291 718 659 674 617 0 632
45 TEAM STIMELA 3 ALB 0 4 34 1285 905 577 605 680 0 708
46 TNT LOFTS 1 BHS 0 5 55 1257 873 695 631 626 0 562
47 VAN HEERDEN HOKKE 2 KOSM 0 2 26 1252 446 878 375 877 0 374
48 L MYBURGH 2 WRPC 0 3 28 1245 784 518 560 685 0 727
49 WADE LESSING 3 EWDK 1 3 21 1219 227 992 832 387 0 227
50 FRANS HERBST 1 BCRPC 0 3 58 1192 1192 297 495 697 0 895
51 RONNIE HUEBSCH 1 BHS 1 3 32 1189 846 441 610 579 0 748
52 HJMPD HOKKE 2 WRPC 0 3 33 1184 788 570 564 620 0 614
53 A LANDSBERG 2 WRPC 1 2 23 1144 543 624 574 570 0 520
54 DE JAGER & CORNELIUS 1 BHS 0 2 33 1138 976 416 585 553 0 722
55 R A GULLETT 1 BCRPC 0 2 38 1110 833 530 321 789 0 580
56 J C VERMEULEN 2 WRPC 1 4 20 1095 608 487 874 221 0 608
57 TEAM GROVE PIENAAR 4 BRAKP 2 7 37 1067 813 325 321 746 0 742
58 KITCHENBRAND SORIN 3 ALB 0 1 22 1060 494 566 315 745 0 494
59 CHARLES WILLIAMS 3 ERPC 0 1 22 1053 503 550 421 632 0 503
60 HANNES MAREE 2 KOSM 0 3 18 1050 367 855 611 439 0 195
61 GA VAN RENSBURG 2 WRPC 1 3 36 1021 725 354 539 482 0 667
62 BRYAN MARSHALL 3 ERPC 0 2 41 1007 273 734 428 579 0 273
63 L LOUW 3 ERPC 0 2 20 993 576 417 834 159 0 576
64 ERIC.VOS ! 1 BCRPC 0 2 18 978 834 306 569 409 0 672
65 MARIUS DOLMAN 3 ALB 0 1 32 969 592 413 365 604 0 556
66 STANDER LOFTS 2 KOSM 0 1 20 960 561 399 427 533 0 561
67 KITCHENBRAND V RENSB 3 ALB 0 2 27 955 517 438 652 303 0 517
68 C.J. LEIBACH 1 BCRPC 0 2 30 951 545 482 390 561 0 469
69 GLENDAS LOFTS 2 WRPC 1 5 22 947 496 539 457 490 0 408
70 ANDREW FRAZER 3 ALB 0 2 26 941 386 732 496 445 0 209
71 AM WILKEN 2 KOSM 0 0 21 937 456 578 532 405 0 359
72 VAN HEERDEN HOKKE 2 KOSM 0 2 26 928 391 609 342 586 0 319
73 JOHAN HAMILTON 3 ALB 0 2 34 914 678 329 443 471 0 585
74 CHRIS PRINSLOO - A 3 ALB 0 0 15 879 513 366 350 529 0 513
75 R COCKING 3 EWDK 0 0 16 874 439 435 500 374 0 439
76 H MOLL 4 HPK 1 2 14 872 120 235 571 301 0 637
77 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 3 EWDK 0 1 20 868 551 409 729 139 0 459
78 DIRK GROBLER 3 ALB 0 0 16 855 465 699 330 525 0 156
79 M STRYDOM 2 WRPC 1 6 31 854 430 524 448 406 0 330
80 J FERREIRA 3 EWDK 1 4 13 848 416 432 449 399 0 416
81 M ERASMUS 2 WRPC 0 2 25 813 328 485 458 355 0 328
82 HANNES MAREE 2 KOSM 0 3 18 811 294 616 451 360 0 195
83 KITCHENBRAND SORIN 3 ALB 0 1 22 790 421 369 221 569 0 421
84 FREEK VOS 1 BCRPC 0 1 17 787 562 275 300 487 0 512
85 DIRK ROSSLEE 3 ALB 1 2 34 786 379 425 136 650 0 361
86 CHARLES WILLIAMS 3 ERPC 0 1 22 785 452 333 353 432 0 452
87 STANDER LOFTS 2 KOSM 0 1 20 781 414 367 345 436 0 414
88 UYS HOKKE 2 SDDK 1 3 15 778 460 355 450 328 0 423
89 A LANDSBERG 2 WRPC 1 2 23 777 403 387 321 456 0 390
90 AM WILKEN 2 KOSM 0 0 21 757 360 494 474 283 0 263
91 JC VERMEULEN 2 WRPC 0 0 18 755 459 365 0 755 0 390
92 DOVES NEST GUEST HOUSE 2 RPC 0 2 19 746 579 167 193 553 0 579
93 L LOUW 3 ERPC 0 2 20 742 388 354 595 147 0 388
94 CHRIS PRINSLOO - B 3 ALB 0 0 15 727 537 256 405 322 0 471
95 J C VERMEULEN 2 WRPC 1 4 20 690 320 370 557 133 0 320
96 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 3 EWDK 0 1 20 679 434 337 540 139 0 342
97 R KOORENNEEF 3 EWDK 0 2 12 665 204 461 297 368 0 204
98 R KOORENNEEF 3 EWDK 0 2 12 649 188 461 295 354 0 188
99 G&E LOFTS 2 RPC 0 1 12 640 200 440 253 387 0 200
100 HP ANNANDALE 1 BCRPC 0 0 20 637 380 308 153 484 0 329
101 R COCKING 3 EWDK 0 0 16 625 316 309 377 248 0 316
102 J JURGENS 3 EWDK 0 0 18 622 563 161 420 202 0 461
103 WADE LESSING 3 EWDK 1 3 21 622 169 453 502 120 0 169
104 ERIC.VOS ! 1 BCRPC 0 2 18 616 498 233 339 277 0 383
105 CHRIS PRINSLOO - A 3 ALB 0 0 15 613 411 202 248 365 0 411
106 H KATZKE 3 EWDK 0 1 16 611 194 507 383 228 0 104
107 DOVES NEST GUEST HOUSE 2 RPC 0 2 19 596 436 160 176 420 0 436
108 FREEK VOS 1 BCRPC 0 1 17 589 364 275 254 335 0 314
109 MAIN LOFTS 3 ALB 0 1 13 584 488 337 246 338 0 247
110 J FERREIRA 3 EWDK 1 4 13 577 232 345 265 312 0 232
111 UYS HOKKE 2 SDDK 1 3 15 575 334 278 287 288 0 297
112 Flip van Staden 2 RPC 0 1 13 573 535 89 209 364 0 484
113 R A GULLETT B 1 BCRPC 0 2 9 570 570 0 83 487 0 570
114 J VAN STADEN 4 BRAKP 0 0 14 561 92 510 315 246 0 51
115 SANDGAWIES 2 KOSM 0 1 12 553 546 64 327 226 0 489
116 RACING SILVER BACKS 2 SDDK 0 0 11 552 552 31 521 31 0 521
117 DIRK GROBLER 3 ALB 0 0 16 548 240 392 296 252 0 156
118 C.J. LEIBACH B 1 BCRPC 0 0 14 539 368 235 102 437 0 304
119 BLACKIE SWART 2 RPC 0 1 9 531 291 478 186 345 0 53
120 T HOLMES 3 EWDK 0 2 11 522 221 301 142 380 0 221
121 H MOLL 4 HPK 1 2 14 521 120 194 276 245 0 327
122 HP ANNANDALE 1 BCRPC 0 0 20 520 318 251 143 377 0 269
123 JK LOFTS 2 KOSM 0 2 11 519 396 174 424 95 0 345
124 CHRIS PRINSLOO - B 3 ALB 0 0 15 500 390 173 264 236 0 327
125 J JURGENS 3 EWDK 0 0 18 491 432 161 309 182 0 330
126 H KATZKE 3 EWDK 0 1 16 482 194 378 254 228 0 104
127 CYRIL JASPER 4 BRAKP 0 1 10 480 383 159 58 422 0 321
128 SANDGAWIES 2 KOSM 0 1 12 479 472 64 266 213 0 415
129 BLACKIE SWART 2 RPC 0 1 9 476 236 423 186 290 0 53
130 BENEKE LOFTS 3 ALB 0 0 9 471 408 63 249 222 0 408
131 J C VERMEULEN 2 WRPC 0 1 8 469 248 221 469 0 0 248
132 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 3 EWDK 1 1 9 467 237 230 288 179 0 237
133 JC VERMEULEN 2 WRPC 0 0 18 467 283 253 0 467 0 214
134 C.J. LEIBACH B 1 BCRPC 0 0 14 461 290 224 102 359 0 237
135 FLYING WONDERS LOFT 2 KOSM 0 0 9 448 137 448 370 78 0 0
136 R A GULLETT B 1 BCRPC 0 2 9 435 435 0 83 352 0 435
137 T HOLMES 3 EWDK 0 2 11 435 179 256 103 332 0 179
138 MAIN LOFTS 3 ALB 0 1 13 434 338 187 246 188 0 247
139 CYRIL JASPER 4 BRAKP 0 1 10 432 383 111 58 374 0 321
140 J VAN STADEN 4 BRAKP 0 0 14 427 92 376 195 232 0 51
141 LANDSBERG A 2 WRPC 0 0 10 421 299 122 421 0 0 299
142 Flip van Staden 2 RPC 0 1 13 420 382 81 209 211 0 339
143 CORRIE NAUDE 3 ALB 0 1 9 411 295 190 136 275 0 221
144 BENEKE LOFTS 3 ALB 0 0 9 410 347 63 247 163 0 347
145 S KRUGER 1 BCRPC 0 0 8 407 315 92 73 334 0 315
146 K EN L MEINTJES 2 KOSM 0 1 8 401 85 372 153 248 0 29
147 G&E LOFTS 2 RPC 0 1 12 400 88 312 141 259 0 88
148 S KRUGER 1 BCRPC 0 0 8 389 297 92 73 316 0 297
149 KADER & ROLAND 3 ALB 0 1 7 381 302 121 208 173 0 260
150 KADER & ROLAND 3 ALB 0 1 7 381 302 121 208 173 0 260
151 M KLINGBIEL 4 HPK 0 2 8 377 275 45 98 279 0 332
152 CORRIE NAUDE 3 ALB 0 1 9 369 286 157 136 233 0 212
153 RACING SILVER BACKS 2 SDDK 0 0 11 366 366 31 335 31 0 335
154 WELLMANN & CLAASSENS 3 EWDK 1 1 9 359 194 165 180 179 0 194
155 FLYING WONDERS LOFT 2 KOSM 0 0 9 358 137 358 302 56 0 0
156 K EN L MEINTJES 2 KOSM 0 1 8 356 85 327 153 203 0 29
157 DUIWEBOER 4 ERC 0 1 9 355 264 111 263 92 0 244
158 JOLLIE PIETERSE 1 BHS 0 1 7 345 127 218 266 79 0 127
159 JOLLIE PIETERSE 1 BHS 0 1 7 345 127 218 266 79 0 127
160 CANDY LOFTS 4 BRAKP 1 2 6 341 341 0 82 259 0 341
161 B DASHNER 3 EWDK 0 1 7 331 263 68 146 185 0 263
162 M KLINGBIEL 4 HPK 0 2 8 330 235 45 98 232 0 285
163 CANDY LOFTS 4 BRAKP 1 2 6 329 329 0 82 247 0 329
164 JK LOFTS 2 KOSM 0 2 11 327 204 155 251 76 0 172
165 M A VILJOEN 4 BRAKP 0 1 5 325 325 0 0 325 0 325
166 B DASHNER 3 EWDK 0 1 7 318 263 55 146 172 0 263
167 DUIWEBOER 4 ERC 0 1 9 317 226 111 240 77 0 206
168 ATMORE WS 2 KOSM 0 0 8 299 112 230 132 167 0 69
169 ATMORE WS 2 KOSM 0 0 8 295 108 226 132 163 0 69
170 FRIK & COLYN NEL 1 BHS 0 0 10 294 294 30 134 160 0 264
171 QP LOFTS 3 ALB 0 0 5 266 192 140 0 266 0 126
172 QP LOFTS 3 ALB 0 0 5 266 192 140 0 266 0 126
173 F PIENAAR 4 HPK 0 0 4 264 264 0 0 264 0 264
174 SKY LOFTS 2 RPC 0 0 7 263 31 232 232 31 0 31
175 HEINEL LOFTS 3 ERPC 0 0 5 253 229 24 156 97 0 229
176 J.F NEL 4 BRAKP 0 0 6 252 182 95 79 173 0 157
177 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 3 ERPC 0 0 7 244 159 85 42 202 0 159
178 HEINEL LOFTS 3 ERPC 0 0 5 243 219 24 146 97 0 219
179 J.F NEL 4 BRAKP 0 0 6 240 170 95 79 161 0 145
180 STRYDOM M 2 WRPC 0 0 4 224 52 172 224 0 0 52
181 FRIK & COLYN NEL 1 BHS 0 0 10 222 222 30 130 92 0 192
182 LANDSBERG A 2 WRPC 0 0 10 217 144 73 217 0 0 144
183 LUCAS KLOPPER 2 KOSM 0 0 8 207 195 46 105 102 0 161
184 LUCAS KLOPPER 2 KOSM 0 0 8 206 195 45 104 102 0 161
185 ANDRE PRETORIUS 2 JSWDK 0 0 5 198 74 124 74 124 0 74
186 HERMAN HOKKE 4 HPK 0 2 2 197 0 197 0 197 0 0
187 JG GREEF 3 EWDK 0 1 3 197 37 197 96 101 0 0
188 JG GREEF 3 EWDK 0 1 3 197 37 197 96 101 0 0
189 M A VILJOEN 4 BRAKP 0 1 5 196 196 0 0 196 0 196
190 MADELEINE GOOSEN 3 ERPC 0 0 6 187 77 131 52 135 0 56
191 MADELEINE GOOSEN 3 ERPC 0 0 6 187 77 131 52 135 0 56
192 J C VERMEULEN 2 WRPC 0 1 8 183 84 99 183 0 0 84
193 FREEMAN & BRADBURY 3 ERPC 0 0 7 181 113 68 25 156 0 113
194 LUCAS PRETORIUS 4 BRAKP 0 0 4 179 72 173 66 113 0 6
195 LUCAS PRETORIUS 4 BRAKP 0 0 4 179 72 173 66 113 0 6
196 GLENDA'S LOFTS 2 WRPC 0 0 4 164 0 164 164 0 0 0
197 ANDRE PRETORIUS 2 JSWDK 0 0 5 163 74 89 74 89 0 74
198 SKY LOFTS 2 RPC 0 0 7 163 31 132 132 31 0 31
199 YOUNG LOFTS 1 BHS 0 0 3 158 0 158 87 71 0 0
200 YOUNG LOFTS 1 BHS 0 0 3 158 0 158 87 71 0 0
201 F PIENAAR 4 HPK 0 0 4 158 158 0 0 158 0 158
202 G A VAN RENSBURG 2 WRPC 0 0 3 157 102 55 157 0 0 102
203 LOUWRENS HOKKE 2 SDDK 0 1 3 153 31 122 26 127 0 31
204 LOUWRENS HOKKE 2 SDDK 0 1 3 153 31 122 26 127 0 31
205 L & L LOFTS 2 JSWDK 0 0 5 150 68 82 64 86 0 68
206 L & L LOFTS 2 JSWDK 0 0 5 150 68 82 64 86 0 68
207 R FRAZER 3 ALB 0 0 4 144 98 90 0 144 0 54
208 STRYDOM M 2 WRPC 0 0 4 138 52 86 138 0 0 52
209 SW LOUW 2 SDDK 0 0 3 137 137 0 47 90 0 137
210 AVZ LFTS 2 JSWDK 0 0 3 136 136 0 136 0 0 136
211 R FRAZER 3 ALB 0 0 4 132 98 78 0 132 0 54
212 PANORAMA LOFTS 2 KOSM 0 0 6 125 65 60 47 78 0 65
213 PANORAMA LOFTS 2 KOSM 0 0 6 125 65 60 47 78 0 65
214 PETER & FELICIA DE COCK 3 ERPC 0 0 4 121 25 121 13 108 0 0
215 SW LOUW 2 SDDK 0 0 3 119 119 0 29 90 0 119
216 STRYDOM HOKKE 4 HPK 0 1 3 118 0 118 0 118 0 0
217 R SMITH 2 JSWDK 0 0 2 117 117 0 0 117 0 117
218 R SMITH 2 JSWDK 0 0 2 117 117 0 0 117 0 117
219 CONNIE COERTSE 2 RPC 0 0 2 117 0 117 117 0 0 0
220 G A VAN RENSBURG 2 WRPC 0 0 3 115 60 55 115 0 0 60
221 UNICORN LOFTS 2 KOSM 0 1 2 114 98 114 0 114 0 0
222 STRYDOM HOKKE 4 HPK 0 1 3 114 0 114 0 114 0 0
223 NO?L QUANTRILL 2 SDDK 0 0 2 112 45 67 67 45 0 45
224 NO?L QUANTRILL 2 SDDK 0 0 2 112 45 67 67 45 0 45
225 KITCHENBRAND & VAN RENSB 3 ALB 0 0 3 109 47 62 109 0 0 47
226 C V M 4 BRAKP 1 1 1 100 0 100 0 100 0 0
227 C V M 4 BRAKP 1 1 1 100 0 100 0 100 0 0
228 HERMAN HOKKE 4 HPK 0 2 2 99 0 99 0 99 0 0
229 KITCHENBRAND & VAN RENSB 3 ALB 0 0 3 98 36 62 98 0 0 36
230 UNICORN LOFTS 2 KOSM 0 1 2 98 98 98 0 98 0 0
231 PAT EARLE 2 KOSM 0 1 1 96 96 0 96 0 0 96
232 PAT EARLE 2 KOSM 0 1 1 96 96 0 96 0 0 96
233 BAKGAT LOFTS 2 RPC 0 0 2 95 46 95 0 95 0 0
234 BAKGAT LOFTS 2 RPC 0 0 2 95 46 95 0 95 0 0
235 PIETER VD BROECK 2 RPC 0 1 1 92 92 92 0 92 0 0
236 PIETER VD BROECK 2 RPC 0 1 1 92 92 92 0 92 0 0
237 L ZHANG 3 EWDK 0 0 2 89 89 0 89 0 0 89
238 L ZHANG 3 EWDK 0 0 2 89 89 0 89 0 0 89
239 AVZ LFTS 2 JSWDK 0 0 3 88 88 0 88 0 0 88
240 CONNIE COERTSE 2 RPC 0 0 2 88 0 88 88 0 0 0
241 ALLAN & SANDRA LOFTS 3 ALB 0 0 1 85 85 0 85 0 0 85
242 ALLAN & SANDRA LOFTS 3 ALB 0 0 1 85 85 0 85 0 0 85
243 BAREND GREYLING 2 SDDK 0 0 1 85 0 85 85 0 0 0
244 BAREND GREYLING 2 SDDK 0 0 1 85 0 85 85 0 0 0
245 PETER & FELICIA DE COCK 3 ERPC 0 0 4 85 25 85 13 72 0 0
246 N & N VENTER 2 KOSM 0 0 1 78 78 0 78 0 0 78
247 N & N VENTER 2 KOSM 0 0 1 78 78 0 78 0 0 78
248 HJMPD KOKKE 2 WRPC 0 0 1 75 75 0 75 0 0 75
249 HJMPD KOKKE 2 WRPC 0 0 1 75 75 0 75 0 0 75
250 DG DE VILLIERS 2 JSWDK 0 0 3 68 68 0 18 50 0 68
251 DG DE VILLIERS 2 JSWDK 0 0 3 68 68 0 18 50 0 68
252 GLENDA S LOFTS 2 WRPC 0 0 2 62 35 27 62 0 0 35
253 GLENDA S LOFTS 2 WRPC 0 0 2 62 35 27 62 0 0 35
254 K FRYLINCK 2 WRPC 0 0 4 59 0 59 26 33 0 0
255 K FRYLINCK 2 WRPC 0 0 4 59 0 59 26 33 0 0
256 GLENDA'S LOFTS 2 WRPC 0 0 4 56 0 56 56 0 0 0
257 PIET GREYLING 1 BHS 0 0 1 52 52 0 0 52 0 52
258 PIET GREYLING 1 BHS 0 0 1 52 52 0 0 52 0 52
259 KOSMIC LOFTS 3 EWDK 0 0 1 45 45 0 0 45 0 45
260 KOSMIC LOFTS 3 EWDK 0 0 1 45 45 0 0 45 0 45
261 R OLIVIER 4 BRAKP 0 0 1 40 40 0 0 40 0 40
262 R OLIVIER 4 BRAKP 0 0 1 40 40 0 0 40 0 40
263 FRED VAN RENSBURG 2 RPC 0 0 3 30 0 30 24 6 0 0
264 FRED VAN RENSBURG 2 RPC 0 0 3 30 0 30 24 6 0 0
265 M&N FOURIE 2 JSWDK 0 0 1 22 22 0 0 22 0 22
266 M&N FOURIE 2 JSWDK 0 0 1 22 22 0 0 22 0 22
267 GLENDA'S LOFT 2 WRPC 0 0 1 19 19 0 19 0 0 19
268 GLENDA'S LOFT 2 WRPC 0 0 1 19 19 0 19 0 0 19
269 LEON WOLMARANS 1 BHS 0 0 1 18 18 0 0 18 0 18
270 LEON WOLMARANS 1 BHS 0 0 1 18 18 0 0 18 0 18
271 NOËL QUANTRILL 2 SDDK 0 0 1 15 15 15 0 15 0 0
272 NOËL QUANTRILL 2 SDDK 0 0 1 15 15 15 0 15 0 0
273 WELGEMOED 4 ERC 0 0 1 12 12 12 0 12 0 0
274 WELGEMOED 4 ERC 0 0 1 12 12 12 0 12 0 0
275 ALBERT NEILSON 2 WRPC 0 0 2 8 8 0 4 4 0 8
276 ALBERT NEILSON 2 WRPC 0 0 2 8 8 0 4 4 0 8
277 LOCK-SMIT LOFTS 4 BRAKP 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
278 LOCK-SMIT LOFTS 4 BRAKP 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
279 ALBERT DE NYSCHEN 2 SDDK 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
280 ALBERT DE NYSCHEN 2 SDDK 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
281 ARRIE VOSLOO 2 JSWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 GVR 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 HENRY JOHNSTONE 2 RPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 KB PIKE 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 M VOSLOO 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 SPARE 2 SDDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 ARRIE VOSLOO 2 JSWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 GVR 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 HENRY JOHNSTONE 2 RPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 KB PIKE 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 M VOSLOO 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 SPARE 2 SDDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 BRAIN CLARK 4 ERC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 NEL 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 SPAREF PIENAAR 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 BRAIN CLARK 4 ERC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 NEL 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 SPAREF PIENAAR 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 SPAREGLENDAS LOFTS 2 WRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 SPAREGLENDAS LOFTS 2 WRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 C ENGELBRECHT 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 JW OKELLY 2 WRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 SPAREH MOLL 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
304 WILLIE JORDAAN 2 KOSM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 C ENGELBRECHT 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
306 JW OKELLY 2 WRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 SPAREH MOLL 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 WILLIE JORDAAN 2 KOSM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 B HANSEL 4 ERC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 KITCHENBRAND SORIN LOFTS 3 ALB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 MARCO 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 SPARELOUWRENS HOKKE 2 SDDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 B HANSEL 4 ERC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 KITCHENBRAND SORIN LOFTS 3 ALB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 MARCO 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 SPARELOUWRENS HOKKE 2 SDDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 CRISTOPHER PLAATJIES 2 WRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 HUGH ZUBENTHEIN 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 LEESAM 1 BHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 SPAREM KLINGBIEL 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 T BEUKES 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
322 CRISTOPHER PLAATJIES 2 WRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
323 HUGH ZUBENTHEIN 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 LEESAM 1 BHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
325 SPAREM KLINGBIEL 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 T BEUKES 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
327 MM CRONJE 4 ERC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
328 SEETHA LOFTS 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
329 SPARENOËL QUANTRILL 2 SDDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
330 MM CRONJE 4 ERC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
331 SEETHA LOFTS 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 SPARENOËL QUANTRILL 2 SDDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
333 FERRIS LOFTS 3 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
334 FRIKKIE DU PLOOY 2 SDDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
335 HENRY CHAMPION 2 SDDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
336 KAPOKKIE HOKKE 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
337 MM GROJE 4 ERC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
338 SPARESTRYDOM HOKKE 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
339 WARKUS LOFTS 3 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
340 FERRIS LOFTS 3 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 FRIKKIE DU PLOOY 2 SDDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
342 HENRY CHAMPION 2 SDDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
343 KAPOKKIE HOKKE 4 BRAKP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
344 MM GROJE 4 ERC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
345 SPARESTRYDOM HOKKE 4 HPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
346 WARKUS LOFTS 3 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0